Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Wednesday 5/6
    5:00 PM
    Troutman vs Warren Lions
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Wednesday 5/6
    5:00 PM
    Spring Canyon - Honick vs Rolland Moore
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 5/6
    5:00 PM
    Rolland Moore Falcons vs Edora Disciples
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    5:00 PM
    Webber vs Boltz / Lesher / Kinard
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    5:30 PM
    Fossil Creek vs City Park
    Cottonwood Glen
  • Wednesday 5/6
    5:50 PM
    Edora vs Spring Canyon
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Wednesday 5/6
    5:50 PM
    Windsor - Munn vs Warren Wolverines
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 5/6
    5:50 PM
    Windsor - Brungardt vs Troutman
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    5:50 PM
    Preston vs Windsor
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:00 PM
    Ride'Em Hard vs Net Results
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:00 PM
    Serves You Right vs Nuthin' But Net
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:15 PM
    Dellenbach vs Iron Bats
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:15 PM
    Clog the Bases vs Ninja Black Sox
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:15 PM
    Disco Ninjas vs Beersquatches
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:15 PM
    Pain in the Grass vs Hit & Run
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:20 PM
    Spring Canyon vs Fossil Creek
    Cottonwood Glen
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:40 PM
    Harmony vs City Park Thrashers
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:40 PM
    Greenbriar vs Windsor - Fry
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    6:40 PM
    Heritage vs Blevins
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    Gun Show vs Size Matters
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:00 PM
    Served Hot vs Hammered
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:10 PM
    Zippitydodas vs Taco Stuffers
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:10 PM
    Surfside vs Bomb Squad
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:10 PM
    Dolls & Balls vs Feeney's Weenies
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:10 PM
    Blueline Electric vs 10 Jerks & A Squirt
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:55 PM
    Lady Balls vs Dig or Die
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    7:55 PM
    Party Ballers vs The Volleyball Club
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:05 PM
    Los Horny Horses vs Rockies
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:05 PM
    Rockstars vs Flying Platypi
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:05 PM
    No Glove, No Love vs The Left Sharks
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:05 PM
    FTC Empire vs Joe's Garage
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:50 PM
    Dig or Die vs Dinks and Drinks
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    8:50 PM
    The Volleyball Club vs The Ball Busters
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:00 PM
    The Whiskey vs The Master Tater's
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:00 PM
    Sultans of Swat vs Cool Kids
    RMP #3
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:00 PM
    The Wrecking Crew vs 5280 Softball
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:00 PM
    Kaufman & FIndley P.C. vs Ballz and Dolls
    RMP #1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:45 PM
    Dinks and Drinks vs Ewe-n-Me
    NACC Court 1
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:45 PM
    The Ball Busters vs Holy Blockamolies
    NACC Court 2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:55 PM
    Buffet Bombers vs Treats
    RMP #4
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:55 PM
    Smokin' Bunts vs Golden Gloves
    RMP #2
  • Wednesday 5/6
    9:55 PM
    Encompass Hot Shots vs Poudre Pet & Feed Supply
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:15 PM
    Avengers vs Turtle Herds
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:15 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Westers Roofing
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:15 PM
    Thunderballs vs Cash Money
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    6:15 PM
    Brews on First vs Phi Kaps Back
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:10 PM
    Ray's M&M 's vs Scratch and Sniff
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:10 PM
    In - Situ Water Loggers vs Westers Roofing
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:10 PM
    Master Batters vs Phi Kaps Back
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    7:10 PM
    The Other Guys vs Cash Money
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:05 PM
    In - Situ Water Loggers vs The Doggers
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:05 PM
    Pitchers vs Siesta
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:05 PM
    The Other Guys vs Biscuits
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    8:05 PM
    Master Batters vs Woodward
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:00 PM
    Soft Ballers vs Woodward
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:00 PM
    AFM Ball Busters vs Pitch Slapped
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:00 PM
    Banana Hammocks vs Bench Warmers
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:00 PM
    Alchobalics vs Woodward
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 5/7
    9:55 PM
    Soft Ballers vs Pitch Slapped
    RMP #1
  • Friday 5/8
    6:15 PM
    The Muppets vs Sprinkle Genies
    Martinez East
  • Friday 5/8
    6:15 PM
    Pappy's Desperados vs Laying Pipe
    Martinez West
  • Friday 5/8
    6:15 PM
    Lind's Plumbing & Heating vs Buds
    RMP #3
  • Friday 5/8
    6:15 PM
    Pain Train vs Storm
    RMP #4
  • Friday 5/8
    6:15 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Ray's M&M 's
    RMP #1
  • Friday 5/8
    6:15 PM
    High Fives vs The Doggers
    RMP #2
  • Friday 5/8
    6:15 PM
    Lightning vs The Bricklayers
    NACC Court 1
  • Friday 5/8
    7:10 PM
    Odd Balls vs CBRE
    Martinez East
  • Friday 5/8
    7:10 PM
    Sapphire Bartenders vs Culvers
    Martinez West
  • Friday 5/8
    7:10 PM
    O.C.R. Scrubs vs Foothills Church
    RMP #3
  • Friday 5/8
    7:10 PM
    AFM Ball Busters vs Storm
    RMP #1
  • Friday 5/8
    7:10 PM
    Pain Train vs Bench Warmers
    RMP #4
  • Friday 5/8
    7:10 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Scared Hitless
    RMP #2
  • Friday 5/8
    7:10 PM
    Teamates vs Jump Balls
    NACC Court 1
  • Friday 5/8
    8:05 PM
    Son's of Pitches vs Throwbacks
    Martinez East
  • Friday 5/8
    8:05 PM
    Lost and Found vs Culvers
    Martinez West
  • Friday 5/8
    8:05 PM
    Dellenbach vs The Ewoking Dead
    RMP #3
  • Friday 5/8
    8:05 PM
    Avengers vs Westers Roofing
    RMP #2
  • Friday 5/8
    8:05 PM
    High Fives vs In - Situ Water Loggers
    RMP #1
  • Friday 5/8
    8:05 PM
    Scratch and Sniff vs The Doggers
    RMP #4
  • Friday 5/8
    9:00 PM
    Isotopes vs The Goon Squad
    Martinez West
  • Friday 5/8
    9:00 PM
    Scratch and Sniff vs Scared Hitless
    RMP #4