Boulder Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Tuesday 8/23
    5:45 PM
    The Internationals vs America FC
    Pleasantview #9
  • Tuesday 8/23
    5:45 PM
    Atomic FC vs PELLMANS
    Pleasantview#10
  • Tuesday 8/23
    5:45 PM
    West End SC vs Intercambio
    Pleasantview #7
  • Tuesday 8/23
    5:45 PM
    FC Bounty vs Curry N Kebob
    Pleasantview #8
  • Tuesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    AC SparkFun vs Murphy's
    Pleasantview #6
  • Tuesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Simple Energy vs FC Barca Yoda
    Pleasantview#11
  • Tuesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Colorado Dhamma vs FourStar FC
    Pleasantview#12
  • Tuesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Sudden Impact vs The Springfield Isotopes
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    FUBAR vs Hardliners
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Blue Barracudas vs Flying Monkeys
    Mapelton #2
  • Tuesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Straight outta Startup vs Mighty Chinchillaz
    Mapleton #3
  • Tuesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Cosmo's Pizza vs The Little Buffaloes
    Stazio #6
  • Tuesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    The Borrachos vs Upslope Stiff Mitts
    Stazio #7
  • Tuesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Hitchhikers Guide to Softball vs Philthys
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 8/23
    6:00 PM
    Martini & the Boys vs BoulderBeer
    Stazio #3
  • Tuesday 8/23
    7:00 PM
    Ball So Soft vs The DOLLS
    Stazio #5
  • Tuesday 8/23
    7:00 PM
    The Springfield Isotopes vs Free Beer and Chicken
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 8/23
    7:00 PM
    Fat Old Men vs The Denver Zephyrs
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 8/23
    7:00 PM
    Alpha Bro Chill vs The Hot Tub Club
    Stazio #6
  • Tuesday 8/23
    7:00 PM
    Pitch, Please vs Mike's Camera
    Mapelton #2
  • Tuesday 8/23
    7:00 PM
    Mighty Chinchillaz vs Blue Barracudas
    Mapleton #1
  • Tuesday 8/23
    7:00 PM
    Extra Innings vs The Aristocrats
    Mapleton #3
  • Tuesday 8/23
    7:00 PM
    My Team vs The Bomb Squad
    Stazio #7
  • Tuesday 8/23
    7:00 PM
    Mayday Malones vs Hailraisers
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 8/23
    7:00 PM
    Coal Creek Ranch Rockets vs Got 99 Problems But A Pitch Ain't One
    Stazio #3
  • Tuesday 8/23
    8:00 PM
    Free Beer and Chicken vs The Relievers
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 8/23
    8:00 PM
    The DOLLS vs Rocky's Rookies (and a few old guys)
    Stazio #5
  • Tuesday 8/23
    8:00 PM
    Fate Brewing Co vs Gary's Bar
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 8/23
    8:00 PM
    Elton R Construction vs Etundra Restaurant Supply
    Stazio #6
  • Tuesday 8/23
    8:00 PM
    LR Honey Badgers vs The Swingers
    Mapleton #3
  • Tuesday 8/23
    8:00 PM
    The Aristocrats vs Straight outta Startup
    Mapelton #2
  • Tuesday 8/23
    8:00 PM
    Extra Innings vs Mike's Camera
    Mapleton #1
  • Tuesday 8/23
    8:00 PM
    Connect First vs Balls & Curves
    Stazio #7
  • Tuesday 8/23
    8:00 PM
    Goonsquad vs Buzz
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 8/23
    8:00 PM
    Da Bears vs Nine Inch Males
    Stazio #3
  • Tuesday 8/23
    9:00 PM
    Rocky's Rookies (and a few old guys) vs Swingers
    Stazio #5
  • Tuesday 8/23
    9:00 PM
    Fate Brewing Co vs Pete Rose and the Hall of Fame Bros
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 8/23
    9:00 PM
    Hardliners vs The Denver Zephyrs
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 8/23
    9:00 PM
    LR Honey Badgers vs Pitch, Please
    Mapleton #1
  • Tuesday 8/23
    9:00 PM
    BV Builders vs Louisville Greys
    Stazio #7
  • Tuesday 8/23
    9:00 PM
    Laser Vikings vs Boulder Zoo
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 8/23
    9:00 PM
    The Pro's Closet vs Half Chubs Softball Team
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 8/24
    5:45 PM
    FC Boulder vs Lafayette B.G.F.C.
    Pleasantview#10
  • Wednesday 8/24
    5:45 PM
    Red Tail FC vs Big Green L.F.C
    Pleasantview #8
  • Wednesday 8/24
    5:45 PM
    FC West End vs Geomega Sloths
    Pleasantview #9
  • Wednesday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Hitting Singles, Drinkin Doubles vs Pitches Be Crazy
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Nite Ize vs Kicktators
    Pleasantview #6
  • Wednesday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Vivace vs The Mighty Puffins
    Pleasantview#11
  • Wednesday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Ball Soccer Athletic Club vs Here for Beer
    Pleasantview#12
  • Wednesday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Game Time vs Diamond Divas
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Bush League All Stars vs Three Generations
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Lost Boyz vs Sanitas Brewing
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Well Placed Balls vs Fighting Mongooses
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Heer fer Beer vs Killer Penguins
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    Boulder Bunts vs Laser Vikings
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    The Shlitz vs Sons of Pitches
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 8/24
    6:00 PM
    The Upper Deckers vs Imagine!
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 8/24
    7:00 PM
    Pharm Animals vs Unicorns
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 8/24
    7:00 PM
    Diamond Divas vs Murphy's
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 8/24
    7:00 PM
    Boomerangs vs The Sloths
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 8/24
    7:00 PM
    Crazy Horse vs Sausage Kings of Chicago
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 8/24
    7:00 PM
    Lafayette Sporioles vs Just a Bunch of Axels
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 8/24
    7:00 PM
    Angry Beavers vs Lemon Drops
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 8/24
    7:00 PM
    Elevations Credit Union vs Honey Batters
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 8/24
    7:00 PM
    Borrachosaurus vs A Mentalists
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 8/24
    7:00 PM
    Drunk Muppets vs Team Ramrod
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 8/24
    8:00 PM
    Ignite The Night vs B League Bombers
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 8/24
    8:00 PM
    Peeps vs High 5 Acupuncture
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 8/24
    8:00 PM
    Boys to Men vs On Thin Ice
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 8/24
    8:00 PM
    Da Bears vs Slugs
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 8/24
    8:00 PM
    Girls on Top vs The Meatballs
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 8/24
    8:00 PM
    Tequila Mocking Birds vs TDC Hit Squads
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 8/24
    8:00 PM
    L'Eagles vs Ump Yours
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 8/24
    8:00 PM
    Brewers Association Growlers vs Hop Barley and the Alers
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 8/24
    8:00 PM
    Team Ramrod vs Squeeze Play
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 8/24
    9:00 PM
    Little Lebowski Urban Achievers vs Green Meanies
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 8/24
    9:00 PM
    Drunk Muppets vs Old Glory
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 8/24
    9:00 PM
    Sit On My Base vs Loaded on the Bases
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 8/24
    9:00 PM
    Essette Pirates vs Mik Mak's Paddy Whacks
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 8/25
    5:45 PM
    Pellman's vs Nomads
    Pleasantview #7
  • Thursday 8/25
    5:45 PM
    FC Bounty vs WD 40
    Pleasantview #8
  • Thursday 8/25
    5:45 PM
    West End Masters vs Boulder Blades
    Pleasantview #9
  • Thursday 8/25
    6:00 PM
    Polynerdylene vs Snap Dragons
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 8/25
    6:00 PM
    FC Barca Yoda vs AC SparkFun
    Pleasantview#10
  • Thursday 8/25
    6:00 PM
    FourStar FC vs Simple Energy
    Pleasantview#11
  • Thursday 8/25
    6:00 PM
    Nite Ize vs Ball Soccer Athletic Club
    Pleasantview#12
  • Thursday 8/25
    6:00 PM
    Panache Cycle Wear vs LBA's
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 8/25
    6:00 PM
    Sandbaggers vs Sanitas Brewing
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 8/25
    6:00 PM
    Charros vs The Juice
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 8/25
    6:00 PM
    The Quad Squad vs The Notorious IBG
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 8/25
    6:00 PM
    Drunk Muppets vs Ballstars
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 8/25
    6:00 PM
    Dusty Bakers vs Date Night
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 8/25
    6:00 PM
    Brew Crew vs LR Honey Badgers
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 8/25
    6:50 PM
    Lightning Bolts vs Heavy Meta
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 8/25
    7:00 PM
    McKesson vs McGuckin Denim Daniels
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 8/25
    7:00 PM
    Moe's Tavern vs D&K Printing
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 8/25
    7:00 PM
    Velawesomeraptors vs Swingers
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 8/25
    7:00 PM
    BHP vs Thunderbunnies
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 8/25
    7:00 PM
    Brokebat Mountain vs Spine West
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 8/25
    7:00 PM
    Saints vs Trinity Strikes Again
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 8/25
    7:00 PM
    Sexbros vs Nite ize
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 8/25
    7:40 PM
    Tech Stars vs B'all Ready For This
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 8/25
    8:00 PM
    Slo' White Boys vs Swan Ink
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 8/25
    8:00 PM
    Prairie Dogs vs Black Sox
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 8/25
    8:00 PM
    Crop Dusters vs D-Prime Time
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 8/25
    8:00 PM
    Tyradosaurus Rex vs Intaxicated
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 8/25
    8:00 PM
    Glove Love vs City Slackers
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 8/25
    8:00 PM
    Big Sticks vs Quinns
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 8/25
    8:00 PM
    The Garbage Hounds vs Homewreckers
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 8/25
    8:30 PM
    Suck My Kicks vs Crazy Pants
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 8/25
    9:00 PM
    Fowl Ball vs Sons of Pitches
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 8/25
    9:00 PM
    Barnowls vs Black Sox
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 8/25
    9:00 PM
    HAMMER STRENGTH vs Moose Knuckle
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 8/25
    9:00 PM
    Victorious Secret vs The B Team
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 8/25
    9:00 PM
    Intergalactic Jedi vs Easily Distracted
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 8/25
    9:00 PM
    City Slackers vs Motley Blue
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 8/25
    9:00 PM
    Pitch, Please vs Yip Y'all
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 8/25
    9:20 PM
    Red Lobster vs The Ball Busters
    Mapleton #1