Youth Basketball Leagues in Carlsbad

Largest and Best Youth Basketball League in Carlsbad. With over 700 kids in K-8th boys & girls divisions.
  • Thursday 7/20
    6:15 PM
    Tap That Bulldog vs One Nation
    Poinsettia #1  
  • Thursday 7/20
    6:15 PM
    Make Mine A Double vs High Rollers
    Alga Field #3  
  • Thursday 7/20
    6:15 PM
    Master Batters vs Why You Crying
    Alga Field #2  
  • Thursday 7/20
    6:15 PM
    Fried Eggs vs Drunken Chicken
    Stagecoach #3  
  • Thursday 7/20
    6:45 PM
    CED Carlsbad vs Tide Swings
    Aviara Field  
  • Thursday 7/20
    7:30 PM
    C4 Bombers vs On Mission
    Poinsettia #1  
  • Thursday 7/20
    7:30 PM
    Navigators vs Making Softball Great Again
    Alga Field #3  
  • Thursday 7/20
    7:30 PM
    Slap A Pitch vs Babbling Brooks
    Alga Field #2  
  • Thursday 7/20
    7:30 PM
    Where My Pitches At? vs Fried Eggs
    Stagecoach #3  
  • Thursday 7/20
    8:00 PM
    The Alley vs Off in the Woods
    Aviara Field  
  • Thursday 7/20
    8:45 PM
    Tuneupfit vs 55 Yard Line
    Poinsettia #1  
  • Thursday 7/20
    8:45 PM
    Softball Team vs The Belching Beavers
    Alga Field #3  
  • Thursday 7/20
    8:45 PM
    Babbling Brooks vs Jap Slapped
    Alga Field #2  
  • Thursday 7/20
    8:45 PM
    On Mission vs Booze Bears
    Stagecoach #3  
  • Saturday 7/22
    8:30 AM
    Mavericks (Betancourt) vs Warriors (Williams)
    STG Court #1  
  • Saturday 7/22
    8:30 AM
    Tornadoes (McDonald) vs Lakers (Shah)
    STG Court #2  
  • Saturday 7/22
    8:30 AM
    Warriors (Riley) vs Sharks (Mercado)
    CAL Court #1  
  • Saturday 7/22
    9:30 AM
    Carlsbad Elite (Kohl) vs Bandwagons (Cifuentes)
    CAL Court #1  
  • Saturday 7/22
    9:30 AM
    Lightning sharks (Tobar) vs Splash Buckets (Cain)
    STG Court #1  
  • Saturday 7/22
    9:30 AM
    Hurricanes (Whitby) vs Ballers (Frasca)
    STG Court #2  
  • Saturday 7/22
    9:30 AM
    Legends (Crymes) vs Killer Bees (Kelii)
    CAL Court #2  
  • Saturday 7/22
    10:30 AM
    Tune Squad (Say) vs Cavaliers (Forester)
    CAL Court #1  
  • Saturday 7/22
    10:30 AM
    Carlsbad Dream Team (Garrett) vs Crazy Tacos (George Kelii)
    CAL Court #2  
  • Saturday 7/22
    10:30 AM
    Legends (Scaturro) vs Samurai Serpents (Sutton)
    STG Court #1  
  • Saturday 7/22
    10:30 AM
    Breakers (Dalzell) vs Lakers (Kish)
    STG Court #2  
  • Saturday 7/22
    11:30 AM
    Restless Ambition (Miller) vs R1-G1 Winner
    CAL Court #1  
  • Saturday 7/22
    11:30 AM
    Cavaliers (Mitchell) vs Aztecs (Picha)
    STG Court #1  
  • Saturday 7/22
    11:30 AM
    Crossroad Cavaliers (Mooney) vs Thunder (Friis)
    STG Court #2  
  • Saturday 7/22
    12:30 PM
    Tigers (Howard) vs Cavaliers (Burks)
    STG Court #1  
  • Saturday 7/22
    12:30 PM
    Kings (Marchi) vs La Costa Red Rockets (Gottesman)
    STG Court #2  
  • Saturday 7/22
    1:30 PM
    Gators (Raimo) vs Siaton (Wolves)
    STG Court #1  
  • Saturday 7/22
    1:30 PM
    Warriors (Carlos) vs Nerds (Doyle)
    STG Court #2  
  • Tuesday 7/25
    4:00 PM
    1st Place vs 8th Place
    CAL Court #1  
  • Tuesday 7/25
    4:00 PM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    CAL Court #2  
  • Tuesday 7/25
    5:00 PM
    3rd Place vs 6th Place
    CAL Court #1  
  • Tuesday 7/25
    5:00 PM
    2nd Place vs 7th Place
    CAL Court #2  
  • Tuesday 7/25
    6:00 PM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    CAL Court #1  
  • Tuesday 7/25
    6:00 PM
    1st Place vs 8th Place
    CAL Court #2  
  • Tuesday 7/25
    6:15 PM
    SoCal Solar Brokers vs The Swinging Allstars
    Aviara Field  
  • Tuesday 7/25
    6:15 PM
    Restoration Abbey vs Lil Smokies
    Alga Field #3  
  • Tuesday 7/25
    6:15 PM
    Slap A Pitch vs Innies and Outties
    Alga Field #2  
  • Tuesday 7/25
    7:00 PM
    2nd Place vs 7th Place
    CAL Court #1  
  • Tuesday 7/25
    7:00 PM
    3rd Place vs 6th Place
    CAL Court #2  
  • Tuesday 7/25
    7:30 PM
    Pass Hall vs Hall Pass
    Alga Field #2  
  • Tuesday 7/25
    7:30 PM
    Hit For Brains vs Ground Rule Double IPA's
    Aviara Field  
  • Tuesday 7/25
    7:30 PM
    One-Touch-Ables vs Callaway Epic
    Alga Field #3  
  • Tuesday 7/25
    8:45 PM
    Da Bears vs Bo Knows
    Aviara Field  
  • Tuesday 7/25
    8:45 PM
    Sweet Spot vs Empire
    Alga Field #3  
  • Tuesday 7/25
    8:45 PM
    Los Borrachos vs That Team
    Alga Field #2  
  • Wednesday 7/26
    6:15 PM
    Senor Grubby's vs Where My Pitches At?
    Alga Field #3  
  • Wednesday 7/26
    6:45 PM
    Victorious Secret vs Triple A's
    Alga Field #2  
  • Wednesday 7/26
    7:30 PM
    Straight Outta Carlsbad vs Havas Edge
    Alga Field #3  
  • Wednesday 7/26
    8:00 PM
    Goodfellas Krew vs The Master Batters
    Alga Field #2  
  • Wednesday 7/26
    8:45 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Alga Field #3  
  • Thursday 7/27
    4:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    CAL Court #1  
  • Thursday 7/27
    4:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    CAL Court #2  
  • Thursday 7/27
    5:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    CAL Court #1  
  • Thursday 7/27
    5:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    CAL Court #2  
  • Thursday 7/27
    6:00 PM
    R2-G3 Winner vs Big Ballers (Frasca)
    CAL Court #1  
  • Thursday 7/27
    6:00 PM
    R2-G4 Winner vs R2-G1 Winner
    CAL Court #2  
  • Thursday 7/27
    6:15 PM
    2nd Place vs 3rd Place
    Poinsettia #1  
  • Thursday 7/27
    6:15 PM
    2nd Place vs 3rd Place
    Alga Field #3  
  • Thursday 7/27
    6:15 PM
    Why You Crying vs Jap Slapped
    Alga Field #2  
  • Thursday 7/27
    6:15 PM
    Fried Eggs vs On Mission
    Stagecoach #3  
  • Thursday 7/27
    6:15 PM
    Off in the Woods vs CED Carlsbad
    Aviara Field  
  • Thursday 7/27
    7:30 PM
    1st Place vs 4th Place
    Poinsettia #1  
  • Thursday 7/27
    7:30 PM
    1st Place vs 4th Place
    Alga Field #3  
  • Thursday 7/27
    7:30 PM
    Jap Slapped vs Slap A Pitch
    Alga Field #2  
  • Thursday 7/27
    7:30 PM
    Booze Bears vs Drunken Chicken
    Stagecoach #3  
  • Thursday 7/27
    7:30 PM
    Tide Swings vs The Alley
    Aviara Field  
  • Thursday 7/27
    8:45 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Poinsettia #1  
  • Thursday 7/27
    8:45 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Alga Field #3  
  • Thursday 7/27
    8:45 PM
    Babbling Brooks vs Master Batters
    Alga Field #2  
  • Thursday 7/27
    8:45 PM
    Drunken Chicken vs Where My Pitches At?
    Stagecoach #3  
    
Main Image
Item 1 of 30
 
  • 2dc45
  • 2dc43
  • 2dc40
  • 2dc41
  • 2dc42
  • 2dc44
  • 2dc3e
  • 2a708
  • 29b01
  • 29b0f
  • 29b68
  • 29af7
  • 29b03
  • 29b0c
  • 29b17
  • 29b1b
  • 29b1c
  • 29b1e
  • 29b69
  • 29beb
  • 29bec
  • 29bef
  • 29bf1
  • 29bf2
  • 2a5dc
  • 2a700
  • 2a701
  • 2a707
  • 2a709
  • 2dc3f