‚Äč

Registration begins...

Summer Adult Softball - 4/12/2015

Summer Adult Kickball - 4/12/2015

Summer Youth Volleyball - 5/20/2015 

Summer Adult Sand Volleyball 6/14/2015

             
For more league information visit
www.playgrapevine.com   

Register Online @
www.playgrapevinereg.com

FIELD CLOSURE INFORMATION
Rain Out Line- 817-410-3475
 
 
 

Click here to signup for text and email communications - then follow these steps:
  • Click the link above.
  • Type in 1) your Name, 2) email address, 3) cell phone including area code, 4) click the Submit button.
  • Enter the 4 digit activation code that is texted to you.
  • Click the Validate button -- and you're Done! : -)
WEATHER
Grapevine, Texas, weather forecast
SEE YOUR SCHEDULE ON YOUR PHONE

On the go? From your phone, go to teamsideline.com - click Find Team Schedule to find your Team Schedule.


 
  • Sunday 4/19
    12:30 PM
    Pitch Please vs Jager Bombers
    OG SB #1
  • Sunday 4/19
    12:30 PM
    Availl Jets vs Throw Backs
    OG SB #2
  • Sunday 4/19
    12:30 PM
    Flatliners vs I'd Hit That
    OG SB #3
  • Sunday 4/19
    1:00 PM
    Sharks vs Raiders
    GMS Field
  • Sunday 4/19
    1:30 PM
    Connect vs Crown of Life
    OG SB #1
  • Sunday 4/19
    1:30 PM
    B&B vs GVCF
    OG SB #2
  • Sunday 4/19
    1:30 PM
    Gateway Yellow vs Gateway Gold
    OG SB #3
  • Sunday 4/19
    2:00 PM
    Sharks vs ThunderDucks
    GMS Field
  • Sunday 4/19
    2:30 PM
    The Walk Offs vs Rest in Peace
    OG SB #1
  • Sunday 4/19
    2:30 PM
    Purple Reign vs Wal-Mart
    OG SB #2
  • Sunday 4/19
    2:30 PM
    Angels vs Autotrader
    OG SB #3
  • Sunday 4/19
    3:00 PM
    Cowboys vs Orange Theory Fitness
    GMS Field
  • Sunday 4/19
    3:30 PM
    A2J vs FUMCTC
    OG SB #1
  • Sunday 4/19
    3:30 PM
    Gateway Black vs Gateway Green
    OG SB #2
  • Sunday 4/19
    3:30 PM
    Thunderducks vs Gateway White
    OG SB #3
  • Sunday 4/19
    4:00 PM
    L.O.B vs Cross Culture
    GMS Field
  • Sunday 4/19
    4:30 PM
    Gateway White vs Kiewit Carpenters
    OG SB #1
  • Sunday 4/19
    4:30 PM
    Gateway Red vs The Lunatics
    OG SB #2
  • Sunday 4/19
    4:30 PM
    Gateway Orange vs CCT Drillers
    OG SB #3
  • Sunday 4/19
    5:00 PM
    Young Guns vs Old School
    GMS Field
  • Sunday 4/19
    5:30 PM
    Gateway Purple vs Compass Church
    OG SB #1
  • Sunday 4/19
    5:30 PM
    CBI vs Gateway Navy
    OG SB #2
  • Sunday 4/19
    5:30 PM
    Pitch Slappers vs Gateway Royal
    OG SB #3
  • Sunday 4/19
    6:30 PM
    Grapevine Spoilers vs Gateway Grey
    OG SB #2
  • Sunday 4/19
    6:30 PM
    Death Sharks vs FUMC
    OG SB #1
  • Sunday 4/19
    6:30 PM
    Gateway Gold vs Goodfellas
    OG SB #3
  • Sunday 4/19
    7:30 PM
    Abiding Grace vs Gateway Black
    OG SB #2
  • Sunday 4/19
    7:30 PM
    Gateway Green vs Crown of Life
    OG SB #3
  • Monday 4/20
    7:00 PM
    Kick Balla$ vs Pitches Be Crazy
    OG SB #1
  • Monday 4/20
    7:00 PM
    Can't Stop Ball Leaving vs FPCGV
    OG SB #2
  • Monday 4/20
    7:00 PM
    Team Elite vs Tune Squad
    CTMS Big Gym
  • Monday 4/20
    7:00 PM
    Monstars vs Dirty Mike & the Boys
    CTMS Small Gym
  • Monday 4/20
    8:00 PM
    Can't Stop Ball Leaving vs Balls Deep
    OG SB #2
  • Monday 4/20
    8:00 PM
    FPCGV vs Kick Balla$
    OG SB #1
  • Monday 4/20
    8:00 PM
    Chill vs TEAM BLACKOUT
    CTMS Big Gym
  • Monday 4/20
    8:00 PM
    FUNDAMENTRL PREP vs Cat Daddy
    CTMS Small Gym
  • Monday 4/20
    9:00 PM
    Balls N Dolls vs Kickin' Back
    OG SB #1
  • Monday 4/20
    9:00 PM
    Pitches Be Crazy vs Balls Deep
    OG SB #2
  • Monday 4/20
    9:00 PM
    Ding A Ling vs Panic
    CTMS Big Gym
  • Monday 4/20
    9:00 PM
    Team Ulta Store #74 vs Shawn Kemp's Kids
    CTMS Small Gym
  • Tuesday 4/21
    7:00 PM
    St. Francis vs Calvary UPC
    OG SB #1
  • Tuesday 4/21
    7:00 PM
    A2J vs St. Laurence
    OG SB #2
  • Tuesday 4/21
    7:00 PM
    Mookers vs Triple X
    GMS Field
  • Tuesday 4/21
    7:35 PM
    Venom vs Primetime
    GMS Field
  • Tuesday 4/21
    8:00 PM
    White's Chapel vs Compass #2
    OG SB #1
  • Tuesday 4/21
    8:00 PM
    St. Laurence vs Fairway Mortgage
    OG SB #2
  • Tuesday 4/21
    8:10 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    GMS Field
  • Tuesday 4/21
    9:00 PM
    FUMCG vs Compass #1
    OG SB #1