Boulder Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Wednesday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    High 5 Acupuncture vs Peeps
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    On Thin Ice vs Bush League All Stars
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    Sanitas Brewing vs Lost Boyz
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    Well Placed Balls vs Angry Beavers
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    Fighting Mongooses vs Killer Penguins
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    Boulder Bunts vs Sit On My Base
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs The Shlitz
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    Drunk Muppets vs Squeeze Play
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    Little Lebowski Urban Achievers vs Green Meanies
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 9/28
    7:00 PM
    Peeps vs Diamond Divas
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 9/28
    7:00 PM
    The Sloths vs Three Generations
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 9/28
    7:00 PM
    Sausage Kings of Chicago vs Crazy Horse
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 9/28
    7:00 PM
    Just a Bunch of Axels vs Girls on Top
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 9/28
    7:00 PM
    The Meatballs vs Lemon Drops
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 9/28
    7:00 PM
    Elevations Credit Union vs Tequila Mocking Birds
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 9/28
    7:00 PM
    A Mentalists vs Borrachosaurus
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 9/28
    7:00 PM
    Imagine! vs The Upper Deckers
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 9/28
    7:00 PM
    Audit Logistics vs Hitting Singles, Drinkin Doubles
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 9/28
    7:00 PM
    Fate Brewing Company vs Block Obama
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Wednesday 9/28
    7:00 PM
    TDA Boulder vs Set to Kill
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Wednesday 9/28
    8:00 PM
    Game Time vs Murphy's
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 9/28
    8:00 PM
    Old Glory vs Boomerangs
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 9/28
    8:00 PM
    Slugs vs Da Bears
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 9/28
    8:00 PM
    Lafayette Sporioles vs Heer fer Beer
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 9/28
    8:00 PM
    Honey Batters vs L'Eagles
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 9/28
    8:00 PM
    Mik Mak's Paddy Whacks vs Ump Yours
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 9/28
    8:00 PM
    Hop Barley and the Alers vs Brewers Association Growlers
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 9/28
    8:00 PM
    The Upper Deckers vs Team Ramrod
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 9/28
    8:00 PM
    Balls Deep vs Ballers
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 9/28
    8:00 PM
    Bump in the Night vs Spikological Warefare
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Wednesday 9/28
    8:00 PM
    Practice Safe Sets vs Nothing but Net
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Wednesday 9/28
    9:00 PM
    Boys to Men vs Drunk Muppets
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 9/28
    9:00 PM
    Sausage Kings of Chicago vs Da Bears
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 9/28
    9:00 PM
    Loaded on the Bases vs TDC Hit Squads
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 9/28
    9:00 PM
    Essette Pirates vs Laser Vikings
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 9/28
    9:00 PM
    Spikological Warefare vs Bracewell Team
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Wednesday 9/28
    9:00 PM
    The Castaways vs Wolf Pack
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 9/29
    5:45 PM
    Nomads vs Pellman's
    Pleasantview #7
  • Thursday 9/29
    5:45 PM
    WD 40 vs FC Bounty
    Pleasantview #8
  • Thursday 9/29
    5:45 PM
    Boulder Blades vs West End Masters
    Pleasantview #9
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    McKesson vs Fowl Ball
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Black Sox vs Moose Knuckle
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Velawesomeraptors vs Victorious Secret
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    BHP vs Intergalactic Jedi
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    City Slackers vs Brokebat Mountain
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Saints vs Pitch, Please
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    LR Honey Badgers vs Brew Crew
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Da Turdy Point Bucks vs Lightning Bolts
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Stella vs Whatever
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    The Legends vs Boulder Volley
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:50 PM
    Heavy Meta vs Junior Varsity All-Stars
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:00 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs Slo' White Boys
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:00 PM
    HAMMER STRENGTH vs Sandbaggers
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:00 PM
    The B Team vs Crop Dusters
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:00 PM
    Easily Distracted vs Tyradosaurus Rex
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:00 PM
    Glove Love vs Motley Blue
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:00 PM
    Yip Y'all vs Big Sticks
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:00 PM
    Nite ize vs Sexbros
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:00 PM
    Loose Cannons vs Free Agents
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:00 PM
    Boulder Sunsets vs Women with Class
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:40 PM
    Formally Wasted vs The Ball Busters
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:00 PM
    Swan Ink vs LBA's
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:00 PM
    Moe's Tavern vs Prairie Dogs
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:00 PM
    Swingers vs Charros
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:00 PM
    Thunderbunnies vs The Quad Squad
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:00 PM
    Spine West vs Drunk Muppets
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:00 PM
    Trinity Strikes Again vs Dusty Bakers
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:00 PM
    Homewreckers vs The Garbage Hounds
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:00 PM
    Cervaces vs Serves You Right
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:00 PM
    Volleyball Team vs Killing Time
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:30 PM
    Red Lobster vs SketchBalls
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:00 PM
    McGuckin Denim Daniels vs Panache Cycle Wear
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:00 PM
    D&K Printing vs Prairie Dogs
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:00 PM
    Sanitas Brewing vs Barnowls
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:00 PM
    D-Prime Time vs The Juice
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:00 PM
    Intaxicated vs The Notorious IBG
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:00 PM
    Ballstars vs Spine West
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:00 PM
    Quinns vs Date Night
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:00 PM
    Super Betties vs Swingers
    East BCC Gym 1
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:00 PM
    Kiss My Pass vs Volleyholics
    East BCC Gym 2
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:20 PM
    Unicorns vs Red Lobster
    Mapleton #1