Richardson Family YMCA
 

Soccer 

NFL Flag Football

 

 

 

FIELD - COURT CLOSURE INFORMATION

All Locations are Open.

Rain FAQ'S

If games or practices are canceled or postponed because of weather, Teamsideline will be updated and notification sent to coaches and once a final decision is made, but no later than 7:30am on Saturday's or 4:30pm on weeknights.

Soccer: September 30th Schedule. Retakes October 21st

NFL Flag Football: October 7th Schedule. Retakes October 14th. 

Photo Order Form

N the Zone Sports Photography; schedule at the following: scott@nthezone.net  or 972-442-1602.

SEE YOUR SCHEDULE ON YOUR PHONE

On the go? From your phone, go to teamsideline.com - click Find Team Schedule to find your Team Schedule.


Click here to signup for text and email communications
 
  • Thursday 9/28
    5:30 PM
    Minions (Gary) vs Mustangs (Bond-Golman)
    RD YMCA PK #3
  • Thursday 9/28
    5:30 PM
    Sprinkle Donuts (Mayer) vs Fireflies (Douglass)
    RD YMCA PK #2
  • Thursday 9/28
    5:30 PM
    Bobcat Butterflies (Rench) vs Happy Feet (Fogel)
    RD YMCA K #8
  • Thursday 9/28
    5:30 PM
    Cobras ( Pollock) vs Super Jedi's (King)
    FUMCR 1st #2
  • Thursday 9/28
    5:30 PM
    F.C. Bobcats (McCarthy) vs Covenant Knights Black (Dow)-F
    Lookout 2nd #5
  • Thursday 9/28
    5:30 PM
    Diamond Sparkles (Casey) vs Super Girls ( Hunter)
    Lookout 3rd #3
  • Thursday 9/28
    5:30 PM
    Bowie Mustangs (Treadaway) vs Vikings ( Knight)
    Lookout 4th #4
  • Thursday 9/28
    5:30 PM
    Covenant Knights (Dzina) vs Galaxy Girls (Nadler)
    Lookout Park #1
  • Thursday 9/28
    5:30 PM
    Tigers (Buckland) vs Parish Panthers (Joyner)
    Lookout Park #2
  • Thursday 9/28
    5:30 PM
    Sparklers ( Bourassa) vs Lady Glitter Panthers (Saunders)
    RD YMCA PK #1
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:30 PM
    PWE Panthers (Lloyd) vs The Clones ( Stock)
    FUMCR 1st #2
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:30 PM
    Taco Tuesday (Hollas-Rench) vs Fire Ants (Mahaney)
    Lookout 3rd #3
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:30 PM
    SC United (Reber) vs Mata Eagles (Gutherie)
    Lookout Park #2
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:45 PM
    Covenant Knights Red (Dzina)-F vs Bowser (Jones)-F
    Lookout 2nd #5
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:45 PM
    Rascals (Olvedo) vs FC Warriors (Smith)
    Lookout Park #1
  • Friday 9/29
    5:30 PM
    Steelers ( Hanold) vs Broncos ( Haas)
    St. Paul SFLD
  • Friday 9/29
    5:30 PM
    Cowboys (Pena) vs Prestonwood Panthers (Kessler)(Steelers)
    St Paul LFLD
  • Friday 9/29
    6:30 PM
    Wildcats ( Culwell)(Rams) vs Steelers (Docekal)
    St. Paul SFLD
  • Friday 9/29
    6:30 PM
    Seahawks ( Herr) vs Packers ( Twilley)
    St Paul LFLD
  • Friday 9/29
    7:30 PM
    The Force Awakens( Byrd)(Cardinals) vs Packers (Harris)
    St Paul LFLD
  • Saturday 9/30
    8:00 AM
    Texans (Ranger) vs Dealey Oilers (Popek) (Cowboys)
    St Paul LFLD
  • Saturday 9/30
    8:30 AM
    Cobras ( Pollock) vs Mohawk Ninjas (Roberts)
    FUMCR 1st #2
  • Saturday 9/30
    8:30 AM
    Ladybugs ( Love)-F vs Ladybugs 2 ( Love)-F
    FUMCR 1st #1
  • Saturday 9/30
    8:30 AM
    Cheetahs (Reese)-F vs Golden Hawks (Hawkins)
    Lookout 3rd #3
  • Saturday 9/30
    8:30 AM
    Vikings ( Knight) vs Tornadoes (Otero-Rodriguez)
    Lookout 4th #4
  • Saturday 9/30
    8:30 AM
    Mata Eagles (Gutherie) vs Cosmos FC (Oghoro)
    Lookout Park #2
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:00 AM
    Lightning (Greeson)-F vs Mustangs (Boyce)
    Lookout 2nd #5
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:00 AM
    FC Parish (Knize) vs Tigers (Buckland)
    Lookout Park #1
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:00 AM
    Rams (Thomason-Williamson) vs Covenant Knights (Crane)(Cowboys)
    St Paul LFLD
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:45 AM
    The Clones ( Stock) vs Bowie Ninjas (Rogers)
    FUMCR 1st #2
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:45 AM
    Pink Ponies (Williams) vs Hot Shots (Zayco)
    FUMCR 1st #1
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:45 AM
    Thunderbolts (Stone) vs Hurricanes ( Russell)
    Lookout 4th #4
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:45 AM
    SC United (Reber) vs JL Buccaneers (Aves)
    Lookout Park #2
  • Saturday 9/30
    10:00 AM
    FC Arendelle ( Lane) vs Pink Jets (Forneris)
    RD YMCA K #8
  • Saturday 9/30
    10:00 AM
    Heroes ( Angel) vs Bowie Blasters (Docekal)-F
    RD YMCA K #10
  • Saturday 9/30
    10:00 AM
    Packers (Harris) vs The Force Awakens( Byrd)(Cardinals)
    St Paul LFLD
  • Saturday 9/30
    10:00 AM
    Rebellion (Rayburn)-G vs FC Chaos (Deppe-Dudley)
    RD YMCA K #9
  • Saturday 9/30
    10:15 AM
    Blue Thunder (Ibarra)-F vs Bears (Renedo)
    Lookout 2nd #5
  • Saturday 9/30
    10:15 AM
    Avengers (Gonzales) vs Tornadoes (Treadaway)
    RD YMCA PK #3
  • Saturday 9/30
    10:15 AM
    Pink Falcons ( Sims) vs Team Crabbe
    RD YMCA PK #1
  • Saturday 9/30
    10:15 AM
    Purple Falcons (Butts) vs Ladybugs (MacPherson-Carlson)
    RD YMCA PK #2
  • Saturday 9/30
    10:30 AM
    Dealey Dragons (Reddy-Declan) vs Cougars (Shipp)
    Lookout Park #1
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:00 AM
    Pink Ponies ( Harbour-Herndon) vs Glitter Girls (Loeffer)
    RD YMCA K #8
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:00 AM
    Tornadoes ( Evans) vs Dragons (Barry)-F
    RD YMCA K #10
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:00 AM
    Jets (Harris-Sirna) vs Blue Dragons (Saugier)
    FUMCR 1st #2
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:00 AM
    Brentfield Bobcats (Fishel) vs Rainbow Sparkles (Robinson)
    FUMCR 1st #1
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:00 AM
    Wolverines (Maul) vs Badgers (Campion)-F
    Lookout 3rd #3
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:00 AM
    PCE Panthers (Sedberry) vs Kicks (Whalen)
    Lookout 4th #4
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:00 AM
    Impact (Sullivan) vs Ripple FX (Williams)
    Lookout Park #2
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:00 AM
    Seahawks ( Herr) vs Prestonwood Panthers (Kessler)(Steelers)
    St Paul LFLD
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:00 AM
    Cheetahs (Stevens)-G vs Blaze ( Hester-Berry)
    RD YMCA K #9
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:15 AM
    Team Jurskis vs Timberwolves (Simpson-Hernandez)
    RD YMCA PK #1
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:15 AM
    Little Bees (Woodard) vs Wildcats (Rethorst)
    RD YMCA PK #2
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:15 AM
    St. Paul Packers (Montero) vs The Buzz Lightyears  ( Leyendecker)
    RD YMCA PK #3
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:30 AM
    PWE Panthers (Ruyle) vs Ninja Turtles (Soria)
    Lookout 2nd #5
  • Saturday 9/30
    12:00 PM
    Covenant Knights Black (Breed) vs Rainbow Warriors (Williams)
    RD YMCA K #8
  • Saturday 9/30
    12:00 PM
    Covenant Knights Red (Rodriguez) vs Lugnuts (Obert)
    RD YMCA K #10
  • Saturday 9/30
    12:00 PM
    Soccer Divas (Spalding) vs Fire Ants (Damelio)
    Lookout Park #1
  • Saturday 9/30
    12:00 PM
    Future Mustangs ( Bennett)(Cowboys) vs Packers ( Twilley)
    St Paul LFLD
  • Saturday 9/30
    12:00 PM
    Mighty Geckos (Blaylock-Geering) vs The Force (Schwietz)
    RD YMCA K #9
  • Saturday 9/30
    12:15 PM
    Ninjas (Morrow) vs FC Mustangs (Casagrande)
    RD YMCA PK #1
  • Saturday 9/30
    12:15 PM
    Heartbreakers (Lenhart) vs Little Mermaids ( Dahlberg)
    RD YMCA PK #2
  • Saturday 9/30
    12:15 PM
    Falcons (Mertensmeyer) vs Ocelots (Lewis)
    FUMCR 1st #2
  • Saturday 9/30
    12:15 PM
    Unicorns (Reading) vs Rainbow Unicorns (Lyons)
    FUMCR 1st #1
  • Saturday 9/30
    12:15 PM
    Knights (Jimenez) vs PWE Panthers (Roper)
    Lookout 3rd #3
  • Saturday 9/30
    12:15 PM
    Sharks (Gill) vs Bowie Mustangs (Treadaway)
    Lookout 4th #4
  • Saturday 9/30
    12:15 PM
    The X-Wings (Lauderdale) vs Dino Force (Robison)
    RD YMCA PK #3
  • Saturday 9/30
    12:30 PM
    Covenant Knights (Dzina) vs Rascals (Olvedo)
    Lookout Park #2
  • Saturday 9/30
    12:45 PM
    Falcons (Flatt) vs Ninjas (Penuel)
    Lookout 2nd #5
  • Saturday 9/30
    1:00 PM
    Unicorns (Elliott) vs Sparkles (Greeson)
    RD YMCA K #8
  • Saturday 9/30
    1:00 PM
    Covenant Knights (Walker) vs PWE Panthers Gold (Morgan)
    RD YMCA K #10
  • Saturday 9/30
    1:00 PM
    Steelers ( Hanold) vs Steelers (Docekal)
    St. Paul SFLD
  • Saturday 9/30
    1:00 PM
    Dragons (Smith)(Panthers) vs Knights (Hodgkinson)(Texans)
    St Paul LFLD
  • Saturday 9/30
    1:00 PM
    Lightning Cheetahs ( Netzer) vs Mighty Minions (Love-Harper)
    RD YMCA K #9
  • Saturday 9/30
    1:15 PM
    Honeybees (Yenne) vs Unicorns (Cohen)
    RD YMCA PK #2
  • Saturday 9/30
    1:15 PM
    Team Mulder vs Cougars (Greer)
    RD YMCA PK #3
  • Saturday 9/30
    1:30 PM
    Bowie FC (Dicker) vs Team Passauer-Harris
    RD YMCA PK #1
  • Saturday 9/30
    1:30 PM
    Rising Stars ( Rodgers/Ladd) vs Sharks (Head)
    FUMCR 1st #2
  • Saturday 9/30
    1:30 PM
    Diamond Sparkles (Casey) vs Pink Lightning ( Sims)
    Lookout 3rd #3
  • Saturday 9/30
    1:30 PM
    Covenant Knights (Tilger) vs Purple Pixies (Ybarra)
    Lookout 4th #4
  • Saturday 9/30
    1:30 PM
    Warriors (Wagner) vs Storm (Stern)
    Lookout Park #1
  • Saturday 9/30
    1:30 PM
    Dynamites ( York) vs Saintly Kickers (Melendez)
    FUMCR 1st #1
  • Saturday 9/30
    1:45 PM
    FC Warriors (Smith) vs Parish Panthers (Joyner)
    Lookout Park #2
  • Saturday 9/30
    2:00 PM
    PWE Panthers Black ( Lane) vs Vikings (Turnbo)
    RD YMCA K #10
  • Saturday 9/30
    2:00 PM
    Purple Butterflies (Irwin) vs Lil Ponies (Treadaway)
    Lookout 2nd #5
  • Saturday 9/30
    2:00 PM
    Raiders ( Martin/Jacobs) vs Wildcats ( Culwell)(Rams)
    St. Paul SFLD
  • Saturday 9/30
    2:00 PM
    Chiefs (Fancher) vs Colts ( Heinz)
    St Paul LFLD
  • Saturday 9/30
    2:00 PM
    Falcons (Osentowski)-G vs Leopards (Malloy)
    RD YMCA K #9
  • Saturday 9/30
    2:15 PM
    The Supergirls (Britton-Wiggins) vs Wildcats (Dillon)
    RD YMCA PK #2
  • Saturday 9/30
    2:15 PM
    Atomic Fireballs (Lyons) vs Hulks United (Doherty)
    RD YMCA PK #3
  • Saturday 9/30
    2:15 PM
    Glitter Sparkles (Williams) vs Lady Lions (Harvey)
    RD YMCA K #8
  • Saturday 9/30
    2:30 PM
    Falcons (Rucker) vs FC Panthers (Farrell)
    RD YMCA PK #1
  • Saturday 9/30
    2:45 PM
    PWE Panthers (Lloyd) vs Lions ( Larimore)-F
    FUMCR 1st #2
  • Saturday 9/30
    2:45 PM
    US United Juniors vs The Leapin’ Lizards (Paris)
    Lookout 3rd #3
  • Saturday 9/30
    2:45 PM
    The Ladybugs (Flournoy-Ukestad) vs PCE Panthers (Brosnahan)
    Lookout 4th #4
  • Saturday 9/30
    2:45 PM
    Purple Pumas (Mastel) vs Purple Dragons (Turner)
    FUMCR 1st #1
  • Saturday 9/30
    3:00 PM
    Brentfield Bobcats (Aronson-Bailey) vs Panthers (Akers)
    RD YMCA K #10
  • Saturday 9/30
    3:00 PM
    Galaxy Girls (Nadler) vs Bananas (Peterson)
    Lookout Park #2
  • Saturday 9/30
    3:00 PM
    Tigers (Goransen) vs FC Swarm (Calloway)
    Lookout Park #1
  • Saturday 9/30
    3:00 PM
    Red Scorpions (Bass)(Vikings) vs Bears ( Hostetter)
    St Paul LFLD
  • Saturday 9/30
    3:00 PM
    Mini Mustangs (Allen) vs Pumas (Bassel)
    RD YMCA K #9
  • Saturday 9/30
    3:15 PM
    Pink Ladybugs (Joyner) vs Covenant Knights 2 (Roberts)
    Lookout 2nd #5
  • Saturday 9/30
    3:15 PM
    Wonder Girls (Mock-Stuart) vs Covenant Black Knights (Jolly)
    RD YMCA K #8
  • Saturday 9/30
    3:15 PM
    Poppies (Ashby-Pulliam) vs Team Smith-Loeffler
    RD YMCA PK #3
  • Saturday 9/30
    3:30 PM
    Brentfield Thundercats (Moreland-MacDonald) vs The Elites ( Bolden)
    RD YMCA PK #1
  • Saturday 9/30
    4:00 PM
    PCE Panthers (Lea) vs Purple Stars (Hammack)
    Lookout 3rd #3
  • Saturday 9/30
    4:00 PM
    Kickin Cuties (Harvey) vs Mighty Mustangs (Fox)
    Lookout 4th #4
  • Saturday 9/30
    4:00 PM
    Seahawks (Ibarra) vs Texans (Brookhart)
    St. Paul SFLD
  • Saturday 9/30
    4:00 PM
    Broncos (Ranger) vs Eagles (Love)(Texans)
    St Paul LFLD
  • Saturday 9/30
    4:00 PM
    Ladybugs (Caraway) vs Sparkle FC (Bunch)
    FUMCR 1st #2
  • Saturday 9/30
    4:00 PM
    St. Paul Pink Packers (Montero) vs Jr. Mints (Stone)
    FUMCR 1st #1
  • Saturday 9/30
    4:15 PM
    Ladybugs (Sevilla) vs Tigers (Buckland)
    Lookout Park #2
  • Saturday 9/30
    4:15 PM
    Ladybugs (Rasbury) vs Rainbow Unicorns ( Devinney)
    RD YMCA K #10
  • Saturday 9/30
    4:15 PM
    Tigers ( Brady) vs Junior Rockets ( Ekong))
    RD YMCA K #8
  • Saturday 9/30
    4:15 PM
    Cupcakes (Hageman) vs Squad Goals (Manes)
    RD YMCA K #9
  • Saturday 9/30
    4:30 PM
    Sharks ( Matthews) vs Covenant Knights 1 (Roberts)
    Lookout 2nd #5
  • Saturday 9/30
    4:30 PM
    US United (Garza) vs Soccer Divas (Spalding)
    Lookout Park #1
  • Saturday 9/30
    5:00 PM
    Richardson Cowboys (Bailey)(Texans) vs Patriots ( Stanley)
    St Paul LFLD
  • Saturday 9/30
    5:15 PM
    Pink Panthers (Pace) vs Super Girls ( Hunter)
    Lookout 3rd #3
  • Saturday 9/30
    5:30 PM
    Purple Pixies (Riggins) vs Stars (Finley-Hunter)
    Lookout 2nd #5
  • Saturday 9/30
    6:00 PM
    Cardinals ( Braxdale) vs Bears ( Kelly) (Raiders)
    St Paul LFLD