Carrollton Athletics
 
Locations
This page lists the locations of Carrollton Athletics Events. Click the green map icon to get directions to a location. The Schedule Name is the name of the location on the Standings & Schedule page.
 Location NameFieldScheduleAddress

Adult Softball

 
McInnish Sports Complex
Field #1 (Red)Fld #1 (Red) 2335 Sandy Lake Road
Carrollton, TX 75006
 
McInnish Sports Complex
Field #2 (Blue)Fld #2 (Blue) 2335 Sandy Lake Rd.
Carrollton, TX 75006
 
McInnish Sports Complex
Field #3 (Orange)Fld #3 (Orange) 2335 Sandy Lake Rd.
Carrollton, TX 75006
 
McInnish Sports Complex
Field #4 (Yellow)Fld #4 (Yellow) 2335 Sandy Lake Rd.
Carrollton, TX 75006
 
McInnish Sports Complex
Field #5 (Green)Fld #5 (Green) 2335 Sandy Lake Rd.
Carrollton, TX 75006

Adult Flag Football

 
Josey Ranch Sports Complex
Field #5Josey Ranch #5 1440 Keller Springs Rd.
Carrollton, TX 75006
 
McInnish Sports Complex
Field #16McInnish #16 2335 Sandy Lake Road
Carrollton, TX 75006
 
McInnish Sports Complex
Field #16 NorthMcInnish #16 N 2335 Sandy Lake Rd
Carrollton, TX 75006
 
McInnish Sports Complex
Field #16 SouthMcInnish #16 S 2335 Sandy Lake Rd
Carrollton, TX 75006

Basketball

 
Arbor Creek Middle School
Court 1Arbor Creek 2109 Arbor Creek Drive
Carrollton, TX 75010
 
Arbor Creek Middle School
Large GymArbor Creek-LG 2109 Arbor Creek Drive
Carrollton, TX 75010
 
Arbor Creek Middle School
Small GymArbor Creek-SM 2109 Arbor Creek Drive
Carrollton, TX 75010
 
Blalack Middle School
Court 1Blalack MS 1706 Peters Colony Road East
Carrollton, TX 75007
 
Crosby Rec Center
Court 1Crosby Court 1 1610 Crosby Road
Carrollton, TX 75006
 
Crosby Rec Center
Court 2Crosby Court 2 1610 Crosby Rd
Carrollton, TX 75006
 
Dan F Long Middle School
Court 1Long MS 2525 Frankford Road
Dallas, TX 75287
 
Dewitt Perry Middle School
Court 1Perry MS 1709 East Belt Line Road
Carrollton, TX 75006
 
Farmers Branch Rec Center
Court 1FB Court 1 14050 Heartside Place
Farmers Branch, TX 75234
 
Farmers Branch Rec Center
Court 2FB Court 2 14050 Heartside Place
Farmers Branch, TX 75234
 
Kent Elementary School
Court 1Kent 1800 West Rosemeade Parkway
Carrollton, TX 75007
 
Rosemeade Rec Center
Gym ARosemeade Gym A 1330 Rosemeade Pkwy
Carrollton, TX 75007
 
Rosemeade Rec Center
Gym BRosemeade Gym B 1330 Rosemeade Pkwy
Carrollton, TX 75007
 
Sheffield Intermediate School
Court 1Sheffield Inter 18110 Kelly Boulevard
Dallas, TX 75287
 
Vivian Field
Court 1Field MS 13551 Dennis Ln
Farmers Branch, TX 75234

Racquetball

 
Rosemeade Recreation Center
 Rqtball courts 1330 E. Rosemeade Parkway
Carrollton, TX 75007

Kickball

 
Josey Ranch Sports Complex
Field #2Josey #2 1440 Keller Springs Rd.
Carrollton, TX 75006
 
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:45 PM
    Crushers vs The Hitters
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:45 PM
    Able Fuel (D) vs Southern Mercenaries
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:45 PM
    Thunder Buddies vs IBC Yellow / X-Treme Heat
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:45 PM
    Manchildren vs Hooligans
    Fld #3 (Orange)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:45 PM
    Bearsharks 4.0 vs I'd Hit That
    Fld #5 (Green)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:45 PM
    The Hitters vs Sewell Bombers
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:45 PM
    Thunder Buddies vs Able Fuel (D)
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:45 PM
    IBC Yellow / X-Treme Heat vs Red White and Blue Balls
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:45 PM
    Hooligans vs Bearsharks 4.0
    Fld #3 (Orange)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:45 PM
    Manchildren vs I'd Hit That
    Fld #5 (Green)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:45 PM
    Red White and Blue Balls vs Nihlists
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:45 PM
    Miken Mafia/Silver Star/ASP Nation (D) vs Crushers
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:45 PM
    Sewell Bombers vs Southern Mercenaries
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:45 PM
    Devil Boys vs No Glove No Love
    Fld #3 (Orange)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:45 PM
    Guys Night Out vs The Ramblers
    Fld #5 (Green)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    9:45 PM
    Nihlists vs Miken Mafia/Silver Star/ASP Nation (D)
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    9:45 PM
    Devil Boys vs Guys Night Out
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    9:45 PM
    No Glove No Love vs The Ramblers
    Fld #3 (Orange)
  • Thursday 10/23
    6:45 PM
    St Ann Kids vs St Ann SAP
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Thursday 10/23
    6:45 PM
    St Ann AMDG vs FBCC Crusaders
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Thursday 10/23
    6:45 PM
    Superbad vs Monitronics
    McInnish #16
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:45 PM
    St Ann SAP vs St Ann AMDG
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:45 PM
    St Ann Kids vs FBCC Crusaders
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:45 PM
    The Prestige vs Chris and the Dubras
    McInnish #16
  • Thursday 10/23
    8:45 PM
    St Catherine's vs St Ann Rooks
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Thursday 10/23
    8:45 PM
    St. Ann Saints vs FLC
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Thursday 10/23
    8:45 PM
    Soldiers 4 Christ vs Dallas Royals
    McInnish #16
  • Thursday 10/23
    9:45 PM
    Southern Smoke vs Hype
    McInnish #16
  • Friday 10/24
    6:45 PM
    Home Run Alley Knights vs Win or Lose We Booze
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Friday 10/24
    6:45 PM
    Slidin' Dirty vs SSA
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Friday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    Who Cares vs Halliburton
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Friday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    One Inning vs Dirty Dozen (D)
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Friday 10/24
    8:45 PM
    That's What She Said vs Halliburton
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Friday 10/24
    8:45 PM
    Who Cares vs Chicks & Sticks
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Friday 10/24
    9:45 PM
    That's What She Said vs Cereal Killers
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Friday 10/24
    9:45 PM
    Chicks & Sticks vs Mixed Up
    Fld #1 (Red)