Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Tuesday 4/28
    6:00 PM
    Team #18 Blue Diamonds vs Team #14 Gator Girls
    Mahan "Bob" 2
  • Tuesday 4/28
    6:00 PM
    Team #07 Pink Panthers vs Team #05 Timberwolves
    VB F2
  • Tuesday 4/28
    6:00 PM
    Team #03 Base Burners vs Team #04 Killer Bees
    RHS F1
  • Tuesday 4/28
    6:00 PM
    Team #12 Queen Bees vs Team #17 Diamond Girls
    Mahan "Bob" 1
  • Tuesday 4/28
    6:00 PM
    Team #13 Runs N' Roses vs Team #06 Green Gators
    VB F1
  • Wednesday 4/29
    6:00 PM
    Team #12 Shockers vs Team #01 Pirates
    RHS F2
  • Wednesday 4/29
    6:00 PM
    Team #04 Teal Tigers vs Team #02 Icebreakers
    VB F2
  • Wednesday 4/29
    6:00 PM
    Team #11 Crush vs Team #10 Golden Girls
    Mahany #1
  • Wednesday 4/29
    6:00 PM
    Team #06 The Athletics vs Team #09 Wrecking Crew
    RHS F3
  • Wednesday 4/29
    6:00 PM
    Team #08 Shamrocks vs Team #03 Firecrackers
    RHS F1
  • Wednesday 4/29
    6:00 PM
    Team #05 Roseville Flames vs Team #07 Blasters
    VB F1
  • Thursday 4/30
    6:00 PM
    Team #11 Junior Giants vs Team #02 Royal Bandits
    Mahan "Bob" 1
  • Thursday 4/30
    6:00 PM
    Team #09 Sandlot Sisters vs Team #16 Dream Machines
    VB F1
  • Thursday 4/30
    6:00 PM
    Team #10 Golden Girlz vs Team #15 Fearsome Lavenders
    VB F2
  • Thursday 4/30
    6:00 PM
    Team #08 Green Sparklers vs Team #01 Purple Diamond Diggers
    Mahan "Bob" 2
  • Thursday 4/30
    6:00 PM
    Team #2 - Allegiance vs Team #3 - Rebels
    RHS F1
  • Thursday 4/30
    7:30 PM
    Team #4 - Royal Reds vs Team #5 - Adrenaline
    Mahan "Bob" 2
  • Thursday 4/30
    7:30 PM
    Team #1 - Lady Vikings vs Team #6 - Outside
    Mahan "Bob" 1
  • Friday 5/1
    6:00 PM
    Team #1 - ELITE vs Team #4 - Illusion
    VB F1
  • Friday 5/1
    6:00 PM
    Team #8 - Outside vs Team #6 - Flame Throwers
    RHS F1
  • Friday 5/1
    6:00 PM
    Team #5 - Gold Strikers vs Team #7 - Hornets
    VB F2
  • Friday 5/1
    6:00 PM
    Team #2 - S.W.A.T. vs Team #3 - Rebels
    RHS F3
  • Saturday 5/2
    8:00 AM
    23 - Team #04 Teal Tigers vs 26 - Team #01 Pirates
    RHS F2
  • Saturday 5/2
    8:00 AM
    25 - Team #06 The Athletics vs 24 - Team #11 Crush
    RHS F1
  • Saturday 5/2
    8:00 AM
    27 - Team #12 Shockers vs 22 - Team #10 Golden Girls
    RHS F3
  • Saturday 5/2
    9:00 AM
    Team #03 Fireballs vs Team #12 Mighty Minions
    Royer Park
  • Saturday 5/2
    9:00 AM
    Team #10 Shooting Stars vs Team #09 Lady Champions
    VB F1
  • Saturday 5/2
    9:00 AM
    Team #02 Cheetas vs Team #11 Little Tigers
    Cresthaven Park
  • Saturday 5/2
    9:00 AM
    Team #04 Ponytail Express vs Team #06 Crush
    VB F2
  • Saturday 5/2
    9:00 AM
    Team #08 Tinkerbells vs Team #07 Pink Panthers
    Mahany #1
  • Saturday 5/2
    9:00 AM
    Team #05 River Kitties vs Team #01 Purple Power
    Mahany #2
  • Saturday 5/2
    9:30 AM
    32 - Team #03 Firecrackers vs 28 - Team #07 Blasters
    RHS F1
  • Saturday 5/2
    9:30 AM
    31 - Team #02 Icebreakers vs 29 - Team #05 Roseville Flames
    RHS F2
  • Saturday 5/2
    9:30 AM
    30 - Team #09 Wrecking Crew vs 21 - Team #08 Shamrocks
    RHS F3
  • Saturday 5/2
    11:00 AM
    24 - Team #11 Crush vs 27 - Team #12 Shockers
    RHS F2
  • Saturday 5/2
    11:00 AM
    26 - Team #01 Pirates vs 25 - Team #06 The Athletics
    RHS F1
  • Saturday 5/2
    11:00 AM
    28 - Team #07 Blasters vs 23 - Team #04 Teal Tigers
    RHS F3
  • Saturday 5/2
    1:00 PM
    32 - Team #03 Firecrackers vs 30 - Team #09 Wrecking Crew
    RHS F2
  • Saturday 5/2
    1:00 PM
    21 - Team #08 Shamrocks vs 31 - Team #02 Icebreakers
    RHS F3
  • Saturday 5/2
    1:00 PM
    29 - Team #05 Roseville Flames vs 22 - Team #10 Golden Girls
    RHS F1
  • Saturday 5/2
    2:30 PM
    24 - Team #11 Crush vs 29 - Team #05 Roseville Flames
    RHS F3
  • Saturday 5/2
    2:30 PM
    26 - Team #01 Pirates vs 27 - Team #12 Shockers
    RHS F1
  • Saturday 5/2
    2:30 PM
    25 - Team #06 The Athletics vs 28 - Team #07 Blasters
    RHS F2
  • Saturday 5/2
    4:00 PM
    23 - Team #04 Teal Tigers vs 30 - Team #09 Wrecking Crew
    RHS F1
  • Saturday 5/2
    4:00 PM
    22 - Team #10 Golden Girls vs 31 - Team #02 Icebreakers
    RHS F2
  • Saturday 5/2
    4:00 PM
    21 - Team #08 Shamrocks vs 32 - Team #03 Firecrackers
    RHS F3
  • Sunday 5/3
    9:00 AM
    5th Place vs 12th Place
    M Field 3
  • Sunday 5/3
    9:00 AM
    7th Place vs 10th Place
    M Field 2
  • Sunday 5/3
    9:00 AM
    8th Place vs 9th Place
    M Field 4
  • Sunday 5/3
    10:30 AM
    1st Place vs R1-G1 Winner
    M Field 3
  • Sunday 5/3
    10:30 AM
    2nd Place vs R1-G3 Winner
    M Field 2
  • Sunday 5/3
    10:30 AM
    6th Place vs 11th Place
    M Field 4
  • Sunday 5/3
    12:00 PM
    3rd Place vs R1-G4 Winner
    M Field 3
  • Sunday 5/3
    12:00 PM
    4th Place vs R1-G2 Winner
    M Field 4
  • Sunday 5/3
    1:30 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    M Field 4
  • Sunday 5/3
    1:30 PM
    R2-G3 Winner vs R2-G4 Winner
    M Field 3
  • Sunday 5/3
    3:00 PM
    R3-G1 Winner vs R3-G2 Winner
    M Field 4
  • Monday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Team #6 - Flame Throwers vs Team #8 - Outside
    VB F1