Belton Parks And Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Saturday 10/25
    8:00 AM
    MO Kan A's vs MNS Red Sox
    Markey Field 1
  • Saturday 10/25
    9:00 AM
    LIME-inators vs Blueberry Crushers
    Belton MS Upper
  • Saturday 10/25
    9:00 AM
    Neon Spikerz vs Ultra Aces
    Belton MS Lower
  • Saturday 10/25
    9:00 AM
    Saints vs Shawsox
    Markey Field 3
  • Saturday 10/25
    9:45 AM
    Top Notch vs LIME-inators
    Belton MS Upper
  • Saturday 10/25
    9:45 AM
    Ultra Aces vs Hancock
    Belton MS Lower
  • Saturday 10/25
    10:00 AM
    Taylor vs Baker
    Field 6
  • Saturday 10/25
    10:00 AM
    BV Hornets vs KC Mudcats
    Markey Field 2
  • Saturday 10/25
    10:00 AM
    Storm vs Olathe Cobras
    Markey Field 4
  • Saturday 10/25
    10:00 AM
    KC Reapers vs St. Joe Vipers
    Markey Field 1
  • Saturday 10/25
    10:30 AM
    Red Robins vs Blueberry Crushers
    Belton MS Upper
  • Saturday 10/25
    10:30 AM
    Hancock vs Divas
    Belton MS Lower
  • Saturday 10/25
    11:00 AM
    Walker vs Dalton
    Field 6
  • Saturday 10/25
    11:00 AM
    ABA Cooper vs Shawsox
    Markey Field 3
  • Saturday 10/25
    11:15 AM
    Top Notch vs Red Robins
    Belton MS Upper
  • Saturday 10/25
    11:15 AM
    Divas vs Krusherz
    Belton MS Lower
  • Saturday 10/25
    12:00 PM
    Ko vs Davies
    Field 6
  • Saturday 10/25
    12:00 PM
    Cyclones vs Columbia Stars
    Markey Field 2
  • Saturday 10/25
    12:00 PM
    Storm vs MNS Red Sox
    Markey Field 4
  • Saturday 10/25
    12:00 PM
    MO Kan A's vs KC Assault
    Markey Field 1
  • Saturday 10/25
    1:00 PM
    Ko vs Thomas
    Field 6
  • Saturday 10/25
    1:00 PM
    ABA Cooper vs Saints
    Markey Field 3
  • Saturday 10/25
    2:00 PM
    Stewart vs Ko
    Field 6
  • Saturday 10/25
    2:00 PM
    KC Mudcats vs Cyclones
    Markey Field 2
  • Saturday 10/25
    2:00 PM
    Olathe Cobras vs Regal Outlaws
    Markey Field 4
  • Saturday 10/25
    2:00 PM
    MNS Red Sox vs Cyclones
    Markey Field 1
  • Saturday 10/25
    4:00 PM
    Columbia Stars vs BV Hornets
    Markey Field 2
  • Saturday 10/25
    4:00 PM
    MNS Red Sox vs Regal Outlaws
    Markey Field 4
  • Saturday 10/25
    4:00 PM
    St. Joe Vipers vs KC Assault
    Markey Field 1
  • Saturday 10/25
    6:00 PM
    KC Reapers vs Cyclones
    Markey Field 1
  • Sunday 10/26
    8:00 AM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    Markey Field 1
  • Sunday 10/26
    9:00 AM
    Shawsox vs Saints
    Markey Field 3
  • Sunday 10/26
    10:00 AM
    BV Hornets vs Cyclones
    Markey Field 2
  • Sunday 10/26
    10:00 AM
    Regal Outlaws vs Storm
    Markey Field 4
  • Sunday 10/26
    10:00 AM
    3rd Place vs 6th Place
    Markey Field 1
  • Sunday 10/26
    11:00 AM
    ABA Cooper vs Saints
    Markey Field 3
  • Sunday 10/26
    12:00 PM
    Walker vs Ko
    Field 6
  • Sunday 10/26
    12:00 PM
    KC Mudcats vs Columbia Stars
    Markey Field 2
  • Sunday 10/26
    12:00 PM
    Olathe Cobras vs MNS Red Sox
    Markey Field 4
  • Sunday 10/26
    12:00 PM
    1st Place vs R1-G1 Winner
    Markey Field 1
  • Sunday 10/26
    1:00 PM
    Qureshi vs Davies
    Field 6
  • Sunday 10/26
    1:00 PM
    Shawsox vs ABA Cooper
    Markey Field 3
  • Sunday 10/26
    2:00 PM
    Stewart vs Baker
    Field 6
  • Sunday 10/26
    2:00 PM
    1st Place vs 2nd Place
    Markey Field 2
  • Sunday 10/26
    2:00 PM
    1st Place vs 2nd Place
    Markey Field 4
  • Sunday 10/26
    2:00 PM
    2nd Place vs R1-G2 Winner
    Markey Field 1
  • Sunday 10/26
    3:00 PM
    Ko vs Clemmons
    Field 6
  • Sunday 10/26
    4:00 PM
    Taylor vs Ko
    Field 6
  • Sunday 10/26
    4:00 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    Markey Field 1
  • Sunday 10/26
    7:00 PM
    No Name vs Ring
    HBWC West Court
  • Sunday 10/26
    8:00 PM
    Master Blasters vs Dahmer
    HBWC West Court
  • Sunday 10/26
    9:00 PM
    Order in the Court vs Maiden
    HBWC West Court
  • Monday 10/27
    5:45 PM
    Hotop - Raymore vs Baker - Belton
    RP 10
  • Monday 10/27
    6:00 PM
    Lowe - Raymore vs Cull - Raymore
    Raymore Field D
  • Monday 10/27
    6:00 PM
    Bussard - Raymore vs Stoneman - Raymore
    Raymore Field B
  • Monday 10/27
    6:00 PM
    Hostetler - Belton vs Chiefs - Belton
    Belton MP 1
  • Monday 10/27
    6:00 PM
    Byrum - Raymore vs Showen - Raymore
    Raymore Field A
  • Monday 10/27
    6:00 PM
    Teale - Raymore vs McPherson - Belton
    Raymore Field C
  • Monday 10/27
    6:15 PM
    Hayden - Raymore vs Lesmeister - Raymore
    RP 7
  • Monday 10/27
    6:15 PM
    Minks - Raymore vs B. Smith - Belton
    RP 9
  • Monday 10/27
    6:15 PM
    Huff - Raymore vs Gillespie - Belton
    RP 8
  • Monday 10/27
    7:00 PM
    Sharks - Belton vs Franzen - Raymore
    Belton MP 1
  • Monday 10/27
    7:15 PM
    First Place vs Stout
    Belton MS Upper
  • Monday 10/27
    8:00 PM
    The Hitters vs First Place
    Belton MS Upper
  • Monday 10/27
    8:45 PM
    Pyramid vs Split Decision
    Belton MS Upper