Downloads
Use this page to download files made available to this site by Bethel Recreation Association. Click the Contact Us link if you have any questions about the information in these files.
 TypeFile NameFile SizeLast Updated

Calendar

  2017/18 Program Calendar (Revised 7-21-17) 4 MB7/24/2017

Schedules

  2017 Cheer Jamboree Schedule 34 KB9/26/2017
  2017 Flag Football Jamboree Schedule 49 KB9/26/2017
  2017 Updated Volleyball Jamboree Schedule 47 KB9/29/2017

Rules

  2016 K-2nd Basketball Rules 154 KB10/12/2016
  2017 3rd-6th Basketball Rules 175 KB11/21/2016
  2017 Soccer Rules 175 KB2/24/2017
  2017 Coach Pitch (1st & 2nd Grades) Rules 159 KB3/29/2017
  2017 Kinder T-Ball Rules 131 KB3/29/2017
  2017 Baseball Rules 3rd-6th Boys 155 KB4/10/2017
  2017 Girls Fast Pitch Rules 128 KB4/24/2017
  2017 2nd Grade Coach Pitch Rules 141 KB4/28/2017
  2017 K-2nd Flag Football Rules 129 KB9/15/2017
  2017 Cheer Rules 111 KB9/15/2017
  2017 Volleyball Rules 132 KB9/15/2017
  2017 3rd-6th Flag FB Rules 178 KB10/1/2017

Scholarship Information

  Scholarship Application 221 KB8/2/2017

Refunds

  Refund Request Form 144 KB9/13/2017

Information

  Baseball Field Maps 1 MB5/17/2016
  Concussion Information 202 KB8/18/2016
  Bethel Rec. Code of Conduct 229 KB10/12/2016
  SMS & Thompson Soccer Field Map 2017 160 KB3/4/2017
  BHS & BMS Soccer Field Map 2017 209 KB3/4/2017
  Rocky Ridge Soccer Field Map 2017 159 KB3/4/2017
  North Star Soccer Field Map 2017 142 KB3/4/2017
  2017-2018 School Program Coordinators 2 MB8/14/2017
  Flag FB & Volleyball Officials Info Flyer 232 KB8/24/2017

Coaches

  Coaches Code of Conduct 160 KB12/15/2015
  Sudden Cardiac Arrest In Youth Sports 1 MB12/15/2015
  Youth Basketball Drills 1 MB12/15/2015
  Heads Up Concussion in Youth Sports 509 KB12/15/2015
  Soccer Drills 1 MB2/16/2016

Maps

  BMS Flag FB Map 2017 287 KB10/1/2017
  SMS Flag FB Map 2017 187 KB10/1/2017
Download the Adobe Reader
Follow Us:   
 
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Elk Plain vs Team 1
    BMS #1
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Team 1 vs Clover Creek
    SMS #1
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Camas Prairie vs Elk Plain
    SLHS Court #3
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Clover Creek vs Graham
    SLHS Court #1
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Camas Prairie vs Nelson
    SLHS Court #2
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Elk Plain vs Shining Mountain
    BMS Court #1
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Centennial vs Graham
    BMS #1
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Shining Mountain vs Spanaway Elem.
    SMS #5
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Elk Plain vs Naches Trail
    SMS #3
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Evergreen vs Camas Prairie
    SMS #4
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Naches Trail vs Spanaway Elem.
    BMS #4
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Pioneer Valley vs Graham
    BMS #5
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Thompson vs Camas Prairie
    BMS #6
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    North Star vs Spanaway MS
    BMS #2
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Elk Plain vs Cedarcrest MS
    BMS #3
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Rocky Ridge vs Clover Creek
    SMS #1
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Frederickson vs Northstar
    SMS #2
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    Elk Plain vs Pioneer Valley
    SLHS Court #3
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    Graham vs Nelson
    SLHS Court #1
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    Rocky Ridge vs Clover Creek
    SLHS Court #2
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    Shining Mountain vs Kapowsin
    BMS Court #1
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:15 AM
    Elk Plain vs Team 1
    BMS #1
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:15 AM
    Graham 3 vs Team 1
    BMS #5
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:15 AM
    Graham vs Rocky Ridge
    BMS #1
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:15 AM
    Thompson vs Frederickson
    SMS #5
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:15 AM
    Rocky Ridge vs Elk Plain
    SMS #3
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:15 AM
    Camas Prairie vs Kapowsin
    SMS #4
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:15 AM
    North Star vs Naches Trail
    BMS #4
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:15 AM
    Graham vs Rocky Ridge
    BMS #5
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:15 AM
    Clover Creek vs Thompson
    BMS #6
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:15 AM
    Spanaway MS vs Cedarcrest MS
    BMS #2
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:15 AM
    Frontier MS vs Kapowsin
    BMS #3
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:15 AM
    Frederickson vs Rocky Ridge
    SMS #1
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:15 AM
    Northstar vs Centennial
    SMS #2
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    Pioneer Valley vs Naches Trail
    SLHS Court #3
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    Evergreen vs Camas Prairie
    SLHS Court #1
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    Pioneer Valley vs Rocky Ridge
    SLHS Court #2
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    Frederickson vs Camas Prairie
    BMS Court #1
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    Team 1 vs North Star
    BMS #4
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    Frederickson vs Shining Mountain
    BMS #6
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    Team 1 vs Evergreen
    SMS #1
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    Team 1 vs Graham 1
    SMS #2
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    Team 1 vs Nelson
    SMS #3
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    Team 1 vs Centennial
    SMS #4
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    Roy vs Team 1
    BMS #1
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    Graham 3 vs Team 1
    BMS #2
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    Rocky Ridge vs Nelson 2
    BMS #1
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    Frederickson vs Elk Plain
    SMS #5
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    North Star vs Nelson
    SMS #3
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    Kapowsin vs Centennial
    SMS #4
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    Frederickson vs North Star
    BMS #4
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    Centennial vs Rocky Ridge
    BMS #5
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    Graham vs Clover Creek
    BMS #2
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    Frederickson vs Shining Mountain
    BMS #6
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    Frontier MS vs Graham 1
    BMS #3
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    Elk Plain vs Evergreen
    SMS #1
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:30 AM
    Kapowsin vs Graham
    SMS #2
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    Rocky Ridge vs Naches Trail
    SLHS Court #3
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    Evergreen vs Centennial
    SLHS Court #1
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    Elk Plain vs Pioneer Valley
    SLHS Court #2
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    Rocky Ridge vs Pioneer Valley
    BMS Court #1
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:45 PM
    Shining Mountain vs Team 1
    BMS #6
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:45 PM
    Nelson vs Graham 2
    SMS #3
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:45 PM
    Team 1 vs Naches Trail
    SMS #5
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:45 PM
    Nelson 2 vs Kapowsin
    BMS #1
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:45 PM
    Nelson vs Naches Trail
    SMS #5
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:45 PM
    Nelson vs Graham
    SMS #3
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:45 PM
    Spanaway Elem. vs Roy
    SMS #4
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:45 PM
    Elk Plain vs Frederickson
    BMS #4
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:45 PM
    Kapowsin vs Rocky Ridge
    BMS #5
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:45 PM
    Shining Mountain vs Graham
    BMS #6
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:45 PM
    Evergreen vs Centennial
    BMS #2
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:45 PM
    Naches Trail vs Graham 2
    BMS #3
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    Graham vs Rocky Ridge
    SLHS Court #3
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    Centennial vs Elk Plain
    SLHS Court #1
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    Graham vs Clover Creek
    BMS Court #1
  • Saturday 10/21
    2:00 PM
    Evergreen vs Roy
    BMS #4
  • Saturday 10/21
    2:00 PM
    Rocky Ridge vs Northstar
    BMS #5
  • Saturday 10/21
    2:00 PM
    Centennial vs Naches Trail
    BMS #3