• Tuesday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    Team #18 Blue Diamonds vs Team #03 Base Burners
    Mahan "Bob" 1
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    Team #17 Diamond Girls vs Team #05 Timberwolves
    Mahan "Bob" 2
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    Team #06 Green Gators vs Team #07 Pink Panthers
    VB F1
  • Tuesday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    Team #14 Gator Girls vs Team #13 Runs N' Roses
    VB F2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:00 PM
    Team #03 Firecrackers vs Team #04 Teal Tigers
    Mahany #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:00 PM
    Team #01 Pirates vs Team #11 Crush
    RHS F1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:00 PM
    Team #09 Wrecking Crew vs Team #08 Shamrocks
    RHS F2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:00 PM
    Team #06 The Athletics vs Team #12 Shockers
    RHS F3
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:00 PM
    Team #02 Icebreakers vs Team #05 Roseville Flames
    VB F1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:00 PM
    Team #10 Golden Girls vs Team #07 Blasters
    VB F2
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:00 PM
    Team #15 Fearsome Lavenders vs Team #01 Purple Diamond Diggers
    Mahan "Bob" 1
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:00 PM
    Team #02 Royal Bandits vs Team #10 Golden Girlz
    Mahan "Bob" 2
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:00 PM
    Team #16 Dream Machines vs Team #11 Junior Giants
    RHS F1
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:00 PM
    Team #12 Queen Bees vs Team #09 Sandlot Sisters
    VB F1
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:00 PM
    Team #04 Killer Bees vs Team #08 Green Sparklers
    VB F2
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:00 PM
    Team #6 - Outside vs Team #3 - Rebels
    RHS F3
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:30 PM
    Team #5 - Adrenaline vs Team #2 - Allegiance
    Mahan "Bob" 1
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:30 PM
    Team #4 - Royal Reds vs Team #1 - Lady Vikings
    Mahan "Bob" 2
  • Friday 5/8
    6:00 PM
    Team #7 - Hornets vs Team #2 - S.W.A.T.
    Maidu #4
  • Friday 5/8
    6:00 PM
    Team #5 - Gold Strikers vs Team #1 - ELITE
    VB F1
  • Friday 5/8
    6:00 PM
    Team #3 - Rebels vs Team #4 - Illusion
    VB F2
  • Saturday 5/9
    9:00 AM
    Team #07 Pink Panthers vs Team #04 Ponytail Express
    Mahany #1
  • Saturday 5/9
    9:00 AM
    Team #11 Little Tigers vs Team #05 River Kitties
    Mahany #2
  • Saturday 5/9
    9:00 AM
    Team #12 Mighty Minions vs Team #08 Tinkerbells
    RHS F1
  • Saturday 5/9
    9:00 AM
    Team #01 Purple Power vs Team #03 Fireballs
    RHS F3
  • Saturday 5/9
    9:00 AM
    Team #06 Crush vs Team #10 Shooting Stars
    VB F1
  • Saturday 5/9
    9:00 AM
    Team #09 Lady Champions vs Team #02 Cheetas
    VB F2
  • Saturday 5/9
    11:00 AM
    Team #03 Base Burners vs Team #13 Runs N' Roses
    Mahany #1
  • Saturday 5/9
    11:00 AM
    Team #09 Sandlot Sisters vs Team #05 Timberwolves
    Mahany #2
  • Saturday 5/9
    11:00 AM
    Team #11 Junior Giants vs Team #12 Queen Bees
    RHS F1
  • Saturday 5/9
    11:00 AM
    Team #14 Gator Girls vs Team #06 Green Gators
    VB F1
  • Saturday 5/9
    11:00 AM
    Team #07 Pink Panthers vs Team #17 Diamond Girls
    VB F2
  • Saturday 5/9
    1:00 PM
    Team #16 Dream Machines vs Team #10 Golden Girlz
    Mahany #1
  • Saturday 5/9
    1:00 PM
    Team #01 Purple Diamond Diggers vs Team #02 Royal Bandits
    Mahany #2
  • Saturday 5/9
    1:00 PM
    Team #08 Green Sparklers vs Team #18 Blue Diamonds
    VB F1
  • Saturday 5/9
    1:00 PM
    Team #04 Killer Bees vs Team #15 Fearsome Lavenders
    VB F2
  • Saturday 5/9
    3:00 PM
    Team #07 Blasters vs Team #01 Pirates
    Mahany #1
  • Saturday 5/9
    3:00 PM
    Team #09 Wrecking Crew vs Team #04 Teal Tigers
    Mahany #2
  • Saturday 5/9
    3:00 PM
    Team #11 Crush vs Team #06 The Athletics
    RHS F1
  • Saturday 5/9
    3:00 PM
    Team #12 Shockers vs Team #08 Shamrocks
    RHS F2
  • Saturday 5/9
    3:00 PM
    Team #10 Golden Girls vs Team #05 Roseville Flames
    VB F1
  • Saturday 5/9
    3:00 PM
    Team #03 Firecrackers vs Team #02 Icebreakers
    VB F2
  • Saturday 5/9
    7:00 PM
    Team #8 - Outside vs Team #1 - ELITE
    Mahany #1
  • Saturday 5/9
    7:00 PM
    Team #2 - S.W.A.T. vs Team #5 - Gold Strikers
    Mahany #2
  • Saturday 5/9
    7:00 PM
    Team #7 - Hornets vs Team #6 - Flame Throwers
    RHS F3
  • Saturday 5/9
    7:00 PM
    Team #4 - Illusion vs Team #3 - Rebels
    Royer Park
  • Monday 5/11
    6:00 PM
    Team #1 - ELITE vs Team #2 - S.W.A.T.
    Mahany #1
  • Monday 5/11
    6:00 PM
    Team #5 - Gold Strikers vs Team #6 - Flame Throwers
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 5/11
    7:30 PM
    Team #4 - Illusion vs Team #7 - Hornets
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 5/11
    7:30 PM
    Team #8 - Outside vs Team #3 - Rebels
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 5/12
    6:00 PM
    Team #13 Runs N' Roses vs Team #08 Green Sparklers
    RHS F3
  • Tuesday 5/12
    6:00 PM
    Team #07 Pink Panthers vs Team #09 Sandlot Sisters
    RHS F2
  • Tuesday 5/12
    6:00 PM
    Team #05 Timberwolves vs Team #11 Junior Giants
    RHS F1
  • Tuesday 5/12
    6:00 PM
    Team #06 Green Gators vs Team #17 Diamond Girls
    VB F1
  • Tuesday 5/12
    6:00 PM
    Team #14 Gator Girls vs Team #03 Base Burners
    VB F2