Boulder Recreation
 
Locations
This page lists the locations of Boulder Recreation Events. Click the green map icon to get directions to a location. The Schedule Name is the name of the location on the Standings & Schedule page.
 Location NameField/CourtScheduleAddress
 
East Boulder Community Center
Gym 1East BCC Gym 1 5660 Sioux Dr.
Boulder, CO 80302
 
East Boulder Community Center
Gym 2East BCC Gym 2 5660 Sioux Dr.
Boulder, CO 80302
 
East Mapleton Softball Fields
Field 1Mapleton #1 2826 Mapleton Ave
Boulder, CO 80302
 
East Mapleton Softball Fields
Field 2Mapelton #2 2826 Mapleton Ave
Boulder, CO 80302
 
East Mapleton Softball Fields
Field 3Mapleton #3 2826 Mapleton Ave
Boulder, CO 80302
 
North Boulder Recreation Center
Full GymNBRC 3170 Broadway
Boulder, CO 80303
 
North Boulder Recreation Center
Gym #1NBRC Gym 1 3170 Broadway
Boulder, CO 80302
 
North Boulder Recreation Center
Gym #2NBRC Gym 2 3170 Broadway Dr.
Boulder, CO 80304
 
Pleasantview Soccer Fields
Field #1Pleasantview #1 3895 47th ST
Boulder, CO 80301
 
Pleasantview Soccer Fields
Field #10Pleasantview#10 3895 47th street
Boulder, CO 80301
 
Pleasantview Soccer Fields
Field #11Pleasantview#11 3895 47th street
Boulder, CO 80301
 
Pleasantview Soccer Fields
Field #12Pleasantview#12 3895 47th street
Boulder, CO 80301
 
Pleasantview Soccer Fields
Field #2Pleasantview #2 3805 47th St
Boulder, CO 80301
 
Pleasantview Soccer Fields
Field #3Pleasantview #3 3805 47th St
Boulder, CO 80301
 
Pleasantview Soccer Fields
Field #4Pleasantview #4 3805 47th St
Boulder, CO 80301
 
Pleasantview Soccer Fields
Field #5Pleasantview #5 3805 47th St
Boulder, CO 80301
 
Pleasantview Soccer Fields
Field #6Pleasantview #6 3805 47th St
Boulder, CO 80301
 
Pleasantview Soccer Fields
Field #7Pleasantview #7 3805 47th St
Boulder, CO 80301
 
Pleasantview Soccer Fields
Field #8Pleasantview #8 3805 47th St
Boulder, CO 80301
 
Pleasantview Soccer Fields
Field #9Pleasantview #9 3805 47th St
Boulder, CO 80301
 
SBRC Sand Vball Courts
1Sand Vball 1 1360 Gillaspie Dr.
Boulder, CO 80305
 
SBRC Sand Vball Courts
2Sand Vball 2 1360 Gillaspie Dr.
Boulder, CO 80305
 
SBRC Sand Vball Courts
3Sand Vball 3 1360 Gillaspie Dr.
Boulder , CO 80305
 
SBRC Sand Vball Courts
4Sand Vball 4 1360 Gillaspie Dr.
Boulder, CO 80305
 
South Boulder Recreation Center
GymSBRC Gym 1360 Gillaspie Dr.
Boulder, CO 80305
 
South Boulder Recreation Center
Gym ASBRC Gym A 1360 Gillaspie Dr
Boulder, CO 80305
 
South Boulder Recreation Center
Gym BSBRC Gym B 1360 Gillaspie Dr
Boulder, CO 80305
 
Stazio Softball Fields
Field 1Stazio #1 2445 Stazio Drive
Boulder, CO 80302
 
Stazio Softball Fields
Field 2Stazio #2 2445 Stazio Drive
Boulder, CA 80302
 
Stazio Softball Fields
Field 3Stazio #3 2445 Stazio Drive
Boulder, CO 80302
 
Stazio Softball Fields
Field 4Stazio #4 2445 Stazio Drive
Boulder, CO 80302
 
Stazio Softball Fields
Field 5Stazio #5 2445 Stazio Dr
Boulder, CO 80302
 
Stazio Softball Fields
Field 6Stazio #6 2445 Stazio Dr
Boulder, CO 80302
 
Stazio Softball Fields
Field 7Stazio #7 2445 Syazio Dr
Boulder, CO 80302
 
  • Tuesday 5/3
    5:45 PM
    Geomega Sloths vs FC West End
    Pleasantview #9
  • Tuesday 5/3
    5:45 PM
    Hooligans FC vs Big Green FC
    Pleasantview#10
  • Tuesday 5/3
    5:45 PM
    Awkward Handshakes vs West End SC
    Pleasantview#11
  • Tuesday 5/3
    5:45 PM
    Spirit John and the Gang vs Pace Therapy Gunners
    Pleasantview#12
  • Tuesday 5/3
    5:45 PM
    A Rainbow Unicorn Named Shag vs Pink
    Pleasantview #6
  • Tuesday 5/3
    5:45 PM
    PHD vs FC Savages
    Pleasantview #7
  • Tuesday 5/3
    5:45 PM
    Twisted Pine vs Front Range Hangover Club
    Pleasantview #8
  • Tuesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Boulder Zoo vs The Pros Closet
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Balls and Curves vs Louisiville Greys
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Elevations Credit Union vs Flying Monkeys
    Mapelton #2
  • Tuesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Da Bears vs Troup Force 417
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Rockys Rookies and a Few Old Guys vs LR Honey Badgers
    Stazio #3
  • Tuesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Nashpotatoes and McGrady vs Washington Generals (black & white)
    SBRC Gym
  • Tuesday 5/3
    7:00 PM
    Philthy Batsters vs Laser Vikings
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 5/3
    7:00 PM
    Upslope Stiff Mitts vs The Bomb Squad
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 5/3
    7:00 PM
    Connect First vs Blue Barracudas
    Mapelton #2
  • Tuesday 5/3
    7:00 PM
    The Denver Zephyrs vs Hardliners
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 5/3
    7:00 PM
    Got 99 Problems But A Pitch Ain't One vs Boulder Toyota
    Stazio #3
  • Tuesday 5/3
    7:00 PM
    suckafish vs D-Prime Time
    SBRC Gym
  • Tuesday 5/3
    8:00 PM
    Mayday Malones vs Goonsquad
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 5/3
    8:00 PM
    BV Builders vs Cosmo's Pizza
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 5/3
    8:00 PM
    Straight outta Startup vs Hardy Girls and Nancy Boys
    Mapelton #2
  • Tuesday 5/3
    8:00 PM
    Garys Bar vs Fate Brewing Co
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 5/3
    8:00 PM
    The Relievers vs R1-G2 Winner
    Stazio #3
  • Tuesday 5/3
    8:00 PM
    Ballerados vs Two Left Feet
    SBRC Gym
  • Tuesday 5/3
    9:00 PM
    Swingers vs Nine Inch Males
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 5/3
    9:00 PM
    Sudden Impact vs Martini & the Boys
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 5/3
    9:00 PM
    The Little Buffaloes vs Noodles and Company
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 5/3
    9:00 PM
    Essette Pirates vs Honey Badgers
    Mapelton #2
  • Tuesday 5/3
    9:00 PM
    The Hot Tub Club vs Hitchhikers Guide to Softball
    Stazio #3
  • Tuesday 5/3
    9:00 PM
    Bob's Ballers vs The Gryphons
    SBRC Gym
  • Wednesday 5/4
    5:45 PM
    FC Bounty vs Curry N Kebob
    Pleasantview #9
  • Wednesday 5/4
    5:45 PM
    Free Roaming Chickens vs Hops Freaks United
    Pleasantview#10
  • Wednesday 5/4
    5:45 PM
    FC Happy Hour vs The Boulder Collective
    Pleasantview #6
  • Wednesday 5/4
    5:45 PM
    Cheddar Boot FC vs Kalimoxto FC
    Pleasantview #7
  • Wednesday 5/4
    5:45 PM
    FourStar FC vs Colorado Dhamma
    Pleasantview #8
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Cloud 9 Living vs Little Lebowski Urban Achievers
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Lost Boyz vs Bush League All Stars
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Father Richards vs Anthem Branding
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Boulder Bunts vs Squeeze Play
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Hardly Hoopers vs Jon's Team
    SBRC Gym
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:00 PM
    Lunch Lady Revival vs The Squeeze Pack
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:00 PM
    Old Glory vs On Thin Ice
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:00 PM
    Loaded on the Bases vs Ump Yours
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:00 PM
    The Mentalists vs Imagine! Turning Left
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:00 PM
    Space Jam 2: Electric Boogaloo vs Flint Tropics
    SBRC Gym
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:00 PM
    Fate Brewing vs Kraig
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:00 PM
    Stoned BLT vs Set to Kill, Part 2
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:00 PM
    Sketchup vs Sit on my Base
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:00 PM
    Sausage Kings of Chicago vs Sanitas Brewing
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:00 PM
    Laser Vikings vs Angry Beavers
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:00 PM
    Drunk Muppets vs The Upper Deckers
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:00 PM
    Sparkfun vs Solidfire
    SBRC Gym
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:00 PM
    Block Obama vs Fate Brewing
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:00 PM
    Sovrnitis vs Wolf Pack
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    Jabuti All-Stars vs Matter Moes
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    Buzz vs Drunk Muppets
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    Well Placed Balls vs 99 Problem but a Pitch Ain't One
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    Team Ramrod vs Nite ize
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    CPB vs Buenos Tiempos
    SBRC Gym
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Too Many Guys
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    The Castaways vs Nothing But Net
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 5/5
    5:45 PM
    FC Bounty vs Boulder Blades
    Pleasantview#10
  • Thursday 5/5
    5:45 PM
    Nomads vs West End Masters
    Pleasantview#11
  • Thursday 5/5
    5:45 PM
    WD 40 vs The Pellmans
    Pleasantview#12
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    Occupy Ball Street vs Wine FC
    Pleasantview #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    Not That Drunk vs Female Flyers
    Pleasantview #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    Gluten Tolerant vs Ladybugs United
    Pleasantview #4
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    FUBAR vs Dusty Baker's
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    Saints vs Masterbatters
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    LBA's vs Slo' White Boys
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    Trinity Strikes Again vs Mile High All Stars
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    LR Honey Badgers vs Sea Gators
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    City Slackers vs Motley Blue
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    Salt and Vinegar vs BAB
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:00 PM
    Killing Time vs Volleyholics
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    Sanitas Brewing vs Hammer Strength
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    Sandbaggers vs Pitch, Please
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    McKesson vs McGuckin Denim Daniels
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    The Northsiders vs Fat Old Men
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    Girthquakes vs Trump 2016
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    Drunk Muppets vs Ballstars
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    Whatever vs Stella
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:00 PM
    Killing Time vs The Legends
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:00 PM
    D&K Printing vs R1-G2 Winner
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:00 PM
    Moose Knuckle vs 980 Select
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:00 PM
    Gebhardt VW vs Nite ize
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:00 PM
    Prairie Dogs vs R1-G2 Winner
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:00 PM
    The Garbage Hounds vs R1-G1 Winner
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:00 PM
    Swingers vs Brokebat Mountain
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:00 PM
    Free Agents vs Swingers
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Thursday 5/5
    8:00 PM
    Boulder Volley vs Women With Class
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    EKS & H Dirtbags vs Stepdads
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    Homewreckers vs Sexbros
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    We'd Hit That vs Dr. Bling and the Hollitronics
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    Super Betties vs Serves You Right
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Thursday 5/5
    9:00 PM
    Kiss My Pass vs Boulder SunSets
    East BCC Gym 2