Boulder Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Tuesday 9/2
    5:45 PM
    Red Tail FC vs Upslope FC Boulder
    Pleasantview #3
  • Tuesday 9/2
    5:45 PM
    Murphy's vs Atomic FC
    Pleasantview #4
  • Tuesday 9/2
    5:45 PM
    America FC vs WWITAFTM
    Pleasantview #5
  • Tuesday 9/2
    5:45 PM
    DNR vs Athletico Liter Cola
    Pleasantview #6
  • Tuesday 9/2
    5:45 PM
    Array FC vs Muffintop Football Club
    Pleasantview #7
  • Tuesday 9/2
    5:45 PM
    Free Roaming Chickens vs Zoom
    Pleasantview #8
  • Tuesday 9/2
    6:00 PM
    Louisiville Greys vs BV Builders
    Stazio #6
  • Tuesday 9/2
    6:00 PM
    See You Next Tuesday vs Cosmo's Pizza
    Stazio #5
  • Tuesday 9/2
    6:00 PM
    Finish Line vs The Re-runs
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 9/2
    6:00 PM
    Prairie Dogs 2 vs Longshot
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 9/2
    6:00 PM
    Hailraisers vs Pink Eye of The Tiger
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 9/2
    6:00 PM
    The Bears vs Came in Like a Breaking Ball
    Stazio #7
  • Tuesday 9/2
    6:00 PM
    Martini & the Boys vs Sudden Impact
    Stazio #3
  • Tuesday 9/2
    7:00 PM
    The Borrachos vs The White Walkers
    Stazio #6
  • Tuesday 9/2
    7:00 PM
    West End Ballers vs Blue Barracudas
    Stazio #5
  • Tuesday 9/2
    7:00 PM
    Mike's Camera vs The Re-runs
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 9/2
    7:00 PM
    The Stringer Bells vs Hardliners
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 9/2
    7:00 PM
    Fire vs Philthy Old Men
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 9/2
    7:00 PM
    The Pros Closet vs The Bears
    Stazio #7
  • Tuesday 9/2
    7:00 PM
    McKesson vs Swingers
    Stazio #3
  • Tuesday 9/2
    8:00 PM
    The Bomb Squad vs The Upper Deckers
    Stazio #6
  • Tuesday 9/2
    8:00 PM
    The Backpacking Yogies vs MV Scrappers
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 9/2
    8:00 PM
    Flying Monkeys vs Mighty Chinchillaz
    Stazio #3
  • Tuesday 9/2
    8:00 PM
    Sit On My Base vs Spark Fun
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 9/2
    8:00 PM
    Rockys Rookies and a Few Old Guys vs Goonsquad
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 9/2
    8:00 PM
    Coal Creek Ranch Rockets vs The Spankers
    Stazio #5
  • Tuesday 9/2
    8:00 PM
    The Sons A Pitches vs The Relievers
    Stazio #7
  • Tuesday 9/2
    9:00 PM
    Upslope Stiff Mitts vs Connect First
    Stazio #6
  • Tuesday 9/2
    9:00 PM
    Big Red F vs Racks and Sacks
    Stazio #5
  • Tuesday 9/2
    9:00 PM
    The Aristocrats vs Elevations Credit Union
    Stazio #4
  • Tuesday 9/2
    9:00 PM
    The Stringer Bells vs On Thin Ice
    Stazio #1
  • Tuesday 9/2
    9:00 PM
    Garys Bar vs Laser Vikings
    Stazio #2
  • Tuesday 9/2
    9:00 PM
    Mayday Malones vs BWI
    Stazio #7
  • Tuesday 9/2
    9:00 PM
    The Sons of Pitches vs Tom Emanski's B2B2B AAU National Champs
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 9/3
    5:45 PM
    Classic XI vs West End SC
    Pleasantview #3
  • Wednesday 9/3
    5:45 PM
    Intercambio vs Boulder Blades
    Pleasantview #4
  • Wednesday 9/3
    5:45 PM
    Big Green FC vs Pellman's Automotive
    Pleasantview #5
  • Wednesday 9/3
    5:45 PM
    Curry N' Kebob vs FC Bounty
    Pleasantview #9
  • Wednesday 9/3
    5:45 PM
    Twisted Pine vs Flatirons United
    Pleasantview #6
  • Wednesday 9/3
    5:45 PM
    Superfly vs Schadenfraude
    Pleasantview #7
  • Wednesday 9/3
    5:45 PM
    Urban Mattress FC vs Stratus
    Pleasantview #8
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:00 PM
    Fate Brewing Company vs Sandy Crack Attack
    Sand Vball 2
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:00 PM
    Monkey Do vs Peaceful Warriors
    Sand Vball 1
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:00 PM
    Four Play on the Sand vs Ugly Bumpers
    Sand Vball 3
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:00 PM
    Drunk Muppets vs Chesebro Plumbing and Heating
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:00 PM
    Ignite Adaptive Sports vs Tendril
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:00 PM
    Killer Penguins vs Lemon Drops
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:00 PM
    Thunderbunnies vs Ump Yours
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:00 PM
    Thunderbunnies vs Ump Yours
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:00 PM
    Angry Beavers vs Just the Foul Tip
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:00 PM
    Peeps vs Diamond Divas
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:00 PM
    Hairy Koozie vs Schaa-Shane Redemption
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:00 PM
    Fourth Street Athletic Club vs Boomerangs
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:00 PM
    Unicorns vs Could Be Worse
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 9/3
    7:00 PM
    Shlitz vs Team Ramrod
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 9/3
    7:00 PM
    Squeeze Play vs Clam and Ham
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 9/3
    7:00 PM
    Girls on Top vs Repair Masters
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 9/3
    7:00 PM
    The Juice vs Angry Beavers
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 9/3
    7:00 PM
    LR Honey Badgers vs Boulder Bunts
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 9/3
    7:00 PM
    L'Eagles vs Loaded on the Bases
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 9/3
    7:00 PM
    Walnut Cafe vs Peeps
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 9/3
    7:00 PM
    Murphys vs Colorado Coach/ Game Time
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 9/3
    7:00 PM
    Murphys vs Colorado Coach/ Game Time
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 9/3
    7:00 PM
    Lost Boyz vs Bush League All Stars
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 9/3
    7:00 PM
    3 Generations vs J Wells Brewery
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 9/3
    8:00 PM
    CDG Co. Inc. vs Free Agents
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 9/3
    8:00 PM
    Brewers Association Growlers vs The Mentalists
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 9/3
    8:00 PM
    EcoProducts vs Shady Pony
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 9/3
    8:00 PM
    Just the Foul Tip vs One Bad Inning
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 9/3
    8:00 PM
    Boulder Bunts vs Laser Vikings
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 9/3
    8:00 PM
    L'Eagles vs Loaded on the Bases
    Stazio #6
  • Wednesday 9/3
    8:00 PM
    Bad Ju Ju vs Slugs
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 9/3
    8:00 PM
    Boulder Community Health Scrubs vs Old Glory
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 9/3
    8:00 PM
    East Coast Transplants vs Spanish Inquisition
    Mapleton #1
  • Wednesday 9/3
    9:00 PM
    Fighting Mongooses vs Mad Glove, Mad Love
    Stazio #4
  • Wednesday 9/3
    9:00 PM
    Brewers Association Growlers vs Hop Barley and the Alers
    Stazio #3
  • Wednesday 9/3
    9:00 PM
    Balls and Curves vs The Kinda Hungry Hippos
    Stazio #7
  • Wednesday 9/3
    9:00 PM
    Illocutionary Force vs LR Honey Badgers
    Mapleton #3
  • Wednesday 9/3
    9:00 PM
    FOF vs Walnut Cafe
    Mapelton #2
  • Wednesday 9/3
    9:00 PM
    Bad Ju Ju vs Crazy Horse
    Stazio #1
  • Wednesday 9/3
    9:00 PM
    Hunting Chunge vs Saints
    Stazio #2
  • Wednesday 9/3
    9:00 PM
    Green Meanies vs Jabuti All-Stars
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 9/4
    5:45 PM
    FC Bounty vs WD 40
    Pleasantview #4
  • Thursday 9/4
    5:45 PM
    Boulder Blades vs West End Masters
    Pleasantview #5
  • Thursday 9/4
    5:45 PM
    Geezers vs Pellman's Old Guys
    Pleasantview #6
  • Thursday 9/4
    5:45 PM
    Bad Karma vs iTeam
    Pleasantview #3
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:00 PM
    Drunk Muppets vs Motley Blue
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:00 PM
    NFG vs Base Invaders
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:00 PM
    Alfalfa's Market vs Honey Batters
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:00 PM
    Charros vs Brokebat Mountain
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:00 PM
    Quinns vs FUBAR
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:00 PM
    Yip Yall vs Dot Hill
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:00 PM
    Moes Tavern vs Dirtbags
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:00 PM
    Warren Miller Softball vs We'd Hit That
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:00 PM
    LBA's vs Gebhardt VW
    Stazio #5
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:00 PM
    Formally Wasted vs Outback Saloon
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:50 PM
    Spankers vs Ballers
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:00 PM
    Backyard Babes vs Drillers
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:00 PM
    Wii Not Fit vs Pangea Panthers
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:00 PM
    The B Team vs Scoregasms
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:00 PM
    The Undie Dogs vs Ump Yours
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:00 PM
    D&K Printing vs Prairie Dogs
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:00 PM
    Mile High All Stars vs Dr. Bling and the Hollitronics
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:00 PM
    The Sandlot vs Moes Tavern
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:00 PM
    Sexbros vs COStillas
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:00 PM
    Etundra Restaurant Supply vs Slo' White Boys
    Stazio #5
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:40 PM
    Wrecking Balls vs That Team
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 9/4
    8:00 PM
    Backyard Babes vs Swingers
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 9/4
    8:00 PM
    Chocolate Juice Box vs 28th Street Tavern
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 9/4
    8:00 PM
    Gneiss Schist vs Easily Distracted
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 9/4
    8:00 PM
    EKS & H Dirtbags vs Barnowls
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 9/4
    8:00 PM
    Moose Knuckle vs Black Sox
    Stazio #2
  • Thursday 9/4
    8:00 PM
    Old School vs Little Lewowski's Urban Achievers
    Stazio #3
  • Thursday 9/4
    8:00 PM
    Big Sticks vs Pitch, Please
    Stazio #5
  • Thursday 9/4
    8:00 PM
    Homewreckers vs Stepdads
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 9/4
    8:00 PM
    Sandbaggers vs Fowl Ball
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 9/4
    8:30 PM
    Real Capital Solutions vs Lightning Bolts
    Mapleton #1
  • Thursday 9/4
    9:00 PM
    Ducks vs Bear Dogs
    Stazio #4
  • Thursday 9/4
    9:00 PM
    Supersaurus vs City Slackers
    Stazio #6
  • Thursday 9/4
    9:00 PM
    D-Prime Time vs Crop Dusters
    Mapleton #3
  • Thursday 9/4
    9:00 PM
    Inglorious Batters vs Mt. Calvary Knights
    Mapelton #2
  • Thursday 9/4
    9:00 PM
    Night Shift vs Trinity Strikes Again
    Stazio #1
  • Thursday 9/4
    9:00 PM
    The Mountain House Recording Studio vs Boulder Zoo
    Stazio #7
  • Thursday 9/4
    9:00 PM
    The Slouths vs SOLARge
    Stazio #5
  • Thursday 9/4
    9:20 PM
    Balls on Your Face vs Straight Ballin'
    Mapleton #1