City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Locations
This page lists the locations of City of Roseville Parks & Recreation Events. Click the green map icon to get directions to a location. The Schedule Name is the name of the location on the Standings & Schedule page.
 Location NameFieldScheduleAddress
 
Buljan Court #1
 Buljan Court #1 100 Hallissey Drive
Roseville, CA 95678
 
Buljan Court #2
 Buljan Court #2 100 Hallissey Drive
Roseville, CA 95678
 
Buljan Intermediate School
 Buljan 100 Hallissey Drive
Roseville, CA 95678
 
Chilton Court #1
 Chilton #1 4501 Bob Doyle Drive
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Chilton Court #2
 Chilton #2 4501 Bob Doyle Drive
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Chilton Middle School
 Chilton 4501 Bob Doyle Drive
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Cooley Middle School
 Cooley 9300 Prairie Woods Way
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Eich Intermediate School
 Eich 1509 Sierra Gardens Dr.
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Hughes Park South
 Hughes Park So 1600 Parkside Way
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Lockridge Softball Field
 Lockridge 2601 Eureka Road
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Mahany All Weather Field #1
 Mahany #1 1545 Pleasant Grove Blvd.
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Mahany All Weather Football/Soccer Stadium
 Mahany Field 1545 Pleasant Grove Boulevard
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Mahany Softball Field #1
 Mahany #1 1545 Pleasant Grove Boulevard
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Mahany Softball Field #2
 Mahany #2 1545 Pleasant Grove Boulevard
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Maidu Arena Soccer Field
 Maidu Arena 1550 Maidu Drive
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Maidu Softball Field #1
 Maidu #1 1550 Maidu Drive
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Maidu Softball Field #2
 Maidu #2 1550 Maidu Drive
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Maidu Softball Field #3
 Maidu #3 1550 Maidu Drive
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Maidu Softball Field #4
 Maidu #4 1550 Maidu Drive
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Olympus Junior High School
 Olympus 2625 La Croix Drive
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Roseville Arena Soccer Facility
 Arena Soccer 1550 Maidu Drive
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Roseville Sports Center - Court #1
 RSC Court #1 1545 Pleasant Grove Boulevard
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Roseville Sports Center - Court #2
 RSC Court #2 1545 Pleasant Grove Blvd
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Santucci Park
 Santucci Park 1831 Morningstar Drive`
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Silverado Middle School
 Silverado 2525 Country Club Dr.
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Woodcreek High School
Football StadiumWoodcreek High 3051 Woodcreek Oaks Blvd
Roseville, CA 95747
 
  • Saturday 3/28
    2:00 PM
    Chargers vs Colts
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 3/28
    2:00 PM
    Vikings vs Panthers
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 3/28
    3:00 PM
    Browns vs Bengals
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 3/28
    3:00 PM
    Falcons vs Packers
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 3/28
    4:00 PM
    Texans vs Chiefs
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 3/28
    4:00 PM
    Saints vs Buccaneers
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 3/28
    5:00 PM
    Ravens vs Chiefs
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 3/28
    5:00 PM
    Giants vs Lions
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 3/28
    6:00 PM
    Broncos vs Patriots
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 3/28
    6:00 PM
    Bears vs Cowboys
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 3/29
    9:00 AM
    Roseville Extreme (green) vs Sac City FC (black)
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 3/29
    9:00 AM
    Roseville Republic vs Guerrero FC (red)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 3/29
    10:30 AM
    OS Fury vs Nemesis FC (white)
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 3/29
    10:30 AM
    Real Sacramento FC (orange/navy) vs Natural Diasters (blue)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 3/29
    12:00 PM
    Cosmos vs Roseville Dynamo (orange)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 3/29
    12:00 PM
    5 Guys & Your Mom vs Sacramento Galaxy (navy/white)
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 3/29
    1:30 PM
    Athletico Nayarit vs Shaq Phool Posse
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 3/29
    3:00 PM
    Sporting vs Auburn Soccer
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 3/29
    5:00 PM
    Point Made vs Todd
    Buljan Court #1
  • Sunday 3/29
    5:55 PM
    Balla Boyz (blue) vs Beavers
    Buljan Court #1
  • Sunday 3/29
    6:00 PM
    Team Finish (green) vs Silverbacks (gray)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 3/29
    6:00 PM
    Who Wants Some vs Cordano
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 3/29
    6:00 PM
    Pitches Be Crazy vs One Hit Wonders
    Mahany #2
  • Sunday 3/29
    6:00 PM
    Zero Hero's vs Hodel
    Maidu #4
  • Sunday 3/29
    6:00 PM
    Referees vs Capital City Combo
    Maidu #2
  • Sunday 3/29
    6:50 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Buljan Court #1
  • Sunday 3/29
    7:05 PM
    Elite D vs I'd Hit That
    Mahany #2
  • Sunday 3/29
    7:05 PM
    All About the Bases vs Free Agent Phenoms
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 3/29
    7:05 PM
    Hamstrung vs Solar City
    Maidu #4
  • Sunday 3/29
    7:05 PM
    Balls Deep vs Ballzania
    Maidu #2
  • Sunday 3/29
    8:10 PM
    The Other Team vs Bunz1
    Mahany #2
  • Sunday 3/29
    8:10 PM
    Haness vs Bats & Babes
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 3/29
    8:10 PM
    Roofmasters vs Future Nissan
    Maidu #4
  • Sunday 3/29
    8:10 PM
    SMPU vs Retired Athletes
    Maidu #2
  • Sunday 3/29
    9:15 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Yellow Bunz
    Mahany #2
  • Sunday 3/29
    9:15 PM
    Couples Retreat vs B.A. Batters
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 3/29
    9:15 PM
    Harvest vs Bridgeway Church
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 3/30
    6:15 PM
    Inglorious Bashers vs Goodfellas
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 3/30
    6:15 PM
    The Rookies (neon blue) vs Sanchez`
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 3/30
    6:30 PM
    Net Nuts vs H&P Bloc
    Chilton #1
  • Monday 3/30
    7:10 PM
    Nutrishop vs Steam Rollers (gray)
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 3/30
    7:20 PM
    Placer 10-35 vs Big Stix
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 3/30
    7:30 PM
    Flux Capacitor vs Dig This
    Chilton #1
  • Monday 3/30
    8:05 PM
    Titans (red) vs TMNT
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 3/30
    8:25 PM
    We Got The Runs vs Turd Hurders
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 3/30
    8:30 PM
    Spike Squad vs Giddyup
    Chilton #1
  • Monday 3/30
    9:00 PM
    The Black Shirts vs Westbound & Down
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 3/30
    9:30 PM
    Weiss vs Extreme
    Maidu #2