Oak Creek Tennis Center
 
Men's 4.0 Singles |  Men's 4.0 Singles |
select

Standings

PlacePlayerGPWLTPFPAPCT
 Carlos Caballero
214-837-1093
000000--
 Craig Fylling
972-415-5454
000000--
 Dan Weiss
469-576-5316
000000--
 Forrest Layton
818-274-9969
000000--
 Grant Gocke
972-742-7553
000000--
 Jon Hanson
214-693-6055
000000--
 Mark Diakun
214-336-8531
000000--
 Mark Steinmann
214-962-7941
000000--
 Michael Caperida
972-339-0433
000000--
 Michael De Laet
972-890-5180
000000--
 Milton Rojas
972-693-4163
000000--
 Randall Moore
972-862-1466
000000--
 Raymond Gonzales
469-693-3779
000000--
GP = Games Played, PF = Points For, PA = Points Against, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Tue 9/19 7:30 PM
Randy Moore
Milton Rojas
OCTC
Tue 9/19 7:30 PM
Carlos Caballero
Grant Gocke
OCTC 1
Tue 9/19 7:30 PM
Michael De Laet
Mark Diakun
OCTC 2
Tue 9/19 7:30 PM
Mark Steinmann
Michael Caperida
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 9/19 7:30 PM
Craig Fylling
Jon Hanson
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 9/19 7:30 PM
Forrest Layton
Raymond Gonzales
OCTC Court TBA
Bye
Dan Weiss

Week 2

Tue 9/26 7:30 PM
Randy Moore
Carlos Caballero
OCTC
Tue 9/26 7:30 PM
Michael De Laet
Milton Rojas
OCTC 1
Tue 9/26 7:30 PM
Mark Steinmann
Grant Gocke
OCTC 2
Tue 9/26 7:30 PM
Craig Fylling
Mark Diakun
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 9/26 7:30 PM
Forrest Layton
Michael Caperida
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 9/26 7:30 PM
Dan Weiss
Jon Hanson
OCTC Court TBA
Bye
Raymond Gonzales

Week 3

Tue 10/3 7:30 PM
Randy Moore
Michael De Laet
OCTC
Tue 10/3 7:30 PM
Mark Steinmann
Carlos Caballero
OCTC 1
Tue 10/3 7:30 PM
Craig Fylling
Milton Rojas
OCTC 2
Tue 10/3 7:30 PM
Forrest Layton
Grant Gocke
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 10/3 7:30 PM
Dan Weiss
Mark Diakun
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 10/3 7:30 PM
Raymond Gonzales
Jon Hanson
OCTC Court TBA
Bye
Michael Caperida

Week 4

Tue 10/10 7:30 PM
Randy Moore
Raymond Gonzales
OCTC
Tue 10/10 7:30 PM
Michael Caperida
Dan Weiss
OCTC 1
Tue 10/10 7:30 PM
Mark Diakun
Forrest Layton
OCTC 2
Tue 10/10 7:30 PM
Grant Gocke
Craig Fylling
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 10/10 7:30 PM
Milton Rojas
Mark Steinmann
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 10/10 7:30 PM
Carlos Caballero
Michael De Laet
OCTC Court TBA
Bye
Jon Hanson

Week 5

Tue 10/17 7:30 PM
Randy Moore
Mark Steinmann
OCTC
Tue 10/17 7:30 PM
Craig Fylling
Michael De Laet
OCTC 1
Tue 10/17 7:30 PM
Forrest Layton
Carlos Caballero
OCTC 2
Tue 10/17 7:30 PM
Dan Weiss
Milton Rojas
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 10/17 7:30 PM
Raymond Gonzales
Mark Diakun
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 10/17 7:30 PM
Jon Hanson
Michael Caperida
OCTC Court TBA
Bye
Grant Gocke

Week 6

Tue 10/24 7:30 PM
Randy Moore
Craig Fylling
OCTC
Tue 10/24 7:30 PM
Forrest Layton
Mark Steinmann
OCTC 1
Tue 10/24 7:30 PM
Dan Weiss
Michael De Laet
OCTC 2
Tue 10/24 7:30 PM
Raymond Gonzales
Milton Rojas
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 10/24 7:30 PM
Jon Hanson
Grant Gocke
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 10/24 7:30 PM
Michael Caperida
Mark Diakun
OCTC Court TBA
Bye
Carlos Caballero

Week 7

Tue 10/31 7:30 PM
Randy Moore
Forrest Layton
OCTC
Tue 10/31 7:30 PM
Dan Weiss
Craig Fylling
OCTC 1
Tue 10/31 7:30 PM
Raymond Gonzales
Michael De Laet
OCTC 2
Tue 10/31 7:30 PM
Jon Hanson
Carlos Caballero
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 10/31 7:30 PM
Michael Caperida
Milton Rojas
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 10/31 7:30 PM
Mark Diakun
Grant Gocke
OCTC Court TBA
Bye
Mark Steinmann

Week 8

Tue 11/7 7:30 PM
Randy Moore
Dan Weiss
OCTC
Tue 11/7 7:30 PM
Raymond Gonzales
Craig Fylling
OCTC 1
Tue 11/7 7:30 PM
Jon Hanson
Mark Steinmann
OCTC 2
Tue 11/7 7:30 PM
Michael Caperida
Michael De Laet
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 11/7 7:30 PM
Mark Diakun
Carlos Caballero
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 11/7 7:30 PM
Grant Gocke
Milton Rojas
OCTC Court TBA
Bye
Forrest Layton

Week 9

Tue 11/14 7:30 PM
Raymond Gonzales
Dan Weiss
OCTC
Tue 11/14 7:30 PM
Jon Hanson
Forrest Layton
OCTC 1
Tue 11/14 7:30 PM
Michael Caperida
Craig Fylling
OCTC 2
Tue 11/14 7:30 PM
Mark Diakun
Mark Steinmann
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 11/14 7:30 PM
Grant Gocke
Michael De Laet
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 11/14 7:30 PM
Milton Rojas
Carlos Caballero
OCTC Court TBA
Bye
Randy Moore

Week 10

Tue 11/21 7:30 PM
Randy Moore
Jon Hanson
OCTC
Tue 11/21 7:30 PM
Michael Caperida
Raymond Gonzales
OCTC 1
Tue 11/21 7:30 PM
Grant Gocke
Dan Weiss
OCTC 2
Tue 11/21 7:30 PM
Milton Rojas
Forrest Layton
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 11/21 7:30 PM
Carlos Caballero
Craig Fylling
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 11/21 7:30 PM
Michael De Laet
Mark Steinmann
OCTC Court TBA
Bye
Mark Diakun

Week 11

Tue 11/28 7:30 PM
Randy Moore
Michael Caperida
OCTC
Tue 11/28 7:30 PM
Mark Diakun
Jon Hanson
OCTC 1
Tue 11/28 7:30 PM
Grant Gocke
Raymond Gonzales
OCTC 2
Tue 11/28 7:30 PM
Carlos Caballero
Dan Weiss
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 11/28 7:30 PM
Michael De Laet
Forrest Layton
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 11/28 7:30 PM
Mark Steinmann
Craig Fylling
OCTC Court TBA
Bye
Milton Rojas

Week 12

Tue 12/5 7:30 PM
Randy Moore
Mark Diakun
OCTC
Tue 12/5 7:30 PM
Grant Gocke
Michael Caperida
OCTC 1
Tue 12/5 7:30 PM
Milton Rojas
Jon Hanson
OCTC 2
Tue 12/5 7:30 PM
Carlos Caballero
Raymond Gonzales
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 12/5 7:30 PM
Mark Steinmann
Dan Weiss
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 12/5 7:30 PM
Craig Fylling
Forrest Layton
OCTC Court TBA
Bye
Michael De Laet

Week 13

Tue 12/12 7:30 PM
Randy Moore
Grant Gocke
OCTC
Tue 12/12 7:30 PM
Milton Rojas
Mark Diakun
OCTC 1
Tue 12/12 7:30 PM
Carlos Caballero
Michael Caperida
OCTC 2
Tue 12/12 7:30 PM
Michael De Laet
Jon Hanson
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 12/12 7:30 PM
Mark Steinmann
Raymond Gonzales
OCTC Court TBA
Tue 12/12 7:30 PM
Forrest Layton
Dan Weiss
OCTC Court TBA
Bye
Craig Fylling
Schedule Revision Date: Mon, Oct 2, 2017 2:41 PM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Standings
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
Playoff Brackets
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/mss8
* Using this link in your browser will redirect you to this schedule page.
Subscribe
* You can subscribe to this schedule and view the events in any ICAL compliant calendar client, such as Google Calendar or Microsoft Outlook 2007 and above.