Boulder Recreation
 
Contact Us
To send an email to Boulder Recreation, just complete the information below and click the Submit button. Or you can email Boulder Recreation directly at kamhim@bouldercolorado.gov. For more immediate help you can contact Matt Kamhi at (303) 413-7477.
First Name
Last Name
Telephone
Email Address
Message
Verification
 

 Required field
 
  • Wednesday 5/25
    6:00 PM
    Flint Tropics vs Solidfire
    SBRC Gym
  • Wednesday 5/25
    6:00 PM
    ZAGs vs Boomers
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 5/25
    6:00 PM
    Squirrels Gone Wild vs Balls Deep
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 5/25
    6:00 PM
    Ump Yours vs Well Placed Balls
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 5/25
    6:00 PM
    Slugs vs Sanitas Brewing
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 5/25
    6:00 PM
    Drunk Muppets vs Boomerangs
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 5/25
    6:00 PM
    Head Rush Tech Base Jumpers vs Straight Outta Startup
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 5/25
    6:00 PM
    Killer Penguins vs Elton R Construction
    Stazio #5
  • Wednesday 5/25
    6:00 PM
    Peeps vs Murphys
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 5/25
    6:00 PM
    A Mentalists vs Kind Buddies
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 5/25
    6:00 PM
    Borrachosaurus vs Hop Barley and the Alers
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 5/25
    6:50 PM
    Unicorns vs Green Meanies
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 5/25
    6:50 PM
    Alcoballics vs That Team
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 5/25
    7:00 PM
    Sparkfun vs Buenos Tiempos
    SBRC Gym
  • Wednesday 5/25
    7:00 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Block Obama
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Wednesday 5/25
    7:00 PM
    Stoned BLT vs Nothing But Net
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Wednesday 5/25
    7:00 PM
    Laser Vikings vs The Illocutionary Force
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 5/25
    7:00 PM
    Slugs vs Crazy Horse
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 5/25
    7:00 PM
    Mccaddon's in Boulder vs Boys to Men
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 5/25
    7:00 PM
    Girls on Top vs Essette Pirates
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 5/25
    7:00 PM
    New Hope Naturals vs Eco-Pirates
    Stazio #5
  • Wednesday 5/25
    7:00 PM
    Walnut Cafe vs Diamond Divas
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 5/25
    7:00 PM
    Drunk Muppets vs Team Ramrod
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 5/25
    7:00 PM
    Squeeze Play vs Ducks
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 5/25
    7:40 PM
    Crossfit Sanitas vs Pitches Be Crazy
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 5/25
    7:40 PM
    Kick In a Box vs The Grand Slammers
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 5/25
    8:00 PM
    Space Jam 2: Electric Boogaloo vs CPB
    SBRC Gym
  • Wednesday 5/25
    8:00 PM
    Too Many Guys vs R1-G1 Winner
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Wednesday 5/25
    8:00 PM
    Set to Kill, Part 2 vs Wolf Pack
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Wednesday 5/25
    8:00 PM
    Blue Barracudas vs Sit On My Base
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 5/25
    8:00 PM
    Honey Batters vs L'Eagles
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 5/25
    8:00 PM
    Bush League All Stars vs Lost Boyz
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 5/25
    8:00 PM
    Boulder Community Health Scrubs vs The Sloths
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 5/25
    8:00 PM
    Boulder Bunts vs Fighting Mongooses
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 5/25
    8:00 PM
    Imagine! vs The Broke Bat Mountain Suns
    Stazio #5
  • Wednesday 5/25
    8:00 PM
    Brewers Association Growlers vs The Upper Deckers
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 5/25
    8:00 PM
    Una Mas vs Shlitz
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 5/25
    8:30 PM
    Little Lebowski Urban Achievers vs The Squeeze Pack
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 5/25
    8:30 PM
    Wyld Stallyns vs Jabuti All-Stars
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 5/25
    9:00 PM
    Hardly Hoopers vs The 76ers (blue)
    SBRC Gym
  • Wednesday 5/25
    9:00 PM
    Fate Brewing vs Kraig
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Wednesday 5/25
    9:00 PM
    The Castaways vs Sovrnitis
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Wednesday 5/25
    9:00 PM
    Loaded on the Bases vs Repeat Offenders
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 5/25
    9:00 PM
    Angry Beavers vs Sons of Pitches
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 5/25
    9:00 PM
    Old Glory vs Wednesday Night Whammers
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 5/25
    9:00 PM
    On Thin Ice vs Alpine Wild
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 5/25
    9:00 PM
    Lemon Drops vs Javelinas
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 5/25
    9:00 PM
    Just a Bunch of Axels vs The Donuts
    Stazio #5
  • Wednesday 5/25
    9:00 PM
    Shlitz vs Sons of Pitches
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 5/25
    9:20 PM
    Ball Me, Maybe vs Boom Squad
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 5/25
    9:20 PM
    Not Rated G vs CUBS
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 5/26
    5:45 PM
    WD 40 vs Boulder Blades
    Pleasantview#10
  • Thursday 5/26
    5:45 PM
    The Pellmans vs West End Masters
    Pleasantview#11
  • Thursday 5/26
    5:45 PM
    Nomads vs FC Bounty
    Pleasantview#12
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:00 PM
    Gluten Tolerant vs Wine FC
    Pleasantview #2
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:00 PM
    Ladybugs United vs Female Flyers
    Pleasantview #3
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:00 PM
    Not That Drunk vs Occupy Ball Street
    Pleasantview #4
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:00 PM
    Whatever vs Salt and Vinegar
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:00 PM
    Killing Time vs Kiss My Pass
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:00 PM
    Wrecking Balls vs Snap Dragons
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:00 PM
    City Slackers vs Glove Love
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:00 PM
    Bigs League vs Charros
    Stazio #5
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:00 PM
    LBA's vs Swan Ink
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:00 PM
    Elevations Credit Union vs The Notorious IBG
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:00 PM
    MasterBatters vs Tyradosaurus Rex
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:00 PM
    Moe's Tavern vs Mile High All Stars
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:00 PM
    D&K Printing vs Hammer Strength
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:00 PM
    Warren Miller Softball vs Pitch, Please
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:00 PM
    Dusty Bakers vs Old and in the Way
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 5/26
    6:50 PM
    Lightning Bolts vs Suck My Kicks
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 5/26
    7:00 PM
    Swingers vs BAB
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Thursday 5/26
    7:00 PM
    The Legends vs Kiss My Pass
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 5/26
    7:00 PM
    Brokebat Mountain vs Swingers
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 5/26
    7:00 PM
    IMM vs The Great Bambi
    Stazio #5
  • Thursday 5/26
    7:00 PM
    Nite ize vs Panache Cycle Wear
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 5/26
    7:00 PM
    D-Prime Time vs The B Team
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 5/26
    7:00 PM
    Intaxicated vs Scoregasms
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 5/26
    7:00 PM
    Black Sox vs Quinns
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 5/26
    7:00 PM
    Prairie Dogs vs Frankie's Beer Garden
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 5/26
    7:00 PM
    Big Sticks vs Yip Ya'll
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 5/26
    7:00 PM
    Homewreckers vs Brew Crew
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 5/26
    7:40 PM
    AIM House vs Heavy Meta
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 5/26
    8:00 PM
    Stella vs Super Betties
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Thursday 5/26
    8:00 PM
    Boulder Volley vs Boulder SunSets
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 5/26
    8:00 PM
    Motley Blue vs Drunk Muppets
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 5/26
    8:00 PM
    Alabama Hot Pockets vs Easily Distracted
    Stazio #5
  • Thursday 5/26
    8:00 PM
    LR Honey Badgers vs Slo' White Boys
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 5/26
    8:00 PM
    Prozac Attack vs Crop Dusters
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 5/26
    8:00 PM
    Quad Squad vs The Biscuits
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 5/26
    8:00 PM
    Sandbaggers vs Trinity Strikes Again
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 5/26
    8:00 PM
    Sanitas Brewing vs Moose Knuckle
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 5/26
    8:00 PM
    Sonora West vs We'd Hit That
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 5/26
    8:00 PM
    Moxie Muskellunge vs Gebhardt VW
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 5/26
    8:30 PM
    Sudo Bashers vs Crazy Pants
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 5/26
    9:00 PM
    Serves You Right vs Free Agents
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Thursday 5/26
    9:00 PM
    Volleyholics vs Women With Class
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 5/26
    9:00 PM
    Ballstars vs Spine West
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 5/26
    9:00 PM
    Easily Distracted vs I'd Hit That
    Stazio #5
  • Thursday 5/26
    9:00 PM
    McKesson vs McGuckin Denim Daniels
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 5/26
    9:00 PM
    Thunderbunnies vs Victorious Secret
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 5/26
    9:00 PM
    The Juice vs Velawesomeraptors
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 5/26
    9:00 PM
    Barnowls vs Dr. Bling and the Hollitronics
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 5/26
    9:00 PM
    Moose Knuckle vs Night Shift
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 5/26
    9:00 PM
    Saints vs EKS & H Dirtbags
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 5/26
    9:00 PM
    Off Constantly vs Stepdads
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 5/26
    9:20 PM
    The Jimminy Kickits vs SketchBalls
    Mapleton #1