Boulder Recreation
 
Locations
This page lists the locations of Boulder Recreation Events. Click the green map icon to get directions to a location. The Schedule Name is the name of the location on the Standings & Schedule page.
 Location NameFieldScheduleAddress
 
East Boulder Community Center
Gym 1East BCC Gym 1 5660 Sioux Dr.
Boulder, CO 80302
 
East Boulder Community Center
Gym 2East BCC Gym 2 5660 Sioux Dr.
Boulder, CO 80302
 
East Mapleton Softball Fields
Field 1Mapleton #1 2826 Mapleton Ave
Boulder, CO 80302
 
East Mapleton Softball Fields
Field 2Mapelton #2 2826 Mapleton Ave
Boulder, CO 80302
 
East Mapleton Softball Fields
Field 3Mapleton #3 2826 Mapleton Ave
Boulder, CO 80302
 
North Boulder Recreation Center
Full GymNBRC 3170 Broadway
Boulder, CO 80303
 
North Boulder Recreation Center
Gym #1NBRC Gym 1 3170 Broadway
Boulder, CO 80302
 
North Boulder Recreation Center
Gym #2NBRC Gym 2 3170 Broadway Dr.
Boulder, CO 80304
 
Pleasantview Soccer Fields
Field #1Pleasantview #1 3895 47th ST
Boulder, CO 80301
 
Pleasantview Soccer Fields
Field #2Pleasantview #2 3805 47th St
Boulder, CO 80301
 
Pleasantview Soccer Fields
Field #3Pleasantview #3 3805 47th St
Boulder, CO 80301
 
Pleasantview Soccer Fields
Field #4Pleasantview #4 3805 47th St
Boulder, CO 80301
 
Pleasantview Soccer Fields
Field #5Pleasantview #5 3805 47th St
Boulder, CO 80301
 
Pleasantview Soccer Fields
Field #6Pleasantview #6 3805 47th St
Boulder, CO 80301
 
Pleasantview Soccer Fields
Field #7Pleasantview #7 3805 47th St
Boulder, CO 80301
 
Pleasantview Soccer Fields
Field #8Pleasantview #8 3805 47th St
Boulder, CO 80301
 
Pleasantview Soccer Fields
Field #9Pleasantview #9 3805 47th St
Boulder, CO 80301
 
SBRC Sand Vball Courts
1Sand Vball 1 1360 Gillaspie Dr.
Boulder, CO 80305
 
SBRC Sand Vball Courts
2Sand Vball 2 1360 Gillaspie Dr.
Boulder, CO 80305
 
SBRC Sand Vball Courts
3Sand Vball 3 1360 Gillaspie Dr.
Boulder , CO 80305
 
SBRC Sand Vball Courts
4Sand Vball 4 1360 Gillaspie Dr.
Boulder, CO 80305
 
South Boulder Recreation Center
GymSBRC Gym 1360 Gillaspie Dr.
Boulder, CO 80305
 
South Boulder Recreation Center
Gym ASBRC Gym A 1360 Gillaspie Dr
Boulder, CO 80305
 
South Boulder Recreation Center
Gym BSBRC Gym B 1360 Gillaspie Dr
Boulder, CO 80305
 
Stazio Softball Fields
Field 1Stazio #1 2445 Stazio Drive
Boulder, CO 80302
 
Stazio Softball Fields
Field 2Stazio #2 2445 Stazio Drive
Boulder, CA 80302
 
Stazio Softball Fields
Field 3Stazio #3 2445 Stazio Drive
Boulder, CO 80302
 
Stazio Softball Fields
Field 4Stazio #4 2445 Stazio Drive
Boulder, CO 80302
 
Stazio Softball Fields
Field 5Stazio #5 2445 Stazio Dr
Boulder, CO 80302
 
Stazio Softball Fields
Field 6Stazio #6 2445 Stazio Dr
Boulder, CO 80302
 
Stazio Softball Fields
Field 7Stazio #7 2445 Syazio Dr
Boulder, CO 80302
 
  • Monday 9/22
    6:00 PM
    The Walker Texas Rangers vs Moosecats
    Stazio #6
  • Monday 9/22
    6:00 PM
    Bushwood CC vs Sanitas Brewing
    Stazio #1
  • Monday 9/22
    6:00 PM
    IMM vs Shady Pony
    Stazio #7
  • Monday 9/22
    6:00 PM
    The Pythons vs Sheriff Suds and the Pilsner Posse
    Stazio #2
  • Monday 9/22
    6:00 PM
    Boulder Zoo vs Sandbaggers
    Stazio #5
  • Monday 9/22
    6:00 PM
    Aji vs Front Rangers Softball Team
    Mapleton #3
  • Monday 9/22
    6:00 PM
    The Royal Tenenballs vs Ballers Anonymous
    Mapleton #1
  • Monday 9/22
    6:00 PM
    We Kick Balls vs Booze on First?
    Mapelton #2
  • Monday 9/22
    6:00 PM
    T-RECS vs Mental Lentils
    Stazio #3
  • Monday 9/22
    6:20 PM
    Indian Peaks vs Boulder Boyz
    Stazio #4
  • Monday 9/22
    7:00 PM
    Creative Alignments vs Free Tibet and Beer
    Stazio #6
  • Monday 9/22
    7:00 PM
    Sausage Kings of Chicago vs La Flama Blanca
    Stazio #1
  • Monday 9/22
    7:00 PM
    Jager Bommers vs Havoc
    Stazio #7
  • Monday 9/22
    7:00 PM
    Res Ipsa Loquitur vs White Rascals
    Stazio #2
  • Monday 9/22
    7:00 PM
    Fowl Ball vs Sexbros
    Stazio #5
  • Monday 9/22
    7:00 PM
    Cookie Monsters vs Drinkers with a Kicking Problem
    Mapleton #1
  • Monday 9/22
    7:00 PM
    Solidfire vs Impact Your Face
    Mapelton #2
  • Monday 9/22
    7:00 PM
    Suck My Kicks vs Jumanji
    Stazio #3
  • Monday 9/22
    7:20 PM
    Metron-Farnier vs 28th Street Tavern
    Mapleton #3
  • Monday 9/22
    8:00 PM
    Hooraybies vs Steal Your Base
    Stazio #6
  • Monday 9/22
    8:00 PM
    Mike's Carpet Service vs Guns & Hoses
    Stazio #1
  • Monday 9/22
    8:00 PM
    Old and In the Way vs Pearl Street Pub #1
    Stazio #7
  • Monday 9/22
    8:00 PM
    The Morning Duece vs Balco West All-Stars
    Stazio #2
  • Monday 9/22
    8:00 PM
    Stepdads vs Warren Miller Softball
    Stazio #5
  • Monday 9/22
    8:00 PM
    Outback Saloon vs Lunch Lady Revival
    Mapleton #1
  • Monday 9/22
    8:00 PM
    I Got 99 Problems But My Kick Ain't One vs Not Rated G
    Mapelton #2
  • Monday 9/22
    8:00 PM
    JVA vs Bad News Buffs
    Stazio #3
  • Monday 9/22
    8:00 PM
    The Flying Hooligans vs The Dust Devils
    Stazio #4
  • Monday 9/22
    8:40 PM
    FC vs Moe's Bagels
    Mapleton #3
  • Monday 9/22
    9:00 PM
    Ghost Train vs The Softball Team
    Stazio #6
  • Monday 9/22
    9:00 PM
    McGuckin Denim Daniels vs Colorado Timberframe
    Stazio #1
  • Monday 9/22
    9:00 PM
    Field of Dweebs vs The Cheese Factor
    Stazio #2
  • Monday 9/22
    9:00 PM
    COStillas vs Big Sticks
    Stazio #5
  • Monday 9/22
    9:00 PM
    Pitch, Please vs Homewreckers
    Stazio #7
  • Monday 9/22
    9:00 PM
    The Grand Slammers vs Who Stops at Third?
    Mapleton #1
  • Monday 9/22
    9:00 PM
    Remax Alliance vs Loaded on the Bases
    Mapelton #2
  • Monday 9/22
    9:00 PM
    Kick, Run, Slam One vs Ball Handlers
    Stazio #3
  • Monday 9/22
    9:00 PM
    The Salty Livers vs The Catastrophes
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 9/23
    5:45 PM
    Geomega Fossils vs Pace Therapy Gunnars
    Pleasantview #3
  • Tuesday 9/23
    5:45 PM
    The Internationals vs FC Westend
    Pleasantview #4
  • Tuesday 9/23
    5:45 PM
    Hooligans FC vs Buffalo Chips
    Pleasantview #5
  • Tuesday 9/23
    5:45 PM
    Mackintosh FC vs Bunga Bunga
    Pleasantview #6
  • Tuesday 9/23
    5:45 PM
    Ball Soccer Athletic Club vs Twitter
    Pleasantview #7
  • Tuesday 9/23
    5:45 PM
    Murphy's vs Dead Pirates Society
    Pleasantview #8
  • Tuesday 9/23
    5:45 PM
    FC Blouses vs Los Lobos
    Pleasantview #9
  • Tuesday 9/23
    6:00 PM
    BV Builders vs Upslope Stiff Mitts
    Stazio #6
  • Tuesday 9/23
    6:00 PM
    Cosmo's Pizza vs Racks and Sacks
    Stazio #5
  • Tuesday 9/23
    6:00 PM
    Finish Line vs Sit On My Base
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 9/23
    6:00 PM
    Scoregasms vs Crop Dusters
    Mapleton #3
  • Tuesday 9/23
    6:00 PM
    Ump Yours vs Mt. Calvary Knights
    Mapelton #2
  • Tuesday 9/23
    6:00 PM
    Hardliners vs The Stringer Bells
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 9/23
    6:00 PM
    Philthy Old Men vs Garys Bar
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 9/23
    6:00 PM
    BWI vs The Relievers
    Stazio #7
  • Tuesday 9/23
    6:00 PM
    Sudden Impact vs Tom Emanski's B2B2B AAU National Champs
    Stazio #3
  • Tuesday 9/23
    6:00 PM
    Straight Ballin' vs Real Capital Solutions
    Mapleton #1
  • Tuesday 9/23
    6:00 PM
    Winter Blues vs APIverson
    SBRC Gym
  • Tuesday 9/23
    6:50 PM
    Ballers vs Wrecking Balls
    Mapleton #1
  • Tuesday 9/23
    7:00 PM
    The Borrachos vs The Bomb Squad
    Stazio #6
  • Tuesday 9/23
    7:00 PM
    Flying Monkeys vs Mike's Camera
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 9/23
    7:00 PM
    Elevations Credit Union vs MV Scrappers
    Stazio #3
  • Tuesday 9/23
    7:00 PM
    The Aristocrats vs Sit On My Base
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 9/23
    7:00 PM
    28th Street Tavern vs D-Prime Time
    Mapleton #3
  • Tuesday 9/23
    7:00 PM
    Easily Distracted vs Inglorious Batters
    Mapelton #2
  • Tuesday 9/23
    7:00 PM
    Hailraisers vs Rockys Rookies and a Few Old Guys
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 9/23
    7:00 PM
    The Bears vs The Spankers
    Stazio #7
  • Tuesday 9/23
    7:00 PM
    The Sons A Pitches vs Coal Creek Ranch Rockets
    Stazio #5
  • Tuesday 9/23
    7:00 PM
    TBD vs Nashpotatoes and McGrady
    SBRC Gym
  • Tuesday 9/23
    7:00 PM
    Bacon Ninjas vs First Presbyterian Church
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Tuesday 9/23
    7:40 PM
    Lightning Bolts vs Spankers
    Mapleton #1
  • Tuesday 9/23
    8:00 PM
    The Upper Deckers vs Connect First
    Stazio #6
  • Tuesday 9/23
    8:00 PM
    See You Next Tuesday vs Blue Barracudas
    Stazio #5
  • Tuesday 9/23
    8:00 PM
    The Backpacking Yogies vs The Re-runs
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 9/23
    8:00 PM
    Honey Batters vs The B Team
    Mapleton #3
  • Tuesday 9/23
    8:00 PM
    Brokebat Mountain vs The Undie Dogs
    Mapelton #2
  • Tuesday 9/23
    8:00 PM
    Prairie Dogs 2 vs On Thin Ice
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 9/23
    8:00 PM
    Goonsquad vs Laser Vikings
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 9/23
    8:00 PM
    Mayday Malones vs The Spankers
    Stazio #7
  • Tuesday 9/23
    8:00 PM
    Martini & the Boys vs Swingers
    Stazio #3
  • Tuesday 9/23
    8:00 PM
    Fear it Self vs A-League Dropouts
    SBRC Gym
  • Tuesday 9/23
    8:00 PM
    Team Rebecca vs Egg Strategy Inc.
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Tuesday 9/23
    8:30 PM
    Outback Saloon vs Balls on Your Face
    Mapleton #1
  • Tuesday 9/23
    9:00 PM
    Louisiville Greys vs The White Walkers
    Stazio #6
  • Tuesday 9/23
    9:00 PM
    West End Ballers vs Big Red F
    Stazio #5
  • Tuesday 9/23
    9:00 PM
    Spark Fun vs The Backpacking Yogies
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 9/23
    9:00 PM
    Alfalfa's Market vs Chocolate Juice Box
    Mapleton #3
  • Tuesday 9/23
    9:00 PM
    Charros vs Gneiss Schist
    Mapelton #2
  • Tuesday 9/23
    9:00 PM
    On Thin Ice vs Longshot
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 9/23
    9:00 PM
    Fire vs Pink Eye of The Tiger
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 9/23
    9:00 PM
    The Pros Closet vs Came in Like a Breaking Ball
    Stazio #7
  • Tuesday 9/23
    9:00 PM
    McKesson vs The Sons of Pitches
    Stazio #3
  • Tuesday 9/23
    9:00 PM
    Odd Squad vs Elevations
    SBRC Gym
  • Tuesday 9/23
    9:20 PM
    That Team vs Formally Wasted
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 9/24
    5:45 PM
    Pink vs Shag Nasty
    Pleasantview #3
  • Wednesday 9/24
    5:45 PM
    PHD vs United FC
    Pleasantview #4
  • Wednesday 9/24
    5:45 PM
    Other United vs Kalimoxto FC
    Pleasantview #5
  • Wednesday 9/24
    5:45 PM
    AC SparkFun vs HAPA
    Pleasantview #6
  • Wednesday 9/24
    5:45 PM
    Moxie Muskies vs Wo/Man City
    Pleasantview #7
  • Wednesday 9/24
    5:45 PM
    FC Happy Hour vs Sea Gators
    Pleasantview #8
  • Wednesday 9/24
    5:45 PM
    Cheddar Boot FC vs Vivace
    Pleasantview #9
  • Wednesday 9/24
    6:00 PM
    Chesebro Plumbing and Heating vs Fighting Mongooses
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 9/24
    6:00 PM
    Clam and Ham vs Ignite Adaptive Sports
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 9/24
    6:00 PM
    Lemon Drops vs Balls and Curves
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 9/24
    6:00 PM
    Ump Yours vs Boulder Bunts
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 9/24
    6:00 PM
    One Bad Inning vs Illocutionary Force
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 9/24
    6:00 PM
    Loaded on the Bases vs Just the Foul Tip
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 9/24
    6:00 PM
    Diamond Divas vs Walnut Cafe
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 9/24
    6:00 PM
    Diamond Divas vs Walnut Cafe
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 9/24
    6:00 PM
    Crazy Horse vs Bush League All Stars
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 9/24
    6:00 PM
    Boomerangs vs Hunting Chunge
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 9/24
    6:00 PM
    Could Be Worse vs Spanish Inquisition
    Stazio #5
  • Wednesday 9/24
    6:00 PM
    Could Be Worse vs Spanish Inquisition
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 9/24
    7:00 PM
    Shlitz vs CDG Co. Inc.
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 9/24
    7:00 PM
    Tendril vs Brewers Association Growlers
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 9/24
    7:00 PM
    Girls on Top vs EcoProducts
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 9/24
    7:00 PM
    Ump Yours vs Boulder Bunts
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 9/24
    7:00 PM
    One Bad Inning vs Illocutionary Force
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 9/24
    7:00 PM
    Laser Vikings vs LR Honey Badgers
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 9/24
    7:00 PM
    Ump Yours vs Just the Foul Tip
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 9/24
    7:00 PM
    Laser Vikings vs Illocutionary Force
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 9/24
    7:00 PM
    Loaded on the Bases vs Thunderbunnies
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 9/24
    7:00 PM
    Colorado Coach/ Game Time vs Walnut Cafe
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 9/24
    7:00 PM
    Lost Boyz vs Schaa-Shane Redemption
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 9/24
    7:00 PM
    3 Generations vs Boulder Community Health Scrubs
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 9/24
    7:00 PM
    Spanish Inquisition vs Jabuti All-Stars
    Stazio #5
  • Wednesday 9/24
    7:00 PM
    Block Obama vs Fate Brewing Company
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Wednesday 9/24
    7:00 PM
    Free Ballers vs Squirrel Circus
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Wednesday 9/24
    8:00 PM
    Free Agents vs Mad Glove, Mad Love
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 9/24
    8:00 PM
    The Mentalists vs Hop Barley and the Alers
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 9/24
    8:00 PM
    Shady Pony vs The Kinda Hungry Hippos
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 9/24
    8:00 PM
    Thunderbunnies vs The Juice
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 9/24
    8:00 PM
    Angry Beavers vs Boulder Bunts
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 9/24
    8:00 PM
    LR Honey Badgers vs L'Eagles
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 9/24
    8:00 PM
    One Bad Inning vs The Juice
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 9/24
    8:00 PM
    Peeps vs Colorado Coach/ Game Time
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 9/24
    8:00 PM
    Peeps vs Colorado Coach/ Game Time
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 9/24
    8:00 PM
    Slugs vs Hairy Koozie
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 9/24
    8:00 PM
    Old Glory vs Saints
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 9/24
    8:00 PM
    Unicorns vs Jabuti All-Stars
    Stazio #5
  • Wednesday 9/24
    8:00 PM
    Unicorns vs Jabuti All-Stars
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 9/24
    8:00 PM
    Fate Brewing Company vs The Newbies
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Wednesday 9/24
    8:00 PM
    Set to Kill vs Bump Set Brew
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Wednesday 9/24
    9:00 PM
    Drunk Muppets vs Team Ramrod
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 9/24
    9:00 PM
    Brewers Association Growlers vs Squeeze Play
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 9/24
    9:00 PM
    Killer Penguins vs Repair Masters
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 9/24
    9:00 PM
    Angry Beavers vs L'Eagles
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 9/24
    9:00 PM
    Angry Beavers vs L'Eagles
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 9/24
    9:00 PM
    Laser Vikings vs LR Honey Badgers
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 9/24
    9:00 PM
    Thunderbunnies vs The Juice
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 9/24
    9:00 PM
    Murphys vs FOF
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 9/24
    9:00 PM
    Murphys vs FOF
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 9/24
    9:00 PM
    Bad Ju Ju vs Slugs
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 9/24
    9:00 PM
    Fourth Street Athletic Club vs J Wells Brewery
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 9/24
    9:00 PM
    Green Meanies vs East Coast Transplants
    Stazio #5
  • Wednesday 9/24
    9:00 PM
    Green Meanies vs East Coast Transplants
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 9/24
    9:00 PM
    F Wu vs To Many Guys
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Wednesday 9/24
    9:00 PM
    Team Yahna vs Nothing But Net
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 9/25
    5:45 PM
    Boulder Blades vs Geezers
    Pleasantview #4
  • Thursday 9/25
    5:45 PM
    WD 40 vs Pellman's Old Guys
    Pleasantview #5
  • Thursday 9/25
    5:45 PM
    FC Bounty vs West End Masters
    Pleasantview #6
  • Thursday 9/25
    5:45 PM
    Boulderham Hotspur vs Fifa School of Ethics
    Pleasantview #3
  • Thursday 9/25
    6:00 PM
    Drillers vs Bear Dogs
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 9/25
    6:00 PM
    Base Invaders vs City Slackers
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 9/25
    6:00 PM
    Honey Batters vs D-Prime Time
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 9/25
    6:00 PM
    Brokebat Mountain vs Inglorious Batters
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 9/25
    6:00 PM
    FUBAR vs Night Shift
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 9/25
    6:00 PM
    The Sandlot vs Moose Knuckle
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 9/25
    6:00 PM
    Dirtbags vs Yip Yall
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 9/25
    6:00 PM
    Sexbros vs Homewreckers
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 9/25
    6:00 PM
    Gebhardt VW vs SOLARge
    Stazio #5
  • Thursday 9/25
    6:00 PM
    Formally Wasted vs Balls on Your Face
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 9/25
    6:00 PM
    Blue Skies vs Free Agents
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Thursday 9/25
    6:00 PM
    Killing Time vs Move It
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 9/25
    6:50 PM
    Outback Saloon vs Spankers
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 9/25
    7:00 PM
    Ducks vs Motley Blue
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 9/25
    7:00 PM
    The B Team vs Chocolate Juice Box
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 9/25
    7:00 PM
    The Undie Dogs vs Gneiss Schist
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 9/25
    7:00 PM
    Prairie Dogs vs Trinity Strikes Again
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 9/25
    7:00 PM
    Dot Hill vs Old School
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 9/25
    7:00 PM
    Little Lewowski's Urban Achievers vs Dr. Bling and the Hollitronics
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 9/25
    7:00 PM
    COStillas vs Warren Miller Softball
    Stazio #5
  • Thursday 9/25
    7:00 PM
    Pitch, Please vs The Mountain House Recording Studio
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 9/25
    7:00 PM
    We'd Hit That vs Boulder Zoo
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 9/25
    7:00 PM
    Salt and Vinegar vs Whatever
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Thursday 9/25
    7:00 PM
    Kiss My Pass vs The Legends
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 9/25
    7:40 PM
    Straight Ballin' vs Ballers
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 9/25
    8:00 PM
    Swingers vs Drunk Muppets
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 9/25
    8:00 PM
    NFG vs Pangea Panthers
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 9/25
    8:00 PM
    28th Street Tavern vs Crop Dusters
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 9/25
    8:00 PM
    Easily Distracted vs Mt. Calvary Knights
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 9/25
    8:00 PM
    EKS & H Dirtbags vs D&K Printing
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 9/25
    8:00 PM
    Mile High All Stars vs Black Sox
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 9/25
    8:00 PM
    Dr. Bling and the Hollitronics vs Moes Tavern
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 9/25
    8:00 PM
    Fowl Ball vs Big Sticks
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 9/25
    8:00 PM
    LBA's vs Slo' White Boys
    Stazio #5
  • Thursday 9/25
    8:00 PM
    Spiked Punch vs Serves You Right
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Thursday 9/25
    8:00 PM
    Women with Class vs Volleyholics
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 9/25
    8:30 PM
    That Team vs Real Capital Solutions
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 9/25
    9:00 PM
    Backyard Babes vs Swingers
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 9/25
    9:00 PM
    Wii Not Fit vs Supersaurus
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 9/25
    9:00 PM
    Alfalfa's Market vs Scoregasms
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 9/25
    9:00 PM
    Charros vs Ump Yours
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 9/25
    9:00 PM
    Quinns vs Barnowls
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 9/25
    9:00 PM
    Dirtbags vs Mile High All Stars
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 9/25
    9:00 PM
    Stepdads vs Sandbaggers
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 9/25
    9:00 PM
    We'd Hit That vs The Mountain House Recording Studio
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 9/25
    9:00 PM
    Etundra Restaurant Supply vs The Slouths
    Stazio #5
  • Thursday 9/25
    9:00 PM
    Swingers vs Loose Cannons
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Thursday 9/25
    9:00 PM
    Boulder Volley vs Scrappy
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 9/25
    9:20 PM
    Lightning Bolts vs Wrecking Balls
    Mapleton #1