Boulder Recreation
   
  • Monday 5/4
    5:45 PM
    A Rainbow Unicorn Named Shag vs Array FC
    Pleasantview #7
  • Monday 5/4
    5:45 PM
    Snugbutter/Murphy's vs AC SparkFun
    Pleasantview #8
  • Monday 5/4
    5:45 PM
    Harder better Slammer Jammer vs Bunga Bunga
    Pleasantview #5
  • Monday 5/4
    5:45 PM
    Ball Soccer Athletic Club vs Mackintosh FC
    Pleasantview #6
  • Monday 5/4
    5:45 PM
    Pellman's Automotive vs Red Tail FC
    Pleasantview #3
  • Monday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Drinkers with a Kicking Problem vs The Royal Tenenballs
    Mapleton #1
  • Monday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Squirrels Gone Wild vs Booze on First?
    Mapelton #2
  • Monday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    The Jimminy Kickits vs I'd Kick That
    Mapleton #3
  • Monday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Screwballs vs Ghost Train
    Stazio #6
  • Monday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Sausage Kings of Chicago vs Sanitas Brewing
    Stazio #1
  • Monday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Sheriff Suds and the Pilsner Posse vs White Rascals
    Stazio #7
  • Monday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Balco West All-Stars vs Res Ipsa Loquitur
    Stazio #2
  • Monday 5/4
    6:20 PM
    Indian Peaks vs Shaun's Towing
    Stazio #3
  • Monday 5/4
    6:20 PM
    28th Street Tavern vs Metron-Farnier
    Stazio #4
  • Monday 5/4
    6:50 PM
    Who Stops at Third? vs I Got 99 Problems But My Kick Ain't One
    Mapleton #1
  • Monday 5/4
    6:50 PM
    Wyld Stallyns vs Suck My Kicks
    Mapelton #2
  • Monday 5/4
    6:50 PM
    The Undie Dogs vs Honeybadgers
    Mapleton #3
  • Monday 5/4
    7:00 PM
    Bacon Ninjas vs Jonnie & Some White People
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Monday 5/4
    7:00 PM
    The Walker Texas Rangers vs Cubbies
    Stazio #6
  • Monday 5/4
    7:00 PM
    Dinosaurs! vs Guns & Hoses
    Stazio #1
  • Monday 5/4
    7:00 PM
    TBD vs Havoc
    Stazio #7
  • Monday 5/4
    7:00 PM
    Smooth Motors vs Sons of Pitches
    Stazio #2
  • Monday 5/4
    7:40 PM
    Outback Saloon vs Jabuti All-Stars
    Mapleton #1
  • Monday 5/4
    7:40 PM
    Not Rated G vs Little Lebowski Urban Achievers
    Mapelton #2
  • Monday 5/4
    7:40 PM
    Threat Level Midnight vs 2nd Base
    Mapleton #3
  • Monday 5/4
    7:40 PM
    Front Rangers Softball Team vs Pearl Detail
    Stazio #3
  • Monday 5/4
    7:40 PM
    28th Street Tavern vs Aji
    Stazio #4
  • Monday 5/4
    8:00 PM
    Gold Diggers vs R1-G1 Winner
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Monday 5/4
    8:00 PM
    Mental Lentils vs The Buff
    Stazio #6
  • Monday 5/4
    8:00 PM
    Guns & Hoses vs La Flama Blanca
    Stazio #1
  • Monday 5/4
    8:00 PM
    Shady Pony vs Fate Brewing Co
    Stazio #7
  • Monday 5/4
    8:00 PM
    Field of Dweebs vs Data Network Group
    Stazio #2
  • Monday 5/4
    8:30 PM
    The Grand Slammers vs Ballers Anonymous
    Mapleton #1
  • Monday 5/4
    8:30 PM
    Mapleton Hellraiser vs The Flying Hooligans
    Mapelton #2
  • Monday 5/4
    8:30 PM
    CUBS vs The Ball Kickers
    Mapleton #3
  • Monday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    The Roost vs Spiked Punch
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Monday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    The Softball Team vs Shlitz
    Stazio #6
  • Monday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    Prairie Dogs 2 vs Mike's Carpet Service
    Stazio #7
  • Monday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    The Cheese Factor vs The Sons of Pitches
    Stazio #1
  • Monday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    The Pythons vs Bolder Path
    Stazio #2
  • Monday 5/4
    9:20 PM
    The Chotchkies vs Da Turdy Point Bucks
    Mapleton #1
  • Monday 5/4
    9:20 PM
    Cookie Monsters vs Sparkle Motion
    Mapelton #2
  • Monday 5/4
    9:20 PM
    The Squeeze Pack vs Behavioral Stealth
    Mapleton #3
  • Tuesday 5/5
    5:45 PM
    Flatirons United vs Superfly
    Pleasantview #9
  • Tuesday 5/5
    5:45 PM
    Bad Karma vs Pink
    Pleasantview #8
  • Tuesday 5/5
    5:45 PM
    Kalimoxto FC vs Hops Freaks United
    Pleasantview #6
  • Tuesday 5/5
    5:45 PM
    Free Roaming Chickens vs Give and Goal
    Pleasantview #7
  • Tuesday 5/5
    5:45 PM
    Atomic FC vs America FC
    Pleasantview #3
  • Tuesday 5/5
    5:45 PM
    Hooligans FC vs Big Green FC
    Pleasantview #4
  • Tuesday 5/5
    5:45 PM
    Pace Therapy Gunnars vs Buffalo Chips
    Pleasantview #5
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    Tune Squad vs suckafish
    SBRC Gym
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    The Bomb Squad vs The Aristocrats
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    The Re-runs vs WET Beavers
    Stazio #6
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    Etundra Restaurant Supply vs Snap Dragons
    Stazio #5
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    Mighty Chinchillaz vs Pitch, Please
    Mapleton #3
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    Bigs League vs Grenadier
    Mapelton #2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    On Thin Ice vs Caught Looking
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    Goonsquad vs Team Fire
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    The Spankers vs Rockys Rookies and a Few Old Guys
    Stazio #3
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    Ball so Soft vs Sudden Impact
    Stazio #7
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    Manute Bol & Friends vs Washington Generals (black & white)
    SBRC Gym
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    The Borrachos vs Upslope Stiff Mitts
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    The Backpacking Yogies vs Cosmo's Pizza
    Stazio #6
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    D-Prime Time vs Springfield Isotopes
    Stazio #5
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    28th Street Tavern vs The Dugout Diamonds
    Mapleton #3
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    Nature Bats Last vs Spark Fun
    Mapelton #2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    Garys Bar vs Full Romo
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    Mayday Malones vs Blowing Off Some Steam
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    The Relievers vs Martini & the Boys
    Stazio #3
  • Tuesday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    Tom Emanski's B2B2B AAU National Champs vs Bandwidth Bears
    Stazio #7
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:00 PM
    APiverson vs Fear it Self
    SBRC Gym
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:00 PM
    Connect First vs Medtronic
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:00 PM
    BV Builders vs MV Scrappers
    Stazio #6
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:00 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Imagine! Nation
    Stazio #5
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:00 PM
    Finish Line vs Flying Monkeys
    Mapleton #3
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:00 PM
    The Potentials vs Mike's Camera
    Mapelton #2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:00 PM
    Full Romo vs Hardliners
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:00 PM
    Longshot vs Laser Vikings
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:00 PM
    The Grove Street All Stars vs The Pros Closet
    Stazio #3
  • Tuesday 5/5
    8:00 PM
    Free Beer and Chicken vs Boulder Toyota
    Stazio #7
  • Tuesday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    Killer 3's vs Winter Blues (blue)
    SBRC Gym
  • Tuesday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    IMM vs Louisiville Greys
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    The Little Buffaloes vs Head Rush Tech Base Jumpers
    Stazio #6
  • Tuesday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    The Garbage Hounds vs Girthquakes
    Stazio #5
  • Tuesday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    The 'Muricans vs Boulder Bunts
    Stazio #7
  • Tuesday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    Angry Beavers vs Solidfire
    Mapleton #3
  • Tuesday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    Spine West vs The Baseloads
    Mapelton #2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    Hailraisers vs Philthy Batsters
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    Came in Like a Breaking Ball vs Coal Creek Ranch Rockets
    Stazio #3
  • Tuesday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    Swingers vs The Bears
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    5:45 PM
    Harder better Slammer Jammer vs Bunga Bunga
    Pleasantview #7
  • Wednesday 5/6
    5:45 PM
    Ball Soccer Athletic Club vs Mackintosh FC
    Pleasantview #8
  • Wednesday 5/6
    5:45 PM
    Pellman's Automotive vs Red Tail FC
    Pleasantview #3
  • Wednesday 5/6
    5:45 PM
    The Gordon Bombays vs West End SC
    Pleasantview #4
  • Wednesday 5/6
    5:45 PM
    Pace Therapy Gunnars vs Buffalo Chips
    Pleasantview #6
  • Wednesday 5/6
    5:45 PM
    The Awkward Handshakes vs FC Bounty
    Pleasantview #5
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:00 PM
    Babes & Ballbarions vs Terrapin Station
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:00 PM
    Brewers Association Growlers vs The Donuts
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:00 PM
    Borrachosaurus vs Hop Barley and the Alers
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:00 PM
    99 Problem but a Pitch Ain't One vs Lemon Drops
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:00 PM
    Javelinas vs Imagine!
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:00 PM
    Bus to Show Warriors vs Just a Bunch of Axels
    Stazio #5
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:00 PM
    Hell Cats vs Repeat Offenders
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:00 PM
    Saints vs Hunting Chunge
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:00 PM
    Mccaddons in Boulder vs Dot Hill
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:00 PM
    Diamond Divas vs Walnut Cafe
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:30 PM
    Dharma Bums vs Anthem Branding
    SBRC Gym
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:50 PM
    The Salty Livers vs Gang Green
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    F Wu vs Free Ballers
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    Stoned BLT vs Wolfpac
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    Kind Buddies vs Free Agents
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    Fighting Mongooses vs Squeeze Play
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    Killer Penguins vs The Biscuits
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    Cardinal Peak vs The Illocutionary Force
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    Next Door vs EC Science
    Stazio #5
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    EcoProducts vs L'Eagles
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    Bush League All Stars vs Slugs
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    Boys to Men vs Wednesday Night Whammers
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    Game Time vs Murphys
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:30 PM
    The 76ers (blue) vs CPB
    SBRC Gym
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:40 PM
    Jurasskick Park vs Remax Alliance
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:00 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Block Obama
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:00 PM
    Set to Kill vs Volley Ballers
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:00 PM
    Moosecats vs Team Ramrod
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:00 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs Ignite Adaptive Sports
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:00 PM
    Laser Vikings vs Space Ballers
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:00 PM
    One Bad Inning vs Triple Shot
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:00 PM
    Sit On My Base vs Pangea Panthers
    Stazio #5
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:00 PM
    Soft Balls vs New Hope Naturals
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:00 PM
    Lost Boyz vs Crazy Horse
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:00 PM
    Buzz vs Drunk Muppets
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:00 PM
    Murphys vs Peeps
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:30 PM
    Pancakes and Hammers vs Elevations
    SBRC Gym
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:30 PM
    Could Be Worse vs Green Meanies
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:00 PM
    Fate Brewing Company vs Cervezas
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:00 PM
    The Mentalists vs The Upper Deckers
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:00 PM
    Ducks vs West End Ballers
    Stazio #5
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:00 PM
    Brokebat Mountain vs The Boulder Badgers
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:00 PM
    Girls on Top vs BCA
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:00 PM
    Honey Batters vs Loaded on the Bases
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:00 PM
    Out of Your League vs Ump Yours
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:00 PM
    Fourth Street Athletic Club vs Boomerangs
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:00 PM
    The Sloths vs Hunting Chunge
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:00 PM
    Boulder Community Health Scrubs vs Old Glory
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:20 PM
    Pitches Be Crazy vs Team Amazeballs
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:30 PM
    Nashpotatoes and McGrady vs Ballerados
    SBRC Gym
  • Thursday 5/7
    5:45 PM
    Kalimoxto FC vs Hops Freaks United
    Pleasantview #9
  • Thursday 5/7
    5:45 PM
    Boulder Blades vs FC Bounty
    Pleasantview #5
  • Thursday 5/7
    5:45 PM
    WD 40 vs Pellman's Old Guys
    Pleasantview #6
  • Thursday 5/7
    5:45 PM
    West End Masters vs Geezers
    Pleasantview #8
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:00 PM
    Volley-Lu-Ya vs Spiked Punch
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:00 PM
    Gretchens vs Boulder Volley
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:00 PM
    Recess Rejects vs Team Crew
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:00 PM
    Swingers vs City Slackers
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:00 PM
    Decepticons vs Scoregasms
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:00 PM
    Formally Wasted vs Blue Barracudas
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:00 PM
    FUBAR vs Night Shift
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:00 PM
    Quinns vs Black Sox
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:00 PM
    Dirtbags vs Boulder Zoo
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:00 PM
    Fowl Ball vs Homewreckers
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:00 PM
    Gebhardt VW vs Slo' White Boys
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:00 PM
    The Sink Rats vs Clam and Ham
    Stazio #5
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:50 PM
    Loaded on the Bases vs Wrecking Balls
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:00 PM
    Swingers vs Salt and Vinegar
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:00 PM
    Creative Chaos vs The Legends
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:00 PM
    Drunk Muppets vs Drillers
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:00 PM
    Thunderbunnies vs EBTO
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:00 PM
    Not Top 10 vs Elevations Credit Union
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:00 PM
    Moose Knuckle vs Little Lewowski's Urban Achievers
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:00 PM
    Dr. Bling and the Hollitronics vs Sonora West
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:00 PM
    Yip Yall vs IMM
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:00 PM
    Moxie Muskellunge vs Old and in the Way
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:00 PM
    Swan Ink vs McKesson
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:00 PM
    LR Honey Badgers vs AKPsi
    Stazio #5
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:40 PM
    Don't Stop Ballieving vs Outback Saloon
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:00 PM
    Serves You Right vs Loose Cannons
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:00 PM
    Killing Time vs Women with Class
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:00 PM
    Racks and Sacks vs Motley Blue
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:00 PM
    The B Team vs Prozac Attack
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:00 PM
    Castro vs Charros
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:00 PM
    Mile High All Stars vs Moes Tavern
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:00 PM
    Old School vs Barnowls
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:00 PM
    Pitch, Please vs We'd Hit That
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:00 PM
    Brew Crew vs Warren Miller Softball
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:00 PM
    The Sandlot vs McGuckin Denim Daniels
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:00 PM
    Crop Dusters vs Ump Yours
    Stazio #5
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:30 PM
    Ballers vs That Team
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:00 PM
    Cervaces vs Whatever
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:00 PM
    Volleyholics vs Kiss My Pass
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:00 PM
    Balls and Curves vs Ball Busters
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:00 PM
    The Juice vs Autobots
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:00 PM
    Bad News Buffs vs Easily Distracted
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:00 PM
    Sanitas Brewing vs D&K Printing
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:00 PM
    Prairie Dogs vs Trinity Strikes Again
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:00 PM
    Sandbaggers vs Frankie's Beer Garden
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:00 PM
    LBA's vs Big Sticks
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:00 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs Stepdads
    Stazio #5
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:00 PM
    Hammer Strength vs Brew Crew
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:20 PM
    OTBE vs Lightning Bolts
    Mapleton #1