City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Locations
This page lists the locations of City of Roseville Parks & Recreation Events. Click the green map icon to get directions to a location. The Schedule Name is the name of the location on the Standings & Schedule page.
 Location NameFieldScheduleAddress
 
Buljan Court #1
 Buljan Court #1 100 Hallissey Drive
Roseville, CA 95678
 
Buljan Court #2
 Buljan Court #2 100 Hallissey Drive
Roseville, CA 95678
 
Buljan Intermediate School
 Buljan 100 Hallissey Drive
Roseville, CA 95678
 
Chilton Court #1
 Chilton #1 4501 Bob Doyle Drive
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Chilton Court #2
 Chilton #2 4501 Bob Doyle Drive
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Chilton Middle School
 Chilton 4501 Bob Doyle Drive
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Cooley Middle School
 Cooley 9300 Prairie Woods Way
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Eich Intermediate School
 Eich 1509 Sierra Gardens Dr.
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Hughes Park South
 Hughes Park So 1600 Parkside Way
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Lockridge Softball Field
 Lockridge 2601 Eureka Road
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Mahany All Weather Field #1
 Mahany #1 1545 Pleasant Grove Blvd.
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Mahany All Weather Football/Soccer Stadium
 Mahany Field 1545 Pleasant Grove Boulevard
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Mahany Softball Field #1
 Mahany #1 1545 Pleasant Grove Boulevard
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Mahany Softball Field #2
 Mahany #2 1545 Pleasant Grove Boulevard
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Maidu Arena Soccer Field
 Maidu Arena 1550 Maidu Drive
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Maidu Softball Field #1
 Maidu #1 1550 Maidu Drive
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Maidu Softball Field #2
 Maidu #2 1550 Maidu Drive
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Maidu Softball Field #3
 Maidu #3 1550 Maidu Drive
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Maidu Softball Field #4
 Maidu #4 1550 Maidu Drive
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Olympus Junior High School
 Olympus 2625 La Croix Drive
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Roseville Arena Soccer Facility
 Arena Soccer 1550 Maidu Drive
Roseville, CA 95661
 
Roseville Sports Center - Court #1
 RSC Court #1 1545 Pleasant Grove Boulevard
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Roseville Sports Center - Court #2
 RSC Court #2 1545 Pleasant Grove Blvd
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Santucci Park
 Santucci Park 1831 Morningstar Drive`
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Silverado Middle School
 Silverado 2525 Country Club Dr.
Roseville, CA 95747
 
Woodcreek High School
Football StadiumWoodcreek High 3051 Woodcreek Oaks Blvd
Roseville, CA 95747
 
  • Monday 10/20
    6:15 PM
    Ballzania vs FUBAR
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 10/20
    6:30 PM
    Placer 10-35 vs Wise Guys
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 10/20
    6:30 PM
    Spike Squad vs Dig This
    Chilton
  • Monday 10/20
    7:20 PM
    Big Stix vs Weiss
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 10/20
    7:30 PM
    Net Nuts vs H&P Bloc
    Chilton
  • Monday 10/20
    7:35 PM
    Sons of Mahany vs We Got The Runs
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 10/20
    8:25 PM
    Ball Whackers vs Assault
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 10/20
    8:30 PM
    Mental Block vs Flux Capacitor
    Chilton
  • Monday 10/20
    8:40 PM
    Predators vs Yogurt Time Café
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 10/20
    9:30 PM
    Extreme vs Higgin's Construction
    Maidu #2
  • Tuesday 10/21
    6:15 PM
    Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe vs Got the Runs
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 10/21
    6:30 PM
    Diamond Plate Sea Donkeys vs NorCal Lockdown
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 10/21
    6:30 PM
    Bat Breakers vs Bayside Church
    Maidu #3
  • Tuesday 10/21
    7:00 PM
    The Punishers vs All-Day
    Cooley
  • Tuesday 10/21
    7:20 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Never Been to Second Base
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 10/21
    7:35 PM
    Hardball Rejects vs Abusement Park
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 10/21
    7:35 PM
    That's What She Said vs Adventist Health
    Maidu #3
  • Tuesday 10/21
    8:00 PM
    Phil-Am vs Splash Raindrops
    Cooley
  • Tuesday 10/21
    8:25 PM
    Timberworks vs LB Construction
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 10/21
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 10/21
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #3
  • Tuesday 10/21
    9:00 PM
    Sovereign Nation vs Thunder Down Under
    Cooley
  • Tuesday 10/21
    9:30 PM
    Restoration vs The Batting Dead
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:30 PM
    Silver Bullet vs Beach Hut
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:30 PM
    Team Onyx vs The Hooligans
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:30 PM
    Aces Wild vs Fowler
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:30 PM
    Geisler vs Kapitula
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:30 PM
    Electric Six vs Smashers
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:30 PM
    Kiss My Ace vs Thompson
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:35 PM
    Balls Deep vs Bayside
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:35 PM
    Mill Construction Ramblers vs The Winners Club
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:30 PM
    Threepeat vs Chicano Impact
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:30 PM
    Back That Ace Up vs Breaking The Law
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #2