Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Thursday 4/28
    6:15 PM
    Woodward vs Central Force
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 4/28
    6:15 PM
    Rocky Mountain Roofers vs Midnight Ops
    Martinez East
  • Thursday 4/28
    6:15 PM
    The Banana Stand vs Virtual Dean Software
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 4/28
    6:15 PM
    Son of Pitches vs Primo Utility Locating
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 4/28
    6:15 PM
    Hocus Pocus Apoptosis vs The Neenan Mutants
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 4/28
    6:20 PM
    Windsor Jayhawks vs Windsor Wolverines
    Tozer/Mountain
  • Thursday 4/28
    7:10 PM
    AVENGERS Just Go With It vs Pitch Slapped
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 4/28
    7:10 PM
    Rocky Mountain Roofers vs DSP
    Martinez East
  • Thursday 4/28
    7:10 PM
    Son of Pitches vs Virtual Dean Software
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 4/28
    7:10 PM
    The Banana Stand vs Foul Balls
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 4/28
    7:10 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Treadesmen International
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 4/28
    8:05 PM
    Ray's M&Ms vs Soft Ballers
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 4/28
    8:05 PM
    Money Ballers vs Pitcher's
    Martinez East
  • Thursday 4/28
    8:05 PM
    Strange Music vs The Stadium Squad
    RMP #2
  • Thursday 4/28
    8:05 PM
    Anglers vs Foul Balls
    RMP #3
  • Thursday 4/28
    8:05 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Rodelle Extractors
    RMP #4
  • Thursday 4/28
    9:00 PM
    Bat Wagglers vs Base Sick
    RMP #1
  • Thursday 4/28
    9:00 PM
    Pit Stains vs Team Krazy Karls
    Martinez East
  • Thursday 4/28
    9:00 PM
    Anglers vs The Stadium Squad
    RMP #2
  • Friday 4/29
    4:40 PM
    Fossil Creek Cardinals vs Blevins Broncos
    City Park North
  • Friday 4/29
    5:30 PM
    Greenbriar Packers vs Windsor Jets
    City Park North
  • Friday 4/29
    6:00 PM
    Teammates vs TGTBTU
    F.A.C. Gym
  • Friday 4/29
    6:00 PM
    The Beibers vs The Beginners
    NACC Court 2
  • Friday 4/29
    6:15 PM
    Rekickulous vs The Nothing From Nowhere
    RMP #1
  • Friday 4/29
    6:15 PM
    Purple Ballz En Fuego vs Raintree Athletic Club
    RMP #4
  • Friday 4/29
    6:15 PM
    I'd Kick That vs The Beers
    RMP #2
  • Friday 4/29
    6:15 PM
    Blood, Sweat and Beers vs Prestige Worldwide
    Martinez West
  • Friday 4/29
    6:15 PM
    Team Johnson vs OCR Kickballers
    RMP #3
  • Friday 4/29
    6:20 PM
    City Park Chiefs vs Edora Eagles
    City Park North
  • Friday 4/29
    6:55 PM
    Fort Ballins vs River Rats
    F.A.C. Gym
  • Friday 4/29
    6:55 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Degroot
    NACC Court 2
  • Friday 4/29
    7:00 PM
    Victorious Secret vs 2 Legit to Kick
    RMP #1
  • Friday 4/29
    7:00 PM
    Dog Town vs Kickaholics Anonymous
    RMP #4
  • Friday 4/29
    7:00 PM
    99 Problems but a pitch ain't one vs The Moose Warriors
    RMP #2
  • Friday 4/29
    7:00 PM
    The Blues vs Prestige Worldwide
    Martinez West
  • Friday 4/29
    7:00 PM
    Team Johnson vs Larimer County APS
    RMP #3
  • Friday 4/29
    7:10 PM
    Windsor Bills vs Harmony Titans
    City Park North
  • Friday 4/29
    7:45 PM
    Victorious Secret vs Kickaholics Anonymous
    RMP #1
  • Friday 4/29
    7:45 PM
    Dog Town vs Suck My Kicks
    RMP #4
  • Friday 4/29
    7:45 PM
    99 Problems but a pitch ain't one vs Balls and Dolls
    RMP #2
  • Friday 4/29
    7:45 PM
    The Blues vs Average JAX
    Martinez West
  • Friday 4/29
    7:45 PM
    Foul Balls vs Larimer County APS
    RMP #3
  • Friday 4/29
    7:50 PM
    The Monarchs vs Poudre Feed
    F.A.C. Gym
  • Friday 4/29
    8:00 PM
    City Park Chargers vs Harmony Buccaneers
    City Park North
  • Friday 4/29
    8:30 PM
    Smoke Two Bunts vs Suck My Kicks
    RMP #4
  • Friday 4/29
    8:30 PM
    GG Great Balls of Fire vs Balls and Dolls
    RMP #2
  • Friday 4/29
    8:30 PM
    Weekday Mayhem vs Average JAX
    Martinez West
  • Friday 4/29
    8:30 PM
    We Got The Runs vs Off The Record
    RMP #1
  • Friday 4/29
    8:30 PM
    Foul Balls vs Balls n Dolls
    RMP #3
  • Friday 4/29
    9:15 PM
    GG Great Balls of Fire vs Schweddy Balls
    RMP #4
  • Saturday 4/30
    9:00 AM
    Windsor Bison vs Warren Wolverines
    CWG
  • Saturday 4/30
    9:00 AM
    Webber Blue vs Blevins 3 White
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Saturday 4/30
    9:00 AM
    Rolland Moore Raiders vs Windsor Dolphins
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Saturday 4/30
    9:00 AM
    Windsor Warriors vs Troutman Trojans
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Saturday 4/30
    9:00 AM
    Windsor Thunderbirds vs Windsor Tigers
    Tozer/Mountain
  • Saturday 4/30
    9:00 AM
    Windsor Jayhawks vs Beattie Buckeyes
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Saturday 4/30
    9:50 AM
    Windsor Grizzlies vs Greenbriar Gophers
    CWG
  • Saturday 4/30
    9:50 AM
    Lesher vs Windsor Gold
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Saturday 4/30
    9:50 AM
    Greenbriar Packers vs Edora Eagles
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Saturday 4/30
    9:50 AM
    Windsor Bills vs Windsor Jets
    Tozer/Mountain
  • Saturday 4/30
    9:50 AM
    Fossil Creek Wildcats vs Windsor Patriots
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Saturday 4/30
    9:50 AM
    Rolland Moore Longhorns vs City Park Badgers
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Saturday 4/30
    10:40 AM
    Windsor Hurricanes vs Fossil Creek Beavers
    CWG
  • Saturday 4/30
    10:40 AM
    Preston Teal vs Heritage Christian
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Saturday 4/30
    10:40 AM
    Harmony Titans vs Blevins Broncos
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Saturday 4/30
    10:40 AM
    Warren Giants vs Troutman Vikings
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Saturday 4/30
    10:40 AM
    Greenbriar Gators vs Harmony Huskies
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Saturday 4/30
    11:30 AM
    Windsor Bulldogs vs Troutman Tigers
    CWG
  • Saturday 4/30
    11:30 AM
    Preston Teal vs Preston Purple
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Saturday 4/30
    11:30 AM
    City Park Chiefs vs City Park Chargers
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Saturday 4/30
    11:30 AM
    Spring Canyon Steelers vs Spring Canyon Seahawks
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Saturday 4/30
    12:20 PM
    Blevins Bearcats vs Edora Rams
    CWG
  • Saturday 4/30
    12:20 PM
    Kinard vs Blevins 1 Silver
    Spring Canyon#3
  • Saturday 4/30
    12:20 PM
    Webber Red vs Lincoln
    Spring Canyon#4
  • Saturday 4/30
    12:20 PM
    Edora Cowboys vs Troutman Bears
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Saturday 4/30
    12:20 PM
    Blevins Bulldogs vs Warren Warhawks
    Spring Canyon#1
  • Saturday 4/30
    1:10 PM
    Spring Canyon Ducks vs Windsor Hornets
    CWG
  • Saturday 4/30
    1:10 PM
    Harmony Hawkeyes vs City Park Blue Devils
    Spring Canyon#2
  • Saturday 4/30
    1:10 PM
    Blevins Bulldogs vs Spring Canyon Spartans
    Spring Canyon#1