Boulder Recreation
   
  • Thursday 7/30
    5:45 PM
    Pink vs Bad Karma
    Pleasantview #5
  • Thursday 7/30
    5:45 PM
    Urban Mattress FC vs Fifa School of Ethics
    Pleasantview #6
  • Thursday 7/30
    5:45 PM
    WD 40 vs Boulder Blades
    Pleasantview#10
  • Thursday 7/30
    5:45 PM
    Pellman's Old Guys vs Geezers
    Pleasantview#11
  • Thursday 7/30
    5:45 PM
    West End Masters vs FC Bounty
    Pleasantview#12
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:00 PM
    City Slackers vs Swingers
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:00 PM
    Prozac Attack vs The Juice
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:00 PM
    Blue Barracudas vs Easily Distracted
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:00 PM
    FUBAR vs Little Lewowski's Urban Achievers
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:00 PM
    Black Sox vs Barnowls
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:00 PM
    Boulder Zoo vs Pitch, Please
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:00 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs Fowl Ball
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:00 PM
    The Sandlot vs McKesson
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:00 PM
    Clam and Ham vs Crop Dusters
    Stazio #5
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:00 PM
    The Roost vs Casual Sets
    Sand Vball 1
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:00 PM
    Ugly Bumpers vs Kiss Our Aces
    Sand Vball 2
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:00 PM
    Volley Llamas vs USA Rugby
    Sand Vball 3
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:00 PM
    Unicorns vs Sparkle Motion
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 7/30
    6:50 PM
    Lightning Bolts vs The Bad News Brews
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:00 PM
    Ball Busters vs Drunk Muppets
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:00 PM
    The B Team vs EBTO
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:00 PM
    Not Top 10 vs Bad News Buffs
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:00 PM
    Mile High All Stars vs Moose Knuckle
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:00 PM
    Old School vs Frankie's Beer Garden
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:00 PM
    Dirtbags vs We'd Hit That
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:00 PM
    Warren Miller Softball vs Homewreckers
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:00 PM
    Slo' White Boys vs McGuckin Denim Daniels
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:00 PM
    AKPsi vs Ump Yours
    Stazio #5
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:00 PM
    Superfly vs Stratus
    Pleasantview #5
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:00 PM
    PHD vs Sanitas FC
    Pleasantview #6
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:00 PM
    Unsafe Sets vs The Sandpipers
    Sand Vball 1
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:00 PM
    We Are Here for the Beer vs Allison Varney Team
    Sand Vball 2
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:00 PM
    TDA vs That's What She Set
    Sand Vball 3
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:00 PM
    CPB vs Victor Hops
    NBRC
  • Thursday 7/30
    7:40 PM
    Outback Saloon vs BHP
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 7/30
    8:00 PM
    Drillers vs Motley Blue
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 7/30
    8:00 PM
    Thunderbunnies vs Scoregasms
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 7/30
    8:00 PM
    Elevations Credit Union vs Charros
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 7/30
    8:00 PM
    D&K Printing vs Sanitas Brewing
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 7/30
    8:00 PM
    Prairie Dogs vs Sandbaggers
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 7/30
    8:00 PM
    IMM vs Yip Yall
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 7/30
    8:00 PM
    Hammer Strength vs R1-G1 Winner
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 7/30
    8:00 PM
    Gebhardt VW vs Swan Ink
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 7/30
    8:00 PM
    LR Honey Badgers vs The Sink Rats
    Stazio #5
  • Thursday 7/30
    8:00 PM
    The 76ers (blue) vs Blazers
    NBRC
  • Thursday 7/30
    8:30 PM
    That Team vs Loaded on the Bases
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    Balls and Curves vs Racks and Sacks
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    Decepticons vs Autobots
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    Save A Tree vs Formally Wasted
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    Night Shift vs Moes Tavern
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    Trinity Strikes Again vs Sonora West
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    Dr. Bling and the Hollitronics vs Quinns
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    Big Sticks vs LBA's
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    Old and in the Way vs Moxie Muskellunge
    Stazio #5
  • Thursday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    Stepdads vs Brew Crew
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    Nashpotatoes and McGrady vs Anthem Branding
    NBRC
  • Thursday 7/30
    9:20 PM
    OTBE vs Wrecking Balls
    Mapleton #1
  • Friday 7/31
    6:00 PM
    Jabuti All-Stars vs Da Turdy Point Bucks
    Mapleton #3
  • Friday 7/31
    6:00 PM
    Not Rated G vs Cookie Monsters
    Mapelton #2
  • Friday 7/31
    6:00 PM
    Shlitz vs The Buff
    Stazio #6
  • Friday 7/31
    6:00 PM
    Cosmo's Pizza vs Head Rush Tech Base Jumpers
    Mapleton #1
  • Friday 7/31
    6:00 PM
    La Flama Blanca vs Dinosaurs!
    Stazio #1
  • Friday 7/31
    6:00 PM
    Fate Brewing Co vs Shady Pony
    Stazio #7
  • Friday 7/31
    6:00 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs Quit Cha Pitchin'
    Stazio #2
  • Friday 7/31
    6:00 PM
    Free Beer and Chicken vs Ball so Soft
    Stazio #5
  • Friday 7/31
    6:20 PM
    Pearl Detail vs Front Rangers Softball Team
    Stazio #3
  • Friday 7/31
    6:20 PM
    Metron-Farnier vs Shaun's Towing
    Stazio #4
  • Friday 7/31
    7:00 PM
    Outback Saloon vs The Grand Slammers
    Mapleton #3
  • Friday 7/31
    7:00 PM
    Wyld Stallyns vs Little Lebowski Urban Achievers
    Mapelton #2
  • Friday 7/31
    7:00 PM
    The Softball Team vs Mental Lentils
    Stazio #6
  • Friday 7/31
    7:00 PM
    Head Rush Tech Base Jumpers vs WET Beavers
    Mapleton #1
  • Friday 7/31
    7:00 PM
    Mike's Carpet Service vs Prairie Dogs 2
    Stazio #7
  • Friday 7/31
    7:00 PM
    Res Ipsa Loquitur vs The Cheese Factor
    Stazio #2
  • Friday 7/31
    7:00 PM
    Hailraisers vs Goonsquad
    Stazio #1
  • Friday 7/31
    7:00 PM
    Free Beer and Chicken vs Sudden Impact
    Stazio #5
  • Friday 7/31
    7:40 PM
    Aji vs 28th Street Tavern
    Stazio #3
  • Friday 7/31
    7:40 PM
    Shaun's Towing vs Indian Peaks
    Stazio #4
  • Friday 7/31
    8:00 PM
    Ballers Anonymous vs The Chotchkies
    Mapleton #3
  • Friday 7/31
    8:00 PM
    Mapleton Hellraiser vs Squirrels Gone Wild
    Mapelton #2
  • Friday 7/31
    8:00 PM
    Ghost Train vs Screwballs
    Stazio #6
  • Friday 7/31
    8:00 PM
    Ghost Train vs Screwballs
    Stazio #5
  • Friday 7/31
    8:00 PM
    Upslope Stiff Mitts vs IMM
    Mapleton #1
  • Friday 7/31
    8:00 PM
    White Rascals vs Sheriff Suds and the Pilsner Posse
    Stazio #7
  • Friday 7/31
    8:00 PM
    Field of Dweebs vs Balco West All-Stars
    Stazio #2
  • Friday 7/31
    8:00 PM
    Laser Vikings vs Philthy Batsters
    Stazio #7
  • Friday 7/31
    8:00 PM
    Longshot vs Blowing Off Some Steam
    Stazio #6
  • Friday 7/31
    8:00 PM
    The Relievers vs Swingers
    Stazio #1
  • Friday 7/31
    9:00 PM
    Upslope Stiff Mitts vs Louisiville Greys
    Mapleton #1
  • Friday 7/31
    9:00 PM
    The Re-runs vs BV Builders
    Stazio #4
  • Friday 7/31
    9:00 PM
    The 'Muricans vs Scared Hitless
    Stazio #3
  • Friday 7/31
    9:00 PM
    White Rascals vs Sheriff Suds and the Pilsner Posse
    Stazio #5
  • Friday 7/31
    9:00 PM
    Bolder Path vs Data Network Group
    Stazio #2
  • Friday 7/31
    9:00 PM
    Team Fire vs Longshot
    Stazio #6
  • Friday 7/31
    9:00 PM
    Mayday Malones vs Philthy Batsters
    Stazio #7
  • Friday 7/31
    9:00 PM
    Swingers vs Brew Crew
    Stazio #1