Bartlett Park District Sports
 
Spring Soccer 2017 |  5th/6th Grade Boys Red: La Liga |
select

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 4/15 10:00 AM
Bulldogs (SW#4)
Wolves (SW#3)
Hoosier
Sat 4/15 10:00 AM
Bloomingdale #2
Sevilla FC (B#4)
Springfield #8
Sat 4/15 10:15 AM
Colombia (E#7)
CSPD#2
ESC #4
Sat 4/15 11:30 AM
Bloomingdale #1
Bears (E#6)
Springfield #8
Sat 4/15 12:00 PM
Celta Vigo (B#6)
Valencia (B#5)
Humbracht Park
Sat 4/15 12:45 PM
CSPD#3
Hurricanes (E#5)
Red Hawk #2
Bye
Monsters (E#8)

Week 2

Sat 4/22 9:00 AM
Hurricanes (E#5)
Bloomingdale #2
ESC #4
Sat 4/22 9:00 AM
CSPD#2
Bloomingdale #1
Red Hawk #2
Sat 4/22 10:15 AM
Monsters (E#8)
CSPD#3
ESC #4
Sat 4/22 10:15 AM
Valencia (B#5)
Bulldogs (SW#4)
Humbracht Park
Sat 4/22 11:30 AM
Wolves (SW#3)
Colombia (E#7)
Hoosier
Sat 4/22 2:00 PM
Sevilla FC (B#4)
Celta Vigo (B#6)
Humbracht Park
Bye
Bears (E#6)

Week 3

Sat 4/29 10:00 AM
Wolves (SW#3)
Celta Vigo (B#6)
Hoosier
Sat 4/29 10:15 AM
CSPD#2
Bulldogs (SW#4)
Red Hawk #2
Sat 4/29 11:30 AM
Valencia (B#5)
Bloomingdale #2
Humbracht Park
Sat 4/29 12:45 PM
Bears (E#6)
Colombia (E#7)
ESC #4
Sat 4/29 12:45 PM
Sevilla FC (B#4)
CSPD#3
Humbracht Park
Sat 4/29 2:00 PM
Hurricanes (E#5)
Monsters (E#8)
ESC #4
Bye
Bloomingdale #1

Week 4

Sat 5/6 8:45 AM
Celta Vigo (B#6)
CSPD#3
Humbracht Park
Sat 5/6 9:00 AM
CSPD#2
Wolves (SW#3)
Red Hawk #2
Sat 5/6 10:00 AM
Bulldogs (SW#4)
Monsters (E#8)
Hoosier
Sat 5/6 10:00 AM
Bloomingdale #1
Sevilla FC (B#4)
Springfield #8
Sat 5/6 11:30 AM
Colombia (E#7)
Hurricanes (E#5)
ESC #4
Sat 5/6 12:45 PM
Bears (E#6)
Valencia (B#5)
ESC #4
Bye
Bloomingdale #2

Week 5

Tue 5/9 6:00 PM
Wolves (SW#3)
Monsters (E#8)
Hoosier
Thu 5/11 7:15 PM
Bears (E#6)
Celta Vigo (B#6)
ESC #5
Sat 5/13 9:00 AM
Monsters (E#8)
Sevilla FC (B#4)
ESC #4
Sat 5/13 10:15 AM
Colombia (E#7)
Bloomingdale #1
ESC #4
Sat 5/13 10:15 AM
Celta Vigo (B#6)
CSPD#2
Humbracht Park
Sat 5/13 11:30 AM
Bulldogs (SW#4)
Bears (E#6)
Hoosier
Sat 5/13 11:30 AM
CSPD#3
Valencia (B#5)
Red Hawk #2
Sat 5/13 11:30 AM
Bloomingdale #2
Wolves (SW#3)
Springfield #8
Bye
Hurricanes (E#5)

Week 6

Sat 5/20 9:00 AM
Sevilla FC (B#4)
Bears (E#6)
Humbracht Park
Sat 5/20 9:00 AM
CSPD#3
Bulldogs (SW#4)
Red Hawk #2
Sat 5/20 10:00 AM
Bloomingdale #2
Celta Vigo (B#6)
Springfield #8
Sat 5/20 10:15 AM
Valencia (B#5)
CSPD#2
Humbracht Park
Sat 5/20 12:45 PM
Hurricanes (E#5)
Bloomingdale #1
ESC #4
Sat 5/20 2:00 PM
Monsters (E#8)
Colombia (E#7)
ESC #4
Bye
Wolves (SW#3)

Week 7

CSPD Gold Medal Classic Tournament

Week 8

Fri 6/2 7:00 PM
Bloomingdale #1
Bloomingdale #2
Springfield #1
Sat 6/3 9:00 AM
Bears (E#6)
Hurricanes (E#5)
ESC #4
Sat 6/3 9:00 AM
Wolves (SW#3)
Valencia (B#5)
Hoosier
Sat 6/3 10:15 AM
CSPD#2
Sevilla FC (B#4)
Red Hawk #2
Sat 6/3 11:30 AM
Colombia (E#7)
CSPD#3
ESC #4
Sat 6/3 11:30 AM
Bloomingdale #1
Monsters (E#8)
Springfield #8
Sat 6/3 12:00 PM
Bulldogs (SW#4)
Bloomingdale #2
Hoosier
Bye
Celta Vigo (B#6)

Week 9

Tue 6/6 7:30 PM
Valencia (B#5)
Hurricanes (E#5)
AO #8
Sat 6/10 9:00 AM
CSPD#3
Bloomingdale #1
Red Hawk #2
Sat 6/10 9:00 AM
Bloomingdale #2
Colombia (E#7)
Springfield #8
Sat 6/10 10:15 AM
Bears (E#6)
Monsters (E#8)
ESC #4
Sat 6/10 11:30 AM
Celta Vigo (B#6)
Bulldogs (SW#4)
Humbracht Park
Sat 6/10 12:45 PM
Sevilla FC (B#4)
Wolves (SW#3)
Humbracht Park
Sat 6/10 3:15 PM
Hurricanes (E#5)
CSPD#2
ESC #4
Schedule Revision Date: Wed, Apr 12, 2017 9:52 PM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/j6mp
* Using this link in your browser will redirect you to this schedule page.
Subscribe
* You can subscribe to this schedule and view the events in any ICAL compliant calendar client, such as Google Calendar or Microsoft Outlook 2007 and above.