Athletic Field Status

______________________________________________________

Updated for: 7/22/17 

OPEN /CLOSED

Bicentennial Park - Baseball

Field 1:  CLOSED

 Field 2:  CLOSED

Field 3:   CLOSED

Field 4:  CLOSED

Field 5:   CLOSED

Field 6:CLOSED

 Field 7: OPEN

 Field 8: CLOSED

  Field 9:OPEN

 Field 10:  CLOSED

 Field 11: OPEN

 

Bob Jones Park – Soccer

Field 1:  CLOSED 

Field 2a: CLOSED

Field 3: CLOSED

Field 3a:CLOSED

Field 3b: CLOSED

Field 3c: CLOSED

Field 3d: CLOSED

Field 3e: CLOSED

Field 3f: CLOSED

Field 3g: CLOSED

Field 3h: CLOSED

Field 4a: CLOSED

Field 4b:  CLOSED

Field 4c: CLOSED

Field 5a: CLOSED

Field 5b: CLOSED

Field 5c: CLOSED

Field 6a: CLOSED

Field 6b: CLOSED

Field 6c: CLOSED

 

Bob Jones Park – Softball

Field 1:OPEN

Field 2: OPEN

Field 3:OPEN

Field 4: OPEN

Field 5:OPEN

Field 6: OPEN

North Park – Flag Football / Lacrosse

Field 1: CLOSED

Field 2: CLOSED

 Field 3: CLOSED


Southlake Sports Complex – Baseball / Lacrosse

Field 1: CLOSED

Field 2:OPEN

 Field 3:OPEN

Follow Us:   
 
  • Saturday 7/22
    8:00 AM
    Diamond Dragons - Tran vs Team Niese
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 7/22
    8:00 AM
    Hoop Kings - Mack vs Warriors - Lowenstein
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 7/22
    8:00 AM
    Team Stephens - Stephens vs Fever 2024R - Wright
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 7/22
    8:00 AM
    Central Blue Devils - Gunnis vs HG 2023 Perry - Perry
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 7/22
    9:00 AM
    Blue Spikers - Sherman vs The Unicorns- Cravens
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 7/22
    9:00 AM
    Warriors - Lowenstein vs Hyper Dragons - McClean
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 7/22
    9:00 AM
    Team Wathen - Wathen vs Team Stephens - Stephens
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 7/22
    9:00 AM
    HG 2023 Perry - Perry vs Hoop Kings - Young
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 7/22
    10:00 AM
    Crushers - Pace vs The Unicorns- Cravens
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 7/22
    10:00 AM
    Team Schug - Schug vs Hyper Dragons - McClean
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 7/22
    10:00 AM
    HG 2024 Ezell - Ezell vs Team Wathen - Wathen
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 7/22
    10:00 AM
    Hoop Kings - Young vs Jayhawks - Jeffords
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 7/22
    11:00 AM
    Diamond Dragons - Tran vs Lilac Attack
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 7/22
    11:00 AM
    Swoosh - Hollingsworth vs HG 2027/26 Newsome - Newsome
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 7/22
    11:00 AM
    SWA Elite Gold - Francois vs Hoop Kings - Rollins
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 7/22
    11:00 AM
    SWA Elite Gold - Francois vs Team Lowenstein - Lowenstein
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 7/22
    12:00 PM
    Swoosh - Hollingsworth vs Hoop Kings - Mack
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 7/22
    12:00 PM
    Team Brinkley - Brinkley vs TC Cavaliers - Arana
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 7/22
    12:00 PM
    SWA Elite 2026 - Francois vs Fever - Gardner
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 7/22
    1:00 PM
    Red Narwhals - Phelan vs Lady Ballers - Brinkley
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 7/22
    1:00 PM
    HG 2027/26 Newsome - Newsome vs Team Schug - Schug
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 7/22
    1:00 PM
    Team Brownfield - Brownfield vs Fever 2023W - Wright
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 7/22
    1:00 PM
    Suns - McCoart vs HG 2025/24 - Orth
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 7/22
    2:00 PM
    Panthers - Pearson vs Red Narwhals - Phelan
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 7/22
    2:00 PM
    Hoop Kings - Folefac vs SWA Elite Black - Francois
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 7/22
    2:00 PM
    Suns - McCoart vs TC Cavaliers - Arana
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 7/22
    3:00 PM
    Volleydogs - Martin vs Blue Spikers - Sherman
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 7/22
    3:00 PM
    HG 2023 Jim - Orth vs Warriors - Anderson
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 7/22
    3:00 PM
    Irish - Wollscheid vs TC Cavaliers - Arana
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 7/22
    4:00 PM
    Vipers - Boos vs Warriors - Anderson
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 7/22
    5:00 PM
    Gang Green - Austin vs Vipers - Boos
    CISD Court 1