Belton Parks And Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Tuesday 9/27
    6:00 PM
    Kaminski - Raymore vs Richard Green - Belton
    RP 2
  • Tuesday 9/27
    6:00 PM
    Legend's Photography - Harrisonville vs Luke Swartwood - Belton
    Harrisonville 3
  • Tuesday 9/27
    6:00 PM
    Peter Aguirre - Belton vs Nate Lane - Belton
    Markey Field 2
  • Tuesday 9/27
    6:00 PM
    Shawn Price - Belton vs Chuck Hays - Belton
    Markey Field 3
  • Tuesday 9/27
    6:00 PM
    Clint Hardee - Belton vs Patrick Sowers - Belton
    Markey Field 1
  • Tuesday 9/27
    6:00 PM
    Mike Heyser - Belton vs Thompson - Raymore
    Markey Field 5
  • Tuesday 9/27
    6:00 PM
    Allison Mishmash - Belton vs Seahawks
    Belton MP 3
  • Tuesday 9/27
    6:00 PM
    Stephenson - Raymore vs Corey Bragg - Belton
    RP 3
  • Tuesday 9/27
    6:00 PM
    Misty Karl - Belton vs Stephenson - Raymore
    Belton MP 4
  • Tuesday 9/27
    6:00 PM
    Vance - Raymore vs Pyramid Roofing - Harrisonville
    RP 5
  • Tuesday 9/27
    6:15 PM
    Hunter - Pleasant Hill vs Country Club Bank- Harrisonville
    PH - RC North
  • Tuesday 9/27
    6:15 PM
    Young's Tire & Wheel - Harrisonville vs Robinson - Raymore
    Harrisonville 2
  • Tuesday 9/27
    6:15 PM
    Lancaster - Pleasant Hill vs Pyramid Roofing - Harrisonville
    PH Girls North
  • Wednesday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    Hoemann - Raymore vs Preston Smith - Belton
    RP 2
  • Wednesday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    Barker - Pleasant Hill vs Luke Swartwood - Belton
    PH - RC South
  • Wednesday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    Doug Walker - Belton vs Dan Schroeder - Belton
    Markey Field 5
  • Wednesday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    Robinson - Raymore vs Mike Heyser - Belton
    RP 6
  • Wednesday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    Eder - Raymore vs Allison Mishmash - Belton
    RP 3
  • Wednesday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    Lindsay Linck - Belton vs Mannino - Pleasant Hill
    Markey Field 2
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Connie Rogers - Belton vs Richard Green - Belton
    Belton MP 4
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Chris Hahn - Belton vs Nate Lane - Belton
    Belton MP 2
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Austin Boerckel - Belton vs Peter Aguirre - Belton
    Markey Field 2
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Keith Smith - Belton vs Shawn Price - Belton
    Markey Field 3
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Jason Hill - Belton vs Todd Wilson - Belton
    Markey Field 4
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Doug Walker - Belton vs Hunter - Pleasant Hill
    Markey Field 1
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Patrick Sowers - Belton vs 84 Lumber - Harrisonville
    Markey Field 5
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Thompson - Raymore vs Jacob McPherson - Belton
    RP 6
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Clevenger - Raymore vs Amanda Long - Belton
    RP 3
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Corey Bragg - Belton vs Lancaster - Pleasant Hill
    Belton MP 3
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Stephenson - Raymore vs Lindsay Linck - Belton
    RP 4
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Rives vs Russell
    Belton MP 1
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:15 PM
    Rahe - Pleasant Hill vs Young's Tire & Wheel - Harrisonville
    PH - RC North
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:15 PM
    Pyramid Roofing - Harrisonville vs Angela O'Reilly - Belton
    Harrisonville 5
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:15 PM
    Gilsdorf - Pleasant Hill vs Vance - Raymore
    PH Girls North
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:00 PM
    Baker vs Daniel
    Belton MP 1