Boulder Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Wednesday 8/5
    5:45 PM
    Kicktators vs The Mighty Puffins
    Pleasantview #8
  • Wednesday 8/5
    5:45 PM
    Snugbutter/Murphy's vs AC SparkFun
    Pleasantview #9
  • Wednesday 8/5
    5:45 PM
    FC Happy Hour vs Los Lobos
    Pleasantview#10
  • Wednesday 8/5
    5:45 PM
    Twisted Pine vs Wo/Man City
    Pleasantview#11
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:00 PM
    The Mentalists vs Moosecats
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:00 PM
    Hop Barley and the Alers vs Squeeze Play
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:00 PM
    Lemon Drops vs The Biscuits
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:00 PM
    The Illocutionary Force vs Triple Shot
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:00 PM
    Just a Bunch of Axels vs Pangea Panthers
    Stazio #5
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:00 PM
    Repeat Offenders vs EcoProducts
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:00 PM
    Saints vs Hunting Chunge
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:00 PM
    Drunk Muppets vs The Sloths
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:00 PM
    Walnut Cafe vs Diamond Divas
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:00 PM
    Team Soft Serve and Volley La vs Fourplay
    Sand Vball 2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:00 PM
    Sweet Cows vs Sandeaters
    Sand Vball 4
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:00 PM
    Make a Wish Foundation vs Mamma Said Block You Out!
    Sand Vball 1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:00 PM
    Gang Green vs Pitches Be Crazy
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:00 PM
    Kind Buddies vs Free Agents
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:00 PM
    Ducks vs Sons of Pitches
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:00 PM
    99 Problem but a Pitch Ain't One vs Space Ballers
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:00 PM
    One Bad Inning vs Javelinas
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:00 PM
    EC Science vs Bus to Show Warriors
    Stazio #5
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:00 PM
    Out of Your League vs Ump Yours
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:00 PM
    Lost Boyz vs Bush League All Stars
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:00 PM
    Crazy Horse vs Slugs
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:00 PM
    Murphys vs Game Time
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:00 PM
    Ball Soccer Athletic Club vs Mackintosh FC
    Pleasantview #8
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:00 PM
    Casa vs Simple Energy
    Pleasantview #9
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:00 PM
    Thick women and chicken legged men vs DNR
    Pleasantview#10
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:00 PM
    Sea Gators vs Array FC
    Pleasantview#11
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:00 PM
    THE Loan Behold vs The Jimminy Kickits
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:00 PM
    The Upper Deckers vs Team Ramrod
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:00 PM
    Borrachosaurus vs Brokebat Mountain
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:00 PM
    Laser Vikings vs Girls on Top
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:00 PM
    Imagine! vs Cardinal Peak
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:00 PM
    Sit On My Base vs Next Door
    Stazio #5
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:00 PM
    Loaded on the Bases vs Honey Batters
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:00 PM
    Mccaddons in Boulder vs Fourth Street Athletic Club
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:00 PM
    Boys to Men vs Old Glory
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:00 PM
    Peeps vs R1-G1 Winner
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:00 PM
    Bunt Cakes vs Little Lebowski Urban Achievers
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    9:00 PM
    Brewers Association Growlers vs The Donuts
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 8/5
    9:00 PM
    Fighting Mongooses vs The Boulder Badgers
    Stazio #5
  • Wednesday 8/5
    9:00 PM
    West End Ballers vs Ignite Adaptive Sports
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 8/5
    9:00 PM
    BCA vs Killer Penguins
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 8/5
    9:00 PM
    Soft Balls vs New Hope Naturals
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    9:00 PM
    L'Eagles vs Hell Cats
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 8/5
    9:00 PM
    Boulder Community Health Scrubs vs Boomerangs
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    9:00 PM
    Dot Hill vs Wednesday Night Whammers
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    9:00 PM
    Buzz vs Hunting Chunge
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 8/5
    9:00 PM
    The Kitchen Kickers vs Bunt Cakes
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 8/6
    5:45 PM
    FC Bounty vs Geezers
    Pleasantview#10
  • Thursday 8/6
    5:45 PM
    Boulder Blades vs West End Masters
    Pleasantview#11
  • Thursday 8/6
    5:45 PM
    WD 40 vs Pellman's Old Guys
    Pleasantview#12
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:00 PM
    Kiss Our Aces vs TDA
    Sand Vball 1
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:00 PM
    Lightning Bolts vs Outback Saloon
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:50 PM
    BHP vs Unicorns
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:00 PM
    The Sandpipers vs Volley Llamas
    Sand Vball 3
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:00 PM
    Casual Sets vs We Are Here for the Beer
    Sand Vball 4
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:00 PM
    Ugly Bumpers vs Unsafe Sets
    Sand Vball 1
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:00 PM
    Allison Varney Team vs That's What She Set
    Sand Vball 2
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:00 PM
    Blazers vs Victor Hops
    NBRC
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:40 PM
    Loaded on the Bases vs OTBE
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 8/6
    8:00 PM
    The 76ers (blue) vs Nashpotatoes and McGrady
    NBRC
  • Thursday 8/6
    8:30 PM
    The Bad News Brews vs Wrecking Balls
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 8/6
    9:00 PM
    CPB vs Anthem Branding
    NBRC
  • Thursday 8/6
    9:20 PM
    Sparkle Motion vs That Team
    Mapleton #1