Carrollton Athletics
 
Locations
This page lists the locations of Carrollton Athletics Events. Click the green map icon to get directions to a location. The Schedule Name is the name of the location on the Standings & Schedule page.
 Location NameFieldScheduleAddress

Adult Softball

 
McInnish Sports Complex
Field #1 (Red)Fld #1 (Red) 2335 Sandy Lake Road
Carrollton, TX 75006
 
McInnish Sports Complex
Field #2 (Blue)Fld #2 (Blue) 2335 Sandy Lake Rd.
Carrollton, TX 75006
 
McInnish Sports Complex
Field #3 (Orange)Fld #3 (Orange) 2335 Sandy Lake Rd.
Carrollton, TX 75006
 
McInnish Sports Complex
Field #4 (Yellow)Fld #4 (Yellow) 2335 Sandy Lake Rd.
Carrollton, TX 75006
 
McInnish Sports Complex
Field #5 (Green)Fld #5 (Green) 2335 Sandy Lake Rd.
Carrollton, TX 75006

Adult Flag Football

 
Josey Ranch Sports Complex
Field #5Josey Ranch #5 1440 Keller Springs Rd.
Carrollton, TX 75006
 
McInnish Sports Complex
Field #16McInnish #16 2335 Sandy Lake Road
Carrollton, TX 75006
 
McInnish Sports Complex
Field #16 NorthMcInnish #16 N 2335 Sandy Lake Rd
Carrollton, TX 75006
 
McInnish Sports Complex
Field #16 SouthMcInnish #16 S 2335 Sandy Lake Rd
Carrollton, TX 75006

Basketball

 
Arbor Creek Middle School
Court 1Arbor Creek 2109 Arbor Creek Drive
Carrollton, TX 75010
 
Arbor Creek Middle School
Large GymArbor Creek-LG 2109 Arbor Creek Drive
Carrollton, TX 75010
 
Arbor Creek Middle School
Small GymArbor Creek-SM 2109 Arbor Creek Drive
Carrollton, TX 75010
 
Blalack Middle School
Court 1Blalack MS 1706 Peters Colony Road East
Carrollton, TX 75007
 
Crosby Rec Center
Court 1Crosby Court 1 1610 Crosby Road
Carrollton, TX 75006
 
Crosby Rec Center
Court 2Crosby Court 2 1610 Crosby Rd
Carrollton, TX 75006
 
Dan F Long Middle School
Court 1Long MS 2525 Frankford Road
Dallas, TX 75287
 
Dewitt Perry Middle School
Court 1Perry MS 1709 East Belt Line Road
Carrollton, TX 75006
 
Farmers Branch Rec Center
Court 1FB Court 1 14050 Heartside Place
Farmers Branch, TX 75234
 
Farmers Branch Rec Center
Court 2FB Court 2 14050 Heartside Place
Farmers Branch, TX 75234
 
Kent Elementary School
Court 1Kent 1800 West Rosemeade Parkway
Carrollton, TX 75007
 
Rosemeade Rec Center
Gym ARosemeade Gym A 1330 Rosemeade Pkwy
Carrollton, TX 75007
 
Rosemeade Rec Center
Gym BRosemeade Gym B 1330 Rosemeade Pkwy
Carrollton, TX 75007
 
Sheffield Intermediate School
Court 1Sheffield Inter 18110 Kelly Boulevard
Dallas, TX 75287
 
Vivian Field
Court 1Field MS 13551 Dennis Ln
Farmers Branch, TX 75234

Racquetball

 
Rosemeade Recreation Center
 Rqtball courts 1330 E. Rosemeade Parkway
Carrollton, TX 75007

Kickball

 
Josey Ranch Sports Complex
Field #2Josey #2 1440 Keller Springs Rd.
Carrollton, TX 75006
 
  • Tuesday 9/16
    9:45 PM
    Gap Slappers vs The Ramblers
    Fld #3 (Orange)
  • Tuesday 9/16
    9:45 PM
    Spartacus vs The Moccasins
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Wednesday 9/17
    6:45 PM
    The Bombers vs Nihlists
    Fld #3 (Orange)
  • Wednesday 9/17
    6:45 PM
    Thunder Buddies vs Balfour Beatty Construction
    Fld #5 (Green)
  • Wednesday 9/17
    6:45 PM
    Bearsharks 3.0 vs Devil Boys
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Wednesday 9/17
    6:45 PM
    Manchildren vs No Glove No Love
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Wednesday 9/17
    6:45 PM
    Guys Night Out vs Hooligans
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Wednesday 9/17
    7:45 PM
    Thunder Buddies vs Nihlists
    Fld #3 (Orange)
  • Wednesday 9/17
    7:45 PM
    The Bombers vs Balfour Beatty Construction
    Fld #5 (Green)
  • Wednesday 9/17
    7:45 PM
    Devil Boys vs No Glove No Love
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Wednesday 9/17
    7:45 PM
    Manchildren vs Guys Night Out
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Wednesday 9/17
    7:45 PM
    Bearsharks 3.0 vs Hooligans
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Wednesday 9/17
    8:45 PM
    Assasins vs Able Fuel
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Wednesday 9/17
    8:45 PM
    Miken mafia / Silver Star / ASP Nation vs Southern Mercenaries
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Wednesday 9/17
    8:45 PM
    Vault Limo vs Next Level Roofing
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Wednesday 9/17
    8:45 PM
    Insurance Runs vs Miller Time
    Fld #3 (Orange)
  • Wednesday 9/17
    8:45 PM
    IBC Yellow / X-Treme Heat vs Red White and Blue Balls
    Fld #5 (Green)
  • Wednesday 9/17
    9:45 PM
    Able Fuel vs Southern Mercenaries
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Wednesday 9/17
    9:45 PM
    Miken mafia / Silver Star / ASP Nation vs Vault Limo
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Wednesday 9/17
    9:45 PM
    Assasins vs Next Level Roofing
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Wednesday 9/17
    9:45 PM
    Insurance Runs vs Red White and Blue Balls
    Fld #3 (Orange)
  • Wednesday 9/17
    9:45 PM
    IBC Yellow / X-Treme Heat vs Miller Time
    Fld #5 (Green)
  • Thursday 9/18
    6:45 PM
    St Ann AMDG vs FBCC Crusaders
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:15 PM
    Soldiers 4 Christ vs The Prestige
    McInnish #16 N
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:15 PM
    Superbad vs Southern Smoke
    McInnish #16 S
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:45 PM
    St Catherine's vs St Ann Rooks
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Thursday 9/18
    8:15 PM
    Southern Smoke vs Dallas Royals
    McInnish #16 N
  • Thursday 9/18
    8:15 PM
    The Prestige vs Hype
    McInnish #16 S
  • Thursday 9/18
    8:45 PM
    St Ann Kids vs St Ann SAP
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Thursday 9/18
    9:15 PM
    Monitronics vs Hype
    McInnish #16 N
  • Thursday 9/18
    9:15 PM
    Chris and the Dubras vs Dallas Royals
    McInnish #16 S
  • Thursday 9/18
    9:45 PM
    St. Ann Saints vs FLC
    Fld #4 (Yellow)