City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Contact Us
To send an email to the City of Roseville Parks & Recreation Department, just complete the information below and click the Submit button.  If you want to register for a league, you must do so online or by speaking with a Customer Service Rep at (916)774-5990 or (916)774-5950. Phone and/or e-mail messages requesting to register for a league will not be honored.
First Name
Last Name
Telephone
Email Address
Message
Verification
 

 Required field
 
  • Sunday 8/2
    9:00 AM
    Roseville Sporting FC vs BFC (dark maroon)
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 8/2
    9:00 AM
    Tower Bridge FC vs BBFC
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 8/2
    10:30 AM
    Roseville Republic FC vs FC Advocare (white)
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 8/2
    10:30 AM
    Doxa Nor Cal vs Roseville Dynamo
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 8/2
    12:00 PM
    FC Roseville West vs Natural Diasters (blue)
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 8/2
    12:00 PM
    Cosmos vs 5 Guys & Your Mom
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 8/2
    1:30 PM
    Roseville Extreme vs Shaq Phool Posse
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 8/2
    1:30 PM
    Turn Verein vs FC Ireland
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 8/2
    3:00 PM
    Real Sacramento FC (orange/navy) vs Sac City FC
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 8/2
    3:00 PM
    Auburn Soccer vs Sporting
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 8/2
    4:30 PM
    OS Fury vs Athletico Nayarit
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 8/2
    5:00 PM
    Balla Boyz (blue) vs Reservoir Dawgs
    Buljan
  • Sunday 8/2
    5:55 PM
    Schubert vs Elite
    Buljan
  • Sunday 8/2
    6:00 PM
    Carr vs TEAM SOLARCITY (gray)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 8/2
    6:50 PM
    Steve's Pizza (grey) vs Check-Up
    Buljan
  • Sunday 8/2
    6:55 PM
    Goodfellas (neon yellow) vs Bucks (green)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 8/2
    7:50 PM
    Titans (red) vs Silverbacks (gray)
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 8/3
    6:15 PM
    Ump Yours vs Bahan
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 8/3
    6:30 PM
    Big Stix vs We Got The Runs
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 8/3
    6:30 PM
    Flux Capacitor vs Net Nuts
    Chilton #1
  • Monday 8/3
    6:30 PM
    Dig This vs Linton
    Chilton #2
  • Monday 8/3
    6:30 PM
    Steam Rollers (gray) vs Mean Machine
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 8/3
    7:20 PM
    Yogurt Time Cafe vs Placer 10-35
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 8/3
    7:25 PM
    Westbound & Down (white) vs Bears (white)
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 8/3
    7:30 PM
    H&P Bloc vs Irrelevant Elephants
    Chilton #1
  • Monday 8/3
    7:30 PM
    Coldwell Banker vs Giddyup
    Chilton #2
  • Monday 8/3
    7:35 PM
    Goodfellas vs Weiss
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 8/3
    8:20 PM
    Yacht Club vs Donkey Squad (black)
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 8/3
    8:25 PM
    The Hustlers vs Bridgeway Church
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 8/3
    8:30 PM
    Mental Block vs Spike Squad
    Chilton #1
  • Monday 8/3
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 8/3
    9:30 PM
    The Hustlers vs Team Mayhem
    Mahany #2