Cordova Recreation Sports Leagues
 
Contact Us
To send an email to Cordova Recreation Sports Leagues, just complete the information below and click the Submit button. Or you can email Cordova Recreation Sports Leagues directly at jkukkola@crpd.com. For more immediate help you can contact Jason Kukkola at (916) 362-1704 during business hours M-F 9:00AM - 5:00PM.
First Name
Last Name
Telephone
Email Address
Message
Verification
 

 Required field
 
  • Wednesday 5/27
    6:00 PM
    Mustangs vs Ceral Killers
    MSC/Blue
  • Wednesday 5/27
    6:00 PM
    Killing It vs Executive Authority
    MSC/Red
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:00 PM
    Good Ol Boyz vs Injured Reserves
    MSC/Blue
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:00 PM
    Mather Hawks vs Balls & Dolls
    MSC/Red
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:00 PM
    Revamped vs Chickes & Sticks
    MSC/Yellow
  • Wednesday 5/27
    8:00 PM
    Slump Busters vs 7th Inning Kegels
    MSC/Blue
  • Wednesday 5/27
    8:00 PM
    Line Trash vs The Bears
    MSC/Yellow
  • Wednesday 5/27
    8:00 PM
    Hot Shots vs Strikeforece
    MSC/Red
  • Wednesday 5/27
    9:00 PM
    The Rapids vs The Krew
    MSC/Blue
  • Wednesday 5/27
    9:00 PM
    Pirates vs 51/50's
    MSC/Red
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:00 PM
    Club-2-Me vs Cougar Bait
    MSC/Blue
  • Thursday 5/28
    8:00 PM
    Mules vs Iconic Sluggtastic
    MSC/Blue
  • Thursday 5/28
    8:00 PM
    Legacy vs Northgaters
    MSC/Red
  • Thursday 5/28
    9:00 PM
    F-Leaguers vs Wii Not Fit
    MSC/Blue
  • Thursday 5/28
    9:00 PM
    HItmen vs Slump Busters
    MSC/Red
  • Sunday 5/31
    9:00 AM
    Mohawks vs Arsenal
    Soccer Court
  • Sunday 5/31
    10:00 AM
    East Sac. Daredevils vs Aftermath
    Soccer Court
  • Sunday 5/31
    11:00 AM
    Hooligan FC vs Sierra College
    Soccer Court
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Aftermath vs Los Coyotes
    Soccer Court
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:00 PM
    The Last Kings vs Sac Alumni
    Soccer Court
  • Sunday 5/31
    5:00 PM
    S.S.Sac vs The Gunners
    Soccer Court
  • Monday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    The Krew vs Outsiders
    MSC/Red
  • Monday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Mather Hawks vs Warriors
    MSC/Yellow
  • Monday 6/1
    6:30 PM
    Benchwarmers vs Mofongo
    MSC/Blue
  • Monday 6/1
    7:00 PM
    Maniacs vs Mather Skynights
    Mather Gym
  • Monday 6/1
    7:00 PM
    Revamped vs Dirtbags
    MSC/Red
  • Monday 6/1
    7:00 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Turf Tech
    MSC/Yellow
  • Monday 6/1
    7:30 PM
    Deez Nuts vs The Americans
    MSC/Blue
  • Monday 6/1
    8:00 PM
    Alcoballics vs GSYM
    MSC/Red
  • Monday 6/1
    8:00 PM
    Outlaws vs Mather Aviation
    MSC/Yellow
  • Monday 6/1
    8:15 PM
    Hustle vs Maniacs
    Mather Gym
  • Monday 6/1
    8:30 PM
    Hit Squad vs Masterbatters
    MSC/Blue
  • Monday 6/1
    9:00 PM
    Friendship vs WTE
    MSC/Red
  • Monday 6/1
    9:00 PM
    HitN420 vs Sun River Church
    MSC/Yellow