City of Davenport Parks and Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Saturday 2/25
    7:00 AM
    GSC U10 Boys vs QC Elite Navy
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    7:30 AM
    Mid America Premer-Blue vs Lancers
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    8:00 AM
    EMSSC Storm vs NSSC Nitro
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    8:30 AM
    Blue Grass - Lady Wildcats vs Adams, All Saints & Jackson - Lady All-Stars
    Wood-West Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    8:30 AM
    Trinity, Hayes, Jackson & St Pauls - Tigers Yellow vs Truman, Fillmore & Jefferson - Timberwolves
    Sudlow-Lg Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    8:30 AM
    All Saints - Angels vs Truman & Adams - Timberwolves
    Eisenhower-Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    8:30 AM
    Harrison - Knights vs McKinley, Hopewell & Washington - McNificats
    Fillmore-Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    8:30 AM
    Adams & Buffalo - All-Stars Green vs St Paul & Trinity - Panther Gold
    Adams-Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    8:30 AM
    Rascal vs Lancers 2007
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:00 AM
    QC Elite U10 Girls vs NSSC Fire
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:30 AM
    Harrison & Truman - Lady Knights vs JFK & Wilson - Lady Crusaders
    Wood-West Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:30 AM
    Wilson - Falcons Red vs Trinity - Tigers Blue
    Sudlow-Lg Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:30 AM
    Blue Grass & Walcott - Wildcats White vs JFK - Crusaders
    Eisenhower-Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:30 AM
    Truman, Fillmore & Walcott - Timberwolves vs St Paul's - Panthers Blue
    Fillmore-Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:30 AM
    Adams & Jefferson - All-Stars White vs All Saints - Angels
    Adams-Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:30 AM
    Geneseo Soccer vs Elite
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:00 AM
    Rivers Edge Strikers vs Moline United
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    Walcott - Lady Panthers vs St Paul's, Eisenhower & McKinley - Lady Panthers
    Wood-West Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    Harrison - Knights vs JFK - Crusaders
    Sudlow-Lg Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    Eisenhower, Madison & McKinley - Eagles vs North Scott - Lancers
    Eisenhower-Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    Eisenhower - Eagles Blue vs Jackson & Hayes - Jaguars
    Fillmore-Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    Blue Grass - Wildcats vs Wilson - Falcons White
    Adams-Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    BSA Sounders 07 vs Mid American Premier-White
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:00 AM
    Mid American Premier-Red vs QCU Gunners
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:30 AM
    All Saints - Angels vs Wilson & Adams - Falcons White
    Sudlow-Lg Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:30 AM
    Adams, Harrison & Truman - Lady All-Stars vs All Saints, Jackson, JFK, Trinity - Lady Angels
    Wood-West Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:30 AM
    Harrison & Fillmore - Knights vs Jackson, Hayes & Wilson - Jaguars
    Eisenhower-Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:30 AM
    JFK - Crusaders Green vs Garfield & Madison - Gators
    Fillmore-Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:30 AM
    JFK - Crusaders White vs North Scott - Lancers
    Adams-Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:30 AM
    QC United vs Storm Block
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    12:00 PM
    NS Strikers vs MU06BW
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    12:30 PM
    Eisenhower, Garfield & McKinley - Lady Eagles vs Wilson, Blue Grass & Jefferson - Lady Falcons
    Wood-West Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    12:30 PM
    Durant - Wildcats vs Trinity - Tigers Blue
    Eisenhower-Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    12:30 PM
    Wilson - Falcons Red vs Trinity - Tigers
    Fillmore-Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    12:31 PM
    BSA Black 2005 vs QC Elite Navy
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:02 PM
    GSC 05 Boys White vs QCU Premier
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:30 PM
    Trinity & St Pauls - Tigers White vs Blue Grass & Buffalo - Wildcats Blue
    Eisenhower-Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:33 PM
    GSC 05 Boys Green vs QC Elite Silver
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    2:04 PM
    QC Elite Neon vs RIFC Running Rebels
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    2:35 PM
    EMSSC Sidekicks vs NSSC Fire
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    3:06 PM
    GSC U12 Drones vs Fusion
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    3:37 PM
    Scarlet Striker vs BSA Fusion
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    4:08 PM
    Geneseo '06 Girls vs MU06 White
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    4:39 PM
    MU06 Maroon vs Pride U12 Girls
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    5:10 PM
    Stingers vs GSC
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    5:42 PM
    BSA Blue vs The Club
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    6:14 PM
    QCU Panthers vs Moline United 03GW
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    6:46 PM
    Orion Sherrard United vs BSA U13 White
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    7:18 PM
    BSA 03 White vs MSC 2003 Boys
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    7:50 PM
    BSA 03 Royal vs NSSC Wild Dogs
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    8:22 PM
    RIFC Rebels vs BSA Blue
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    8:54 PM
    FC Legends Black vs Moline United 02 Boys
    River's Edge
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:26 PM
    QC Arsenal vs FC Legends Black
    River's Edge