Clovis Area Recreation
 
Current Programs
This page lists our current Programs. Click a More Info button for Program details.

2018 Winter 18+ Adaptive Basketball League - Winter I 2018
Registration Status: Closed
Regular Registration: Wednesday, January 17, 2018 - Monday, February 5, 2018
Program Duration: Sunday, January 28, 2018 - Sunday, March 18, 2018
Regular Registration Cost: $ 85.00

Follow Us:   
 
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Team Red vs Team Blue
    SCT1
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Team Enrique vs Team William
    ARENA
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    Team Gonzales/ Estrada vs Team White/Perez
    NCT1
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    Team Primavera/ Days vs Team Black/ Garcia
    NCT2
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    Team Suzette vs Team Kristy
    ARENA
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    Team William/ Jones vs Team Edgar
    ARENA
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    Team Cleveland vs Team White
    ARENA
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    Team Sweeney vs Team Smith
    NCT1
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    Team Cano vs Team Jackson
    NCT2
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    Team Miller vs Team Cams
    SCT1
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:00 PM
    Team Norcross vs Team Schill
    NCT1
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:00 PM
    Team Rocha/ Navarette vs Team Elkie/Pedro/ Linden
    ARENA
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:00 PM
    Team Eastes vs Team Cleveland/Rawe
    NCT2
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:00 PM
    Team Prosperi/ Taylor vs Team Avila/ Mata
    SCT1
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:00 PM
    Team Quintero vs Team Sweeney
    NCT1
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:00 PM
    Team Crandal/ Arzola vs Team Perez/ Ramiro
    NCT2
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:00 PM
    Team Demanby/ Nasalroad vs Team Gartner/ Morgan
    SCT1
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:00 PM
    Team Tarvin/ Ramirez vs Team Taschler
    ARENA
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:00 PM
    Team Ortiz/ AJ vs Team Patton/ Charles
    NCT1
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:00 PM
    Team Rawe/Byrd vs Team Spees/ Millwee
    NCT2
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:00 PM
    Team Nasalroad vs Team Yang
    SCT1
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:00 PM
    Team Bly vs Team McGann/Patton
    ARENA
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:00 PM
    Team Stovall vs Team Alvarado
    SCT1
  • Saturday 2/24
    4:30 PM
    Orange vs Black
    SCT1
  • Tuesday 2/27
    7:30 PM
    Thundercats vs Fresno State FC
    NCT1
  • Tuesday 2/27
    8:30 PM
    Cen Cal Carnage vs Hand of Doom
    NCT1
  • Tuesday 2/27
    9:30 PM
    Cen Cal Carnage vs Physmo
    NCT1