Bartlett Park District Sports
 
Spring Soccer 2017 |  7th/8th Grade Boys: Bundesliga |
select

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 4/15 9:00 AM
Hamburg (B#2)
The Avengers (E#4)
AO #3
Sat 4/15 9:00 AM
Vipers (E#5)
United FC (SW)
ESC #3
Sat 4/15 10:00 AM
Wislenator (HE#1)
Panthers (E#1)
Cannon Cross E
Sat 4/15 10:30 AM
Hawks (E#2)
Bayern Munich (B#1)
ESC #3
Sat 4/15 12:00 PM
Stingrays (E#3)
Hannover 96 (B#3)
ESC #3

Week 2

Sat 4/22 9:00 AM
Stingrays (E#3)
Hamburg (B#2)
ESC #3
Sat 4/22 10:00 AM
Wislenator (HE#1)
Vipers (E#5)
Cannon Cross E
Sat 4/22 10:00 AM
United FC (SW)
The Avengers (E#4)
Canton North
Sat 4/22 10:30 AM
Hannover 96 (B#3)
Bayern Munich (B#1)
AO #3
Sat 4/22 10:30 AM
Panthers (E#1)
Hawks (E#2)
ESC #3

Week 3

Sat 4/29 9:00 AM
The Avengers (E#4)
Hannover 96 (B#3)
ESC #3
Sat 4/29 10:30 AM
Hamburg (B#2)
United FC (SW)
AO #3
Sat 4/29 10:30 AM
Vipers (E#5)
Panthers (E#1)
ESC #3
Sat 4/29 12:00 PM
Bayern Munich (B#1)
Wislenator (HE#1)
AO #3
Sat 4/29 12:00 PM
Hawks (E#2)
Stingrays (E#3)
ESC #3

Week 4

Sat 5/6 9:00 AM
The Avengers (E#4)
Hawks (E#2)
ESC #3
Sat 5/6 10:30 AM
Hannover 96 (B#3)
United FC (SW)
AO #3
Sat 5/6 10:30 AM
Stingrays (E#3)
Wislenator (HE#1)
ESC #3
Sat 5/6 12:00 PM
Bayern Munich (B#1)
Panthers (E#1)
AO #3
Sat 5/6 12:00 PM
Vipers (E#5)
Hamburg (B#2)
ESC #3

Week 5

Sat 5/13 9:00 AM
Bayern Munich (B#1)
Vipers (E#5)
AO #3
Sat 5/13 10:00 AM
Wislenator (HE#1)
The Avengers (E#4)
Cannon Cross E
Sat 5/13 10:00 AM
United FC (SW)
Hawks (E#2)
Canton North
Sat 5/13 10:30 AM
Hannover 96 (B#3)
Hamburg (B#2)
AO #3
Sat 5/13 12:15 PM
Panthers (E#1)
Stingrays (E#3)
ESC #3

Week 6

Sat 5/20 9:00 AM
Hamburg (B#2)
Wislenator (HE#1)
AO #3
Sat 5/20 10:00 AM
United FC (SW)
Panthers (E#1)
Canton North
Sat 5/20 10:30 AM
Vipers (E#5)
Stingrays (E#3)
ESC #3
Sat 5/20 12:00 PM
Hawks (E#2)
Hannover 96 (B#3)
ESC #3
Sat 5/20 1:30 PM
The Avengers (E#4)
Bayern Munich (B#1)
ESC #3

Week 7

CSPD Gold Medal Classic Tournament

Week 8

Sat 6/3 9:00 AM
Hawks (E#2)
Vipers (E#5)
ESC #3
Sat 6/3 10:30 AM
Bayern Munich (B#1)
United FC (SW)
AO #3
Sat 6/3 10:30 AM
Stingrays (E#3)
The Avengers (E#4)
ESC #3
Sat 6/3 12:00 PM
Hannover 96 (B#3)
Wislenator (HE#1)
AO #3
Sat 6/3 12:00 PM
Panthers (E#1)
Hamburg (B#2)
ESC #3

Week 9

Sat 6/10 9:00 AM
Panthers (E#1)
Hannover 96 (B#3)
ESC #8
Sat 6/10 10:00 AM
Wislenator (HE#1)
Hawks (E#2)
Cannon Cross E
Sat 6/10 10:00 AM
United FC (SW)
Stingrays (E#3)
Canton North
Sat 6/10 12:00 PM
Hamburg (B#2)
Bayern Munich (B#1)
AO #3
Sat 6/10 12:00 PM
The Avengers (E#4)
Vipers (E#5)
ESC #9
Schedule Revision Date: Sat, Apr 15, 2017 7:47 AM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/j6mz
* Using this link in your browser will redirect you to this schedule page.
Subscribe
* You can subscribe to this schedule and view the events in any ICAL compliant calendar client, such as Google Calendar or Microsoft Outlook 2007 and above.