Boulder Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Sunday 5/1
    9:00 AM
    FC Boulder vs Murphy's
    Pleasantview#11
  • Sunday 5/1
    9:00 AM
    FC West End vs Geomega Sloths
    Pleasantview#12
  • Sunday 5/1
    9:00 AM
    Pace Therapy Gunners vs Spirit John and the Gang
    Pleasantview#10
  • Sunday 5/1
    9:00 AM
    Simple Energy vs Team Energy
    Pleasantview #6
  • Sunday 5/1
    9:00 AM
    Vivace vs FC Barca Yoda
    Pleasantview #8
  • Sunday 5/1
    9:00 AM
    The Namste FC vs Kicktators
    Pleasantview #7
  • Sunday 5/1
    9:00 AM
    Ball Soccer Athletic Club vs The Mighty Puffins
    Pleasantview #9
  • Sunday 5/1
    11:00 AM
    America FC vs Atomic FC
    Pleasantview#11
  • Sunday 5/1
    11:00 AM
    Big Green FC vs Hooligans FC
    Pleasantview#12
  • Sunday 5/1
    11:00 AM
    West End SC vs Awkward Handshakes
    Pleasantview#10
  • Sunday 5/1
    11:00 AM
    iTeam vs Bad Karma
    Pleasantview #7
  • Sunday 5/1
    11:00 AM
    Flatirons United vs Superfly
    Pleasantview #9
  • Sunday 5/1
    11:00 AM
    Schadenfraude vs Urban Mattress FC
    Pleasantview #8
  • Sunday 5/1
    11:00 AM
    Harder better Slammer Jammer vs Murphy's
    Pleasantview #6
  • Sunday 5/1
    1:00 PM
    PELLMANS vs The Internationals
    Pleasantview#11
  • Sunday 5/1
    1:00 PM
    Red Tail FC vs Intercambio
    Pleasantview#12
  • Sunday 5/1
    1:00 PM
    Curry N Kebob vs FC Bounty
    Pleasantview#10
  • Sunday 5/1
    1:00 PM
    Hops Freaks United vs A Rainbow Unicorn Named Shag
    Pleasantview #7
  • Sunday 5/1
    1:00 PM
    LogRhythm Lightning FC vs Free Roaming Chickens
    Pleasantview #9
  • Sunday 5/1
    1:00 PM
    Stratus vs Pink
    Pleasantview #8
  • Sunday 5/1
    1:00 PM
    AC SparkFun vs Cosmonauts
    Pleasantview #6
  • Sunday 5/1
    3:00 PM
    FC Savages vs Athletico Liter Cola
    Pleasantview #8
  • Sunday 5/1
    3:00 PM
    Twisted Pine vs DNR
    Pleasantview #9
  • Sunday 5/1
    3:00 PM
    PHD vs Front Range Hangover Club
    Pleasantview #7
  • Sunday 5/1
    5:00 PM
    Kalimoxto FC vs Cheddar Boot FC
    Pleasantview #8
  • Sunday 5/1
    5:00 PM
    The Boulder Collective vs FC Happy Hour
    Pleasantview #7
  • Sunday 5/1
    5:00 PM
    Colorado Dhamma vs FourStar FC
    Pleasantview #9
  • Monday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    Da Turdy Point Bucks vs Who Stops at Third?
    Mapleton #1
  • Monday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    Lightning Lynkerites vs Aw Hell Naw
    Mapelton #2
  • Monday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    Mike's Carpet Service vs Balco West All-Stars
    Stazio #1
  • Monday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    Fowl Ball vs The Cheese Factor
    Stazio #2
  • Monday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    28th Street Tavern vs Pearl Detail
    Stazio #3
  • Monday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    The Softball Team vs My Team
    Mapleton #3
  • Monday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    Can you Diglett? vs Patellar Luxation
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Monday 5/2
    7:00 PM
    Ballers Anonymous vs The Flying Hooligans
    Mapleton #1
  • Monday 5/2
    7:00 PM
    Kickin aint easy vs Alcoballics
    Mapelton #2
  • Monday 5/2
    7:00 PM
    Havoc vs Bye Week
    Stazio #1
  • Monday 5/2
    7:00 PM
    The Batting Cages vs Shady Pony
    Stazio #4
  • Monday 5/2
    7:00 PM
    Res Ipsa Loquitur vs The Prairie Dogs
    Stazio #2
  • Monday 5/2
    7:00 PM
    The Walker Texas Rangers vs Screwballs
    Mapleton #3
  • Monday 5/2
    7:00 PM
    Bump, Set, Like vs Spiked Punch
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Monday 5/2
    7:20 PM
    Front Rangers vs Metron-Farnier
    Stazio #3
  • Monday 5/2
    8:00 PM
    The Royal Tenenballs vs Outback Saloon
    Mapleton #1
  • Monday 5/2
    8:00 PM
    Not Rated G vs That Team
    Mapelton #2
  • Monday 5/2
    8:00 PM
    Sheriff Suds and the Pilsner Posse vs The Box Office
    Stazio #1
  • Monday 5/2
    8:00 PM
    Kiosk Thinmen vs Backdoor Woda
    Stazio #4
  • Monday 5/2
    8:00 PM
    Springfield Isotopes vs The Pythons
    Stazio #2
  • Monday 5/2
    8:00 PM
    Ghost Train vs R1-G2 Winner
    Mapleton #3
  • Monday 5/2
    8:00 PM
    The Roost vs Scrappy
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Monday 5/2
    8:40 PM
    Hector's Custom Upholstery vs Shaun's Towing
    Stazio #3
  • Monday 5/2
    9:00 PM
    Bunt Cakes vs Jabuti All-Stars
    Mapleton #1
  • Monday 5/2
    9:00 PM
    LR Honey Badgers vs Booze on First
    Mapelton #2
  • Monday 5/2
    9:00 PM
    Pitches Be Crazy vs Hellfish
    Stazio #2
  • Monday 5/2
    9:00 PM
    Could Be Worse vs Diversiteam
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Tuesday 5/3
    5:45 PM
    Hooligans FC vs Big Green FC
    Pleasantview#10
  • Tuesday 5/3
    5:45 PM
    Geomega Sloths vs FC West End
    Pleasantview #9
  • Tuesday 5/3
    5:45 PM
    Spirit John and the Gang vs Pace Therapy Gunners
    Pleasantview#12
  • Tuesday 5/3
    5:45 PM
    Awkward Handshakes vs West End SC
    Pleasantview#11
  • Tuesday 5/3
    5:45 PM
    A Rainbow Unicorn Named Shag vs Pink
    Pleasantview #6
  • Tuesday 5/3
    5:45 PM
    Twisted Pine vs Front Range Hangover Club
    Pleasantview #8
  • Tuesday 5/3
    5:45 PM
    PHD vs FC Savages
    Pleasantview #7
  • Tuesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Boulder Zoo vs The Pros Closet
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Balls and Curves vs Louisiville Greys
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Elevations Credit Union vs Flying Monkeys
    Mapelton #2
  • Tuesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Da Bears vs Troup Force 417
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Rockys Rookies and a Few Old Guys vs LR Honey Badgers
    Stazio #3
  • Tuesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Nashpotatoes and McGrady vs Washington Generals (black & white)
    SBRC Gym
  • Tuesday 5/3
    7:00 PM
    Philthy Batsters vs Laser Vikings
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 5/3
    7:00 PM
    Upslope Stiff Mitts vs The Bomb Squad
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 5/3
    7:00 PM
    Connect First vs Blue Barracudas
    Mapelton #2
  • Tuesday 5/3
    7:00 PM
    The Denver Zephyrs vs Hardliners
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 5/3
    7:00 PM
    Got 99 Problems But A Pitch Ain't One vs Boulder Toyota
    Stazio #3
  • Tuesday 5/3
    7:00 PM
    suckafish vs D-Prime Time
    SBRC Gym
  • Tuesday 5/3
    8:00 PM
    Mayday Malones vs Goonsquad
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 5/3
    8:00 PM
    BV Builders vs Cosmo's Pizza
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 5/3
    8:00 PM
    Straight outta Startup vs Hardy Girls and Nancy Boys
    Mapelton #2
  • Tuesday 5/3
    8:00 PM
    Garys Bar vs Fate Brewing Co
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 5/3
    8:00 PM
    The Relievers vs R1-G2 Winner
    Stazio #3
  • Tuesday 5/3
    8:00 PM
    Ballerados vs Two Left Feet
    SBRC Gym
  • Tuesday 5/3
    9:00 PM
    Sudden Impact vs Martini & the Boys
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 5/3
    9:00 PM
    Swingers vs Nine Inch Males
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 5/3
    9:00 PM
    The Little Buffaloes vs Noodles and Company
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 5/3
    9:00 PM
    Essette Pirates vs Honey Badgers
    Mapelton #2
  • Tuesday 5/3
    9:00 PM
    The Hot Tub Club vs Hitchhikers Guide to Softball
    Stazio #3
  • Tuesday 5/3
    9:00 PM
    Bob's Ballers vs The Gryphons
    SBRC Gym