Clovis Area Recreation
 
Downloads
Use this page to download files made available to this site by Clovis Area Recreation. Click the Contact Us link if you have any questions about the information in these files.
 TypeFile NameFile SizeLast Updated

Recreation Center

  Drop-In Schedule Spring 2012 425 KB2/15/2012

Softball Leagues

  Softball Code of Conduct 59 KB5/25/2009
  Men's Rules 7 KB3/18/2010
  NSA Banned Bat List 33 KB3/18/2010
  Coed softball rules 9 KB1/13/2011
  Coed Team Roster 237 KB2/15/2012
  Men's Roster Form 351 KB2/15/2012
  2016 Summer Co-Ed Tournament 8/7/16 9 KB8/1/2016
  2016 Summer Men's Tournament 8/13/16 8 KB8/9/2016

Hockey

  Inline Hockey Roster 288 KB2/15/2012
  Hockey Registration Form 283 KB3/8/2013

Indoor Soccer

  Coed Soccer rules 15 KB4/2/2010
  Indoor Soccer Team Roster 290 KB2/15/2012
  Coed Indoor Soccer Registration Form 241 KB3/8/2013

Basketball

  Team Roster 291 KB2/15/2012
  Adult Basketball Registration Form 270 KB3/8/2013
  Adult Basketball Rules 329 KB1/12/2015

Youth Sports & Activities

  Start Smart Sports Development 207 KB3/8/2013
  Youth Basketball Camp 232 KB3/8/2013
  Youth Soccer Camp 201 KB3/8/2013
Download the Adobe Reader
Follow Us:   
 
  • Monday 7/24
    6:00 PM
    Team Melvin vs The Warriors
    NC2
  • Monday 7/24
    6:50 PM
    Most Hated vs Latino Heat
    NC2
  • Monday 7/24
    7:40 PM
    DBLL vs Team Yoshimura
    NC2
  • Monday 7/24
    8:30 PM
    Bullets vs Limitless
    NC2
  • Monday 7/24
    9:20 PM
    Santa Cruz Rioz vs Get Buckets
    NC2
  • Tuesday 7/25
    6:00 PM
    Bomb Squad vs Rookies
    RP1
  • Tuesday 7/25
    6:00 PM
    The Ampersands vs Wine Some, Booze some
    RP2
  • Tuesday 7/25
    7:00 PM
    Blair, Church, & Win vs PnP Piranhas
    RP1
  • Tuesday 7/25
    7:00 PM
    JoJo's Yogurt vs Team Watson
    RP2
  • Tuesday 7/25
    8:00 PM
    Donut Destroyers vs Hawgs
    RP1
  • Tuesday 7/25
    8:00 PM
    Ruskies vs Headfirst
    RP2
  • Wednesday 7/26
    5:30 PM
    Team Puente vs Team Maravilla
    NCT1
  • Wednesday 7/26
    6:30 PM
    Team Schill vs Team Harris
    NCT1
  • Wednesday 7/26
    7:00 PM
    Freakazoids vs Netafim
    RP1
  • Wednesday 7/26
    7:00 PM
    Homies vs Whirlybirds
    RP2
  • Wednesday 7/26
    8:00 PM
    Casa Corona vs Get Outta Here Ball
    RP1
  • Wednesday 7/26
    8:00 PM
    Team Day vs Main Event
    RP2
  • Thursday 7/27
    5:30 PM
    Team Rocha vs Team Morris
    NCT1
  • Thursday 7/27
    6:00 PM
    THE REAL SHOWTIME vs Premier Pools Splash Squad
    NC2
  • Thursday 7/27
    6:30 PM
    Team Engle vs Team Quintero
    NCT1
  • Thursday 7/27
    6:30 PM
    Team Charles vs Team Saucedo
    NCT2
  • Thursday 7/27
    6:50 PM
    Full Effect vs Laced Up
    NC2
  • Thursday 7/27
    7:40 PM
    No Town Ballers vs R1-G2 Winner
    NC2
  • Thursday 7/27
    7:40 PM
    Team Marcial vs Average Joes
    ARENA
  • Thursday 7/27
    8:00 PM
    Team Boleky vs One More Round
    RP1
  • Thursday 7/27
    8:30 PM
    Suns vs R1-G1 Winner
    NC2
  • Thursday 7/27
    8:30 PM
    Who Knows vs Team Mexico
    ARENA
  • Thursday 7/27
    9:00 PM
    Find a Hole vs Off Constantly
    RP1
  • Thursday 7/27
    9:20 PM
    Team Baisdon vs SuperBad
    ARENA