Boulder Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:30 PM
    Red Lobster vs SketchBalls
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:00 PM
    McGuckin Denim Daniels vs Panache Cycle Wear
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:00 PM
    Sanitas Brewing vs Barnowls
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:00 PM
    D&K Printing vs Prairie Dogs
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:00 PM
    D-Prime Time vs The Juice
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:00 PM
    Intaxicated vs The Notorious IBG
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:00 PM
    Ballstars vs Spine West
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:00 PM
    Quinns vs Date Night
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:00 PM
    Super Betties vs Swingers
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:00 PM
    Kiss My Pass vs Volleyholics
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:20 PM
    Unicorns vs Red Lobster
    Mapleton #1
  • Sunday 10/2
    9:00 AM
    America FC vs PELLMANS
    Pleasantview #7
  • Sunday 10/2
    9:00 AM
    FC West End vs Murphy's
    Pleasantview #8
  • Sunday 10/2
    9:00 AM
    FC Bounty vs Intercambio
    Pleasantview #9
  • Sunday 10/2
    9:00 AM
    The Boulder Collective vs Athletico Liter Cola
    Pleasantview #6
  • Sunday 10/2
    9:00 AM
    FourStar FC vs Murphy's
    Pleasantview#10
  • Sunday 10/2
    9:00 AM
    FC Barca Yoda vs Colorado Dhamma
    Pleasantview#11
  • Sunday 10/2
    9:00 AM
    Simple Energy vs AC SparkFun
    Pleasantview#12
  • Sunday 10/2
    11:00 AM
    FC Boulder vs The Internationals
    Pleasantview #7
  • Sunday 10/2
    11:00 AM
    Geomega Sloths vs Red Tail FC
    Pleasantview #8
  • Sunday 10/2
    11:00 AM
    West End SC vs The Boulder Collective
    Pleasantview #9
  • Sunday 10/2
    11:00 AM
    Cosmonauts vs Kalimoxto FC
    Pleasantview #6
  • Sunday 10/2
    11:00 AM
    Nite Ize vs The Mighty Puffins
    Pleasantview#10
  • Sunday 10/2
    11:00 AM
    Ball Soccer Athletic Club vs Kicktators
    Pleasantview#11
  • Sunday 10/2
    11:00 AM
    Vivace vs Here for Beer
    Pleasantview#12
  • Sunday 10/2
    1:00 PM
    Lafayette B.G.F.C. vs Atomic FC
    Pleasantview #7
  • Sunday 10/2
    1:00 PM
    Big Green L.F.C vs Pace Therapy Gunners
    Pleasantview #8
  • Sunday 10/2
    1:00 PM
    Superfly vs Stratus
    Pleasantview#10
  • Sunday 10/2
    1:00 PM
    Bad Karma vs Schadenfreude
    Pleasantview#11
  • Sunday 10/2
    1:00 PM
    Flatirons United vs iTeam
    Pleasantview#12
  • Sunday 10/2
    1:00 PM
    Twisted Pine vs Cheddar Boot FC
    Pleasantview #6
  • Sunday 10/2
    3:00 PM
    DNR vs A Rainbow Unicorn Named Shag
    Pleasantview#10
  • Sunday 10/2
    3:00 PM
    Free Roaming Chickens vs UMFC
    Pleasantview#11
  • Sunday 10/2
    3:00 PM
    Hops Freaks United vs Pink
    Pleasantview#12
  • Sunday 10/2
    3:00 PM
    FC Happy Hour vs Front Range Hangover Club
    Pleasantview #6