Welcome to the

Middleburg Heights Recreation Athletics Website
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Columbia Station - Cirigliano vs Fairview Flashes
    Columbia MS  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Brook Park Cavs - Vecchio vs Keystone - Stefan
    Brook Park Rec2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:30 AM
    Olmsted Falls Bulldogs - Silver vs N Ridgeville Jr Rangers - Red
    Big Creek Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:00 AM
    Cuyahog Hts. Redskins vs Middleburg Hts. Hot Shots
    Valley View C C  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:00 AM
    Brook Park Cavs - Mencini vs Keystone - Cassell
    Brook Park Rec2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:00 AM
    Columbia Station - Schulke vs Middleburg Hts Mustangs
    Columbia MS  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:30 AM
    Menlo Park Academy vs N Ridgeville Jr Rangers - Gray
    Big Creek Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:00 AM
    Keystone - Ralston vs N Olmsted Chick Fila
    Columbia MS  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Middleburg Hts Ohio State Landscaping vs Brook Park Cavs - Elias
    Big Creek Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Bruins vs Shooters - Neal J Postel D.D.S.
    MHCC Court 1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    SuperSonics vs Timberwolves - 440 Auto Sales
    MHCC Court 2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:00 PM
    Berea - Yarger vs N Olmsted Andy's Auto Wash
    Berea HS SC 2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:00 PM
    Keystone - Folmer vs N Olmsted Kia
    Columbia MS  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:00 PM
    Berea vs Columbia Station - Herhuth
    Berea HS SC 1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:30 PM
    Middleburg Hts. Wolfpack - CHT vs Middleburg Hts. Cavaliers
    MHJH SC Crt#2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:30 PM
    Fairview Falcons vs N Ridgeville Jr Rangers - Purple
    Gemini Court B  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:30 PM
    Badgers vs Blue Devils - 440 Auto Sales
    MHCC Court 1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:30 PM
    Cavs vs Captains - Southland Vision Care
    MHCC Court 2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:00 PM
    Berea - Scheutzow vs Columbia Station - Goodman
    Berea HS SC 1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:00 PM
    Berea - Buckholz vs Olmsted Falls Bulldogs - Gold
    Berea HS SC 2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:00 PM
    Columbia Station - Menge vs Middleburg Hts The Swish - 440 Auto Sales
    Columbia MS Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:30 PM
    Fairview Flashes vs N Ridgeville Jr Rangers - Lime
    Gemini Court B  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:30 PM
    Middleburg Hts. Meteors vs Middleburg Hts. Magic
    MHJH Crt#2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    Berea - Humphrey vs N Olmsted Moes' Southwest Grill#1
    Berea HS SC 1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    Columbia Station - Lebron vs Middleburg Hts. Bears
    Columbia MS  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    Berea - Skernivitz vs N Ridgeville Jr Rangers - Maroon
    Berea HS SC 2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:10 PM
    Westlake Demons vs Menlo Park Academy
    Westlake Rec#2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:30 PM
    Fairview Vikings vs Brooklyn Jr Canes
    Gemini Court B  
  • Saturday 1/20
    3:00 PM
    Berea - Stewart vs Olmsted Falls Bulldogs - Blue
    Berea HS SC 2  
  • Saturday 1/20
    3:00 PM
    N Ridgeville Jr Rangers - Green vs Columbia Station - Davison
    NRHS - Aux Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    3:00 PM
    N Ridgeville Jr Rangers - Blue vs N Olmsted Huge Heating & Cooling
    NRHS - Main Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    3:00 PM
    Berea Yurko vs Menlo Park Academy
    Berea HS SC 1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    3:30 PM
    Brecksville Bees - Vidovic vs Brook Park Cavs - Mencini
    Brecksville CC  
  • Saturday 1/20
    4:00 PM
    N Ridgeville Jr Rangers - Black vs Middleburg Hts. Stallions - 440 Auto Sales
    NRHS - Aux Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    4:00 PM
    N Ridgeville Jr Rangers - Blue vs Fairview Vikings
    NRHS - Main Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    4:00 PM
    Berea Futo vs Middleburg Hts. Wildcats
    Berea HS SC 1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    5:00 PM
    Berea Stackhouse vs Olmsted Falls Roberts
    Berea HS SC 1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    5:00 PM
    N Ridgeville Jr Rangers Green vs Middleburg Hts. Cavs
    NRHS - Aux Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    5:00 PM
    N Ridgeville Jr Rangers Orange vs Olmsted Falls Harwood
    NRHS - Main Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    6:00 PM
    Berea Futo vs Berea Yurko
    Berea HS SC 1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    6:00 PM
    N Ridgeville Jr Rangers Black vs N Ridgeville Jr Rangers Blue
    NRHS - Aux Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    6:00 PM
    N Ridgeville Jr Rangers Maroon vs Middleburg Hts. Ohio Game Time
    NRHS - Main Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    7:00 PM
    N Olmsted Sparks vs Menlo Park Academy
    N. Olm HS Front  
  • Sunday 1/21
    4:30 PM
    West Park Tarheels vs Middleburg Hts. Meteors
    MHJH Crt#1  
  • Sunday 1/21
    4:30 PM
    Olmsted Falls Surtman vs Middleburg Hts. Ohio Game Time
    MHJH Crt#2  
  • Sunday 1/21
    5:30 PM
    Middleburg Hts. Wildcats vs Menlo Park Academy
    MHJH Crt#1  
  • Sunday 1/21
    5:30 PM
    Middleburg Hts. Magic vs N Ridgeville Jr Rangers Maroon
    MHJH Crt#2  
  • Monday 1/22
    6:00 PM
    Brook Park Cavs - Elias vs Menlo Park Academy
    Brook Park Rec2  
  • Monday 1/22
    6:45 PM
    Susan & Tim vs Gary & Gail
    MHCC Court 1  
  • Monday 1/22
    6:45 PM
    Denny & Barb vs Vic & Jeff
    MHCC Court 2  
  • Monday 1/22
    6:45 PM
    Tom & Larry vs Lori & Kim
    MHCC Court 3  
  • Monday 1/22
    6:45 PM
    Charlie & Cindy vs Bob & Marie
    MHCC Court 4  
  • Monday 1/22
    7:00 PM
    Brook Park Cavs - Mencini vs Brecksville Bees - Macy
    Brook Park Rec2  
  • Monday 1/22
    7:30 PM
    Gary & Gail vs Greg & Sandi
    MHCC Court 1  
  • Monday 1/22
    7:30 PM
    Ryan & Scott vs Wayne & Pam
    MHCC Court 2  
  • Monday 1/22
    7:30 PM
    Ben & Sandi vs Jack & Sue
    MHCC Court 3  
  • Monday 1/22
    7:30 PM
    Bob & Marie vs Joshua & Kimberly
    MHCC Court 4  
  • Tuesday 1/23
    7:15 PM
    Middleburg Hts Mustangs vs N Ridgeville Jr Rangers - Purple
    MHJH SC Crt#2  
  • Tuesday 1/23
    8:15 PM
    Middleburg Hts Ohio State Landscaping vs Westlake Demons
    MHJH Ct#2  
  • Wednesday 1/24
    3:30 PM
    Toucans vs Cardinals
    MHCC Court 1  
  • Wednesday 1/24
    4:20 PM
    Penguins vs Hummingbirds
    MHCC Court 1  
  • Wednesday 1/24
    5:10 PM
    Puffins vs Ostriches
    MHCC Court 1  
  • Wednesday 1/24
    5:30 PM
    Dan, Gale, Adele, Len vs Coreno (Raffaele, Maria, Gino, Francesca)
    Bocce #1  
  • Wednesday 1/24
    6:00 PM
    Spikadelics vs Just for Fun
    MHCC Court 2  
  • Wednesday 1/24
    6:30 PM
    Humble Team (Ray, Donna, Jack, Peggy) vs Silver Tops (Ruth, Dan, Boots, Gloria)
    Bocce #1  
  • Wednesday 1/24
    7:00 PM
    Setters Ball vs Net Prophets
    MHCC Court 2  
  • Wednesday 1/24
    7:30 PM
    Sanniti (Joe, Angelo, Fernanda, Elena) vs The Specials (Jim, Ann, Sally, Margarite)
    Bocce #1  
  • Wednesday 1/24
    8:00 PM
    Upsetters vs Jet Setters
    MHCC Court 2  
    

Get Connected

Get the latest news