Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Wednesday 1/28
    6:00 PM
    Gun Show vs Ride-Em Hard
    SC West
  • Wednesday 1/28
    6:00 PM
    The Ball Busters vs Set for Life
    SC East
  • Wednesday 1/28
    6:15 PM
    Woodward vs EKS&H
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 1/28
    6:55 PM
    Dinks and Drinks vs Lady Balls
    SC West
  • Wednesday 1/28
    6:55 PM
    Holy Blockamolies vs Serves You Right
    SC East
  • Wednesday 1/28
    7:00 PM
    Cobra Kai vs The Schantz
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 1/28
    7:10 PM
    The Wet Dream Team vs Couch to Court
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 1/28
    7:50 PM
    Spikey Balboa vs Oh No Ewe Didn't
    SC West
  • Wednesday 1/28
    7:50 PM
    Island Grill vs Served Hot
    SC East
  • Wednesday 1/28
    7:55 PM
    Ramblers Guild vs The Lunatics
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 1/28
    8:05 PM
    Los Nutrias vs Cutthroats
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 1/28
    8:45 PM
    Net Results vs Manzie's Madness
    SC West
  • Wednesday 1/28
    8:45 PM
    BAM vs Party Ballers
    SC East
  • Wednesday 1/28
    8:50 PM
    Firefighters Local 1945 vs Glick Investments
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 1/28
    9:00 PM
    Dirty Mike and the Boys vs Tetra Tech TT ' s
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 1/28
    9:40 PM
    Nuthin' But Net vs BAM
    SC East
  • Wednesday 1/28
    9:40 PM
    Hammered vs clamblers
    SC West
  • Friday 1/30
    5:00 PM
    Bulldogs vs Wildcats
    NACC Court 3
  • Friday 1/30
    5:10 PM
    Linton Blue vs Bethke
    NACC Court 1
  • Friday 1/30
    5:10 PM
    Olander Black vs Johnson-White
    NACC Court 2
  • Friday 1/30
    6:00 PM
    The Big Dig vs The Other Guys
    NACC Court 3
  • Friday 1/30
    6:00 PM
    Johnson Teal vs Shepardson Blue
    NACC Court 1
  • Friday 1/30
    6:10 PM
    Wellington vs Kinard Blue
    NACC Court 2
  • Friday 1/30
    6:50 PM
    Bennett vs Kruse
    NACC Court 1
  • Friday 1/30
    6:55 PM
    The Tip vs Kremtucky Krushers
    NACC Court 3
  • Friday 1/30
    7:10 PM
    Webber Red vs Blevins
    NACC Court 2
  • Friday 1/30
    7:40 PM
    Johnson White vs Kruse Silver
    NACC Court 1
  • Friday 1/30
    8:10 PM
    Kinard vs Poudre Valley
    NACC Court 2