Clovis Area Recreation
 
Free Agent List

Please complete the form below and CAR will do its best to get you on a team.  If you have any questions please give us a call, 324-2780.

First Name
Last Name
Cell Phone Number
 Format: ###-###-####
Email
Sport
select
Gender
select
Personal Info
 Please let us know what league nights you are interested in and what positions that you can play.
 Required field
 
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:00 PM
    Casa Corona vs Independent
    RP1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:00 PM
    Netafim vs Red Wave Inn Baby Dolls
    RP2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    Main Event vs The Wet Socks
    RP1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    Casa Corona vs Hillbillies
    RP2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:00 PM
    Team Honeycomb vs Get Out of Hear Ball
    RP1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:00 PM
    Legion Training Camp vs L.O.N.C.W.B
    RP2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:00 PM
    Tu Sabes vs I'D Hit That
    RP2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:00 PM
    Team Peterson vs Last Call
    RP1
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:00 PM
    Foul Play vs Q Team
    RP1
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:00 PM
    Bohica vs Anger Management
    RP2
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:50 PM
    Who Knows? vs Das Blues
    Rec Ctr
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:00 PM
    Team Maciel vs Team Cheyenne
    RP2
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:00 PM
    Team Montague vs Team Marshall
    RP1
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:40 PM
    Ninja Turtles vs Charolastras
    Rec Ctr
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:00 PM
    Off Constantly vs Find A Hole
    RP1
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:00 PM
    One More Round vs Team Watkins
    RP2
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:30 PM
    Blackout vs B-Team
    Rec Ctr
  • Friday 5/8
    6:00 PM
    Team Montiel vs Lumberjacks
    RP1
  • Friday 5/8
    7:00 PM
    0.45% Normals vs Team Busick
    RP2
  • Friday 5/8
    7:00 PM
    Team Montiel vs Team Gonzalez
    RP1
  • Friday 5/8
    8:00 PM
    5150 vs Team Suarez
    RP2
  • Friday 5/8
    8:00 PM
    Bad Boys vs Baby Lazers
    RP1
  • Friday 5/8
    9:00 PM
    5150 vs All You Can Eat
    RP2
  • Sunday 5/10
    2:00 PM
    Bone Crushers vs Tribe of Judah
    RP1
  • Sunday 5/10
    3:00 PM
    Bone Crushers vs Wolves of Shaw Street
    RP1
  • Sunday 5/10
    3:00 PM
    Dirty Sons of Pitches vs Tribe of Judah
    RP2
  • Sunday 5/10
    4:00 PM
    Salvation Alumni vs The Sandlot Sluggers
    RP1
  • Sunday 5/10
    4:00 PM
    Cal HEERo's vs Jack Rabbits
    RP2
  • Sunday 5/10
    5:00 PM
    Sliders vs Team Lopez
    RP1
  • Sunday 5/10
    5:00 PM
    Valley Brawlers vs Hillbillies
    RP2
  • Sunday 5/10
    6:00 PM
    Sliders vs One Bad Inning
    RP1
  • Sunday 5/10
    6:00 PM
    Team Lopez vs Hillbillies
    RP2