Cordova Recreation Sports Leagues
 
Contact Us
To send an email to Cordova Recreation Sports Leagues, just complete the information below and click the Submit button. Or you can email Cordova Recreation Sports Leagues directly at jkukkola@crpd.com. For more immediate help you can contact Jason Kukkola at (916) 362-1704 during business hours M-F 9:00AM - 5:00PM.
First Name
Last Name
Telephone
Email Address
Message
Verification
 

 Required field
 
  • Wednesday 9/17
    6:00 PM
    Nobody Special vs Pirates
    MSC/Red
  • Wednesday 9/17
    6:00 PM
    The Crew vs Montstartz
    MSC/Blue
  • Wednesday 9/17
    6:00 PM
    Mantis Shrimp vs Warriors
    MSC/Yellow
  • Wednesday 9/17
    6:30 PM
    The Franchise Players vs The Bricklayers
    Mather Gym
  • Wednesday 9/17
    7:00 PM
    Gameover vs Pitches Be Crazy
    MSC/Red
  • Wednesday 9/17
    7:00 PM
    Where's My Pitches vs Jelly Fish
    MSC/Blue
  • Wednesday 9/17
    7:00 PM
    Balls & Dolls vs Honeybadgers
    MSC/Yellow
  • Wednesday 9/17
    7:30 PM
    TSCS Ballers vs Rain Drops
    Mather Gym
  • Wednesday 9/17
    8:00 PM
    Strikeforce vs High 5 Squad
    MSC/Red
  • Wednesday 9/17
    8:00 PM
    Pitches Be Crazy vs Spank Aaron
    MSC/Blue
  • Wednesday 9/17
    8:00 PM
    Freqz vs Smax of Tax
    MSC/Yellow
  • Wednesday 9/17
    8:30 PM
    FTB & 1 Ballers vs Missions, Values, and Buckets
    Mather Gym
  • Wednesday 9/17
    9:00 PM
    Control Room Crushers vs The Bears
    MSC/Blue
  • Wednesday 9/17
    9:00 PM
    Good Ol Boyz vs Mustangs
    MSC/Red
  • Wednesday 9/17
    9:00 PM
    Salty Nuts vs Chicks & Sticks
    MSC/Yellow
  • Thursday 9/18
    6:00 PM
    Dangle Diggers vs Breaking Balls
    MSC/Blue
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:00 PM
    CHECK BALL! vs Rosemont's Finest
    Mather Gym
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:00 PM
    Backdoor Sliders vs Courgar Bait
    MSC/Blue
  • Thursday 9/18
    8:00 PM
    Triple Threat vs Burn It!!!!
    Mather Gym
  • Thursday 9/18
    8:00 PM
    Slump Bustes vs Swizzle Sticks
    MSC/Blue
  • Thursday 9/18
    9:00 PM
    Mather Hawks vs Club-2-Me/Casino Royale
    MSC/Blue
  • Friday 9/19
    11:00 AM
    Southern Comfort vs High 5 Squad
    MSC/Red
  • Friday 9/19
    11:00 AM
    Pitching and Moaning vs Sons of Pitches
    MSC/Yellow
  • Friday 9/19
    12:00 PM
    The Hustlers vs Prestige Worldwide
    MSC/Red
  • Sunday 9/21
    6:00 PM
    1st Place vs 4th Place
    Soccer Court
  • Sunday 9/21
    7:00 PM
    2nd Place vs 3rd Place
    Soccer Court
  • Sunday 9/21
    8:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Soccer Court
  • Monday 9/22
    6:00 PM
    Benchwarmers vs Hit Squad
    MSC/Blue
  • Monday 9/22
    6:00 PM
    Northgaters vs HitN420
    MSC/Red
  • Monday 9/22
    6:30 PM
    Usual Suspects vs 100 Boyz
    Mather Gym
  • Monday 9/22
    7:00 PM
    The Dirtbags vs Revamped
    MSC/Blue
  • Monday 9/22
    7:00 PM
    GSYM vs The Crew
    MSC/Red
  • Monday 9/22
    7:30 PM
    The Dream Team vs The Heat
    Mather Gym
  • Monday 9/22
    8:00 PM
    Friendship vs Mofongo
    MSC/Blue
  • Monday 9/22
    8:00 PM
    The Franchise vs Turf Tech
    MSC/Red
  • Monday 9/22
    8:30 PM
    Rosemont's Finest vs Mather Skynights
    Mather Gym
  • Monday 9/22
    9:00 PM
    Free Agents vs Master Batters
    MSC/Blue
  • Monday 9/22
    9:00 PM
    Mather Aviation vs Americans
    MSC/Red