Welcome to Fullerton Rangers

Check Back for Important Updates!
  • Saturday 9/23
    8:00 AM
    Red Dragons vs Gators
    Bastanchury N  
  • Saturday 9/23
    8:00 AM
    Crushers vs Ultimate Unicorns
    Bastanchury S  
  • Saturday 9/23
    8:30 AM
    Silver Ninjas vs Goal Gators
    Chapman (W)  
  • Saturday 9/23
    8:30 AM
    The Mermaids vs Soccer Superheroes
    Chapman (E)  
  • Saturday 9/23
    8:30 AM
    Colossal Squid vs Skywalkers
    Pac North  
  • Saturday 9/23
    8:30 AM
    Heart Breakers vs Ocean Mermaids
    Pac East  
  • Saturday 9/23
    8:30 AM
    El Fuego vs Rebels
    Ladera North  
  • Saturday 9/23
    8:30 AM
    Lavender Lightning vs Hurricane Huskies
    Ladera South  
  • Saturday 9/23
    9:15 AM
    Raging Phoenix vs Predators
    Bastanchury N  
  • Saturday 9/23
    9:15 AM
    Crazy Cleats vs Reign FC
    Bastanchury S  
  • Saturday 9/23
    9:30 AM
    Jedis vs Blue Power Rangers
    Chapman (W)  
  • Saturday 9/23
    9:30 AM
    Firecrackers vs Pinkalicious
    Chapman (E)  
  • Saturday 9/23
    9:45 AM
    Blue Lightning vs Silver Bullets
    Pac North  
  • Saturday 9/23
    9:45 AM
    Blue Dolphins vs White Dragons
    Pac East  
  • Saturday 9/23
    10:00 AM
    Master Chiefs vs Hungry Hippos
    Ladera North  
  • Saturday 9/23
    10:00 AM
    White Tigers vs Sparks
    Ladera South  
  • Saturday 9/23
    10:30 AM
    Lions vs Eagles
    Chapman (W)  
  • Saturday 9/23
    10:30 AM
    Cheddar Bunnies vs Purple Lightning
    Chapman (E)  
  • Saturday 9/23
    10:30 AM
    Silver Bullets vs Lions
    Bastanchury N  
  • Saturday 9/23
    10:30 AM
    The Waves vs White Tigers
    Bastanchury S  
  • Saturday 9/23
    11:00 AM
    Lightning Bolts vs The Fireballs
    Pac North  
  • Saturday 9/23
    11:00 AM
    Pink Flash vs The Emeralds
    Pac East  
  • Saturday 9/23
    11:30 AM
    Fireworks vs The Rockets
    Chapman (E)  
  • Saturday 9/23
    11:30 AM
    Fire Eagles vs Sharks
    Chapman (W)  
  • Saturday 9/23
    11:30 AM
    Home Depots vs Silver Stars
    Ladera North  
  • Saturday 9/23
    11:30 AM
    Pink Strikers vs Blue Bombers
    Ladera South  
  • Saturday 9/23
    11:45 AM
    Panthers vs Ballerz
    Bastanchury N  
  • Saturday 9/23
    11:45 AM
    Team Elite vs Green Clovers
    Bastanchury S  
  • Saturday 9/23
    12:15 PM
    The Dominos vs Green Creepers
    Pac North  
  • Saturday 9/23
    1:00 PM
    Poison Ivy vs Sapphires
    Bastanchury S  
  • Saturday 9/23
    1:00 PM
    Shadow vs Real Madrid
    Ladera North  
  • Saturday 9/23
    2:00 PM
    Dynamite vs Eagles
    Pac East  
  • Saturday 9/23
    2:00 PM
    Green Geckos vs Volcanoes
    Pac North  
  • Saturday 9/23
    3:30 PM
    Great White Sharks vs Piranhas
    Pac East  
  • Saturday 9/23
    3:30 PM
    The Chargers vs Silver Ninja Dragons
    Pac North  
  • Saturday 9/23
    5:00 PM
    Lava Pigs vs Cheetahs
    FSC 2 West  
  • Saturday 9/23
    5:00 PM
    The Awesome Soccer Girls vs Blue Mermaids
    FSC 2 East  
  • Saturday 9/23
    5:00 PM
    Mad Mambas vs Silver Vipers
    Bastanchury N  
  • Saturday 9/23
    5:00 PM
    Blue Raptors vs Ice Kings
    Bastanchury S  
  • Saturday 9/23
    6:15 PM
    Purple Panthers vs Lava Queens
    FSC 2 East  
  • Saturday 9/23
    6:15 PM
    Blue Ninja Dragons vs Ninjas
    Bastanchury N  
  • Saturday 9/23
    6:15 PM
    Warriors vs Raptors
    Bastanchury S  
    

Calendar