Boulder Recreation
 

Please visit the City of Boulder sports website for complete information on all youth and adult leagues and programs!


www.bprsports.org

 
  • Sunday 3/29
    9:00 AM
    Urban Mattress FC vs Superfly
    Pleasantview #9
  • Sunday 3/29
    9:00 AM
    Free Roaming Chickens vs PHD
    Pleasantview #7
  • Sunday 3/29
    9:00 AM
    Front Range Hangover Club vs Cheddar Boot FC
    Pleasantview #8
  • Sunday 3/29
    9:00 AM
    Harder better Slammer Jammer vs Mackintosh FC
    Pleasantview #6
  • Sunday 3/29
    9:00 AM
    America FC vs Murphy's
    Pleasantview #3
  • Sunday 3/29
    9:00 AM
    Big Green FC vs The Internationals
    Pleasantview #4
  • Sunday 3/29
    9:00 AM
    Buffalo Chips vs Geomega Sloths
    Pleasantview #5
  • Sunday 3/29
    11:00 AM
    AC SparkFun vs Los Lobos
    Pleasantview #8
  • Sunday 3/29
    11:00 AM
    Snugbutter/Murphy's vs Sea Gators
    Pleasantview #9
  • Sunday 3/29
    11:00 AM
    Ball Soccer Athletic Club vs Vivace
    Pleasantview #6
  • Sunday 3/29
    11:00 AM
    Bunga Bunga vs FC Blouses
    Pleasantview #7
  • Sunday 3/29
    11:00 AM
    Atomic FC vs Red Tail FC
    Pleasantview #3
  • Sunday 3/29
    11:00 AM
    Hooligans FC vs West End SC
    Pleasantview #4
  • Sunday 3/29
    11:00 AM
    Pace Therapy Gunnars vs FC Bounty
    Pleasantview #5
  • Sunday 3/29
    1:00 PM
    Schadenfraude vs Stratus
    Pleasantview #9
  • Sunday 3/29
    1:00 PM
    Raring To Go vs Fifa School of Ethics
    Pleasantview #8
  • Sunday 3/29
    1:00 PM
    Twisted Pine vs Kalimoxto FC
    Pleasantview #7
  • Sunday 3/29
    1:00 PM
    DNR vs A Rainbow Unicorn Named Shag
    Pleasantview #6
  • Sunday 3/29
    1:00 PM
    Pellman's Automotive vs Upslope FC BRG
    Pleasantview #3
  • Sunday 3/29
    1:00 PM
    The Gordon Bombays vs Intercambio
    Pleasantview #4
  • Sunday 3/29
    1:00 PM
    The Awkward Handshakes vs FC Westend
    Pleasantview #5
  • Sunday 3/29
    3:00 PM
    iTeam vs Flatirons United
    Pleasantview #9
  • Sunday 3/29
    3:00 PM
    Pink vs Bad Karma
    Pleasantview #8
  • Sunday 3/29
    3:00 PM
    Give and Goal vs Hops Freaks United
    Pleasantview #7
  • Sunday 3/29
    3:00 PM
    Muffintop Football Club vs Array FC
    Pleasantview #6
  • Sunday 3/29
    3:00 PM
    FC Happy Hour vs Athletico Liter Cola
    Pleasantview #5
  • Monday 3/30
    6:00 PM
    Fate Brewing Co vs Shady Pony
    Stazio #1
  • Monday 3/30
    6:00 PM
    TBD vs Where me Pitches At?
    Stazio #2
  • Monday 3/30
    6:00 PM
    Where My Pitches At? vs Balco West All-Stars
    Stazio #3
  • Monday 3/30
    6:00 PM
    Pearl Detail vs 28th Street Tavern
    Stazio #4
  • Monday 3/30
    6:00 PM
    The Softball Team vs The Garbage Hounds
    Mapleton #3
  • Monday 3/30
    6:00 PM
    Ballers Anonymous vs I Got 99 Problems But My Kick Ain't One
    Mapelton #2
  • Monday 3/30
    6:00 PM
    Finish Line vs Not Rated G
    Mapleton #1
  • Monday 3/30
    7:00 PM
    Sanitas Brewing vs Sausage Kings of Chicago
    Stazio #1
  • Monday 3/30
    7:00 PM
    The Grove Street All Stars vs Bye Week
    Stazio #2
  • Monday 3/30
    7:00 PM
    Res Ipsa vs The Cheese Factor
    Stazio #3
  • Monday 3/30
    7:00 PM
    Bad News Buffs vs Moosecats
    Mapleton #3
  • Monday 3/30
    7:00 PM
    JVA vs Outback Saloon
    Mapelton #2
  • Monday 3/30
    7:00 PM
    10-4 Systems vs Suck My Kicks
    Mapleton #1
  • Monday 3/30
    7:00 PM
    Jonnie & Some White People vs Bacon Ninjas
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Monday 3/30
    7:20 PM
    Metron-Farnier vs 28th Street Tavern
    Stazio #4
  • Monday 3/30
    8:00 PM
    Mike's Carpet Service vs Prairie Dogs 2
    Stazio #1
  • Monday 3/30
    8:00 PM
    Bye Week vs Sexbros
    Stazio #2
  • Monday 3/30
    8:00 PM
    La Flama Blanca vs The Pythons
    Stazio #3
  • Monday 3/30
    8:00 PM
    Moosecats vs The Walker Texas Rangers
    Mapleton #3
  • Monday 3/30
    8:00 PM
    Outback Saloon vs Drinkers with a Kicking Problem
    Mapelton #2
  • Monday 3/30
    8:00 PM
    Suck My Kicks vs The Flying Hooligans
    Mapleton #1
  • Monday 3/30
    8:00 PM
    Gold Diggers vs Spiked Punch
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Monday 3/30
    8:40 PM
    Front Rangers Softball Team vs Metron-Farnier
    Stazio #4
  • Monday 3/30
    9:00 PM
    Prairie Dogs 2 vs Mike's Carpet Service
    Stazio #1
  • Monday 3/30
    9:00 PM
    Sheriff Suds and the Pilsner Posse vs Havoc
    Stazio #2
  • Monday 3/30
    9:00 PM
    La Flama Blanca vs Res Ipsa
    Stazio #3
  • Monday 3/30
    9:00 PM
    The Walker Texas Rangers vs Ghost Train
    Mapleton #3
  • Monday 3/30
    9:00 PM
    Drinkers with a Kicking Problem vs T-RECS
    Mapelton #2
  • Monday 3/30
    9:00 PM
    The Flying Hooligans vs Who Stops at Third?
    Mapleton #1
  • Monday 3/30
    9:00 PM
    Spiked Punch vs The Roost
    East BCC Gym 1