Tenino Youth Soccer Club
 
TCYSA |  BU16-19 2002-1999 |
select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTCoachPTSGAGF
1OUSC Galaxy501Arevalo Jr161137
2Harbor SC Martinez501Martinez16636
3Rochester Sonics410Heinrich121729
4SMYSC Warriors321Munguia101512
5OUSC Golden Vipers320Kramer9824
6PSC Real Prairie330Morrish92020
7TSC Inferno FC222Curtis82322
8Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction221Smith72218
9Chehalis Bearcats231Atkinson71219
10OUSC Vikings240Anderson63017
11Harbor SC Harbor United FC131Larimer4233
12Chehalis Sunbirds140Vargas3285
13EMYSC Bell140Bell32310
14OuSC Santos040Kelley0217
GA = Goals Against, GF = Goals For.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 9/9 12:00 PM
OUSC Golden Vipers
7
OUSC Vikings
1
RAC #6
Sat 9/9 1:00 PM
Chehalis Sunbirds
1
TSC Inferno FC
4
Stan Hedwall #1
Sat 9/9 1:00 PM
PSC Real Prairie
1
EMYSC Bell
0
Yelm MS
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM
Harbor SC Martinez
9
Harbor SC Harbor United FC
0
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM
Rochester Sonics
5
SMYSC Warriors
0
Hoss Field # 4
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM
OUSC Galaxy
7
OuSC Santos
2
PP #1

Week 2

Sat 9/16 1:00 PM
TSC Inferno FC
5
OUSC Galaxy
5
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM
OUSC Vikings
3
OuSC Santos
2
Capital HS
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM
EMYSC Bell
W
OUSC Golden Vipers
L
Elma Elem Full
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM
Chehalis Bearcats
2
Harbor SC Martinez
2
Stan Hedwall #1

Week 3

Sun 9/17 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Harbor United FC
W
EMYSC Bell
L
Bishop #4 Full
Sun 9/17 2:45 PM
SMYSC Warriors
2
Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction
2
SMSP #1 Full
Sat 9/23 11:30 AM
PSC Real Prairie
5
Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction
7
Yelm MS
Sat 9/23 1:00 PM
OUSC Galaxy
5
OUSC Vikings
0
Capital HS
Sat 9/23 1:00 PM
OUSC Golden Vipers
1
SMYSC Warriors
2
RAC #5
Sat 9/23 1:00 PM
TSC Inferno FC
3
Harbor SC Harbor United FC
3
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM
Harbor SC Martinez
8
Rochester Sonics
1
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM
OuSC Santos
EMYSC Bell
Capital HS
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM
Chehalis Sunbirds
1
Chehalis Bearcats
0
Stan Hedwall #1

Week 4

Sun 9/24 3:00 PM
OUSC Vikings
1
Harbor SC Martinez
7
Capital HS
Sun 9/24 3:00 PM
Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction
1
Chehalis Bearcats
0
Ft. Borst Pk #4
Sat 9/30 1:00 PM
EMYSC Bell
8
OUSC Vikings
7
Elma Elem Full
Sat 9/30 1:00 PM
SMYSC Warriors
2
OuSC Santos
1
SMSP #1 Full
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM
Harbor SC Harbor United FC
0
OUSC Galaxy
3
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM
Chehalis Bearcats
6
TSC Inferno FC
1
Capital HS
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM
Rochester Sonics
7
Chehalis Sunbirds
2
Hoss Field # 4
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM
PSC Real Prairie
0
Harbor SC Martinez
6
Yelm MS

Week 5

Sun 10/1 3:00 PM
Rochester Sonics
7
Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction
5
Hoss Field # 4
Sat 10/7 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Harbor United FC
0
Chehalis Bearcats
8
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 10/7 1:00 PM
OUSC Vikings
5
SMYSC Warriors
1
Capital HS
Sat 10/7 2:45 PM
Harbor SC Martinez
4
OUSC Golden Vipers
2
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM
OuSC Santos
2
Rochester Sonics
9
Capital HS
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM
EMYSC Bell
1
OUSC Galaxy
10
Elma Elem Full
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM
TSC Inferno FC
8
Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction
3
PP #1
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM
Chehalis Sunbirds
0
PSC Real Prairie
9
Stan Hedwall #5

Week 6

Sun 10/8 3:00 PM
OuSC Santos
Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction
PP #1
Sun 10/8 3:00 PM
PSC Real Prairie
0
OUSC Golden Vipers
6
Yelm MS
Sat 10/14 11:00 AM
OUSC Galaxy
7
Chehalis Bearcats
3
OHS Henderson
Sat 10/14 11:00 AM
PSC Real Prairie
5
TSC Inferno FC
1
Yelm MS
Sat 10/14 2:45 PM
SMYSC Warriors
5
EMYSC Bell
1
SMSP #1 Full
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM
Rochester Sonics
Harbor SC Harbor United FC
Hoss Field # 4
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM
OUSC Golden Vipers
8
Chehalis Sunbirds
1
OHS Henderson

Week 7

Sat 10/21 9:00 AM
TSC Inferno FC
OUSC Golden Vipers
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Harbor United FC
PSC Real Prairie
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM
Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction
OUSC Vikings
Ft. Borst Pk #4
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM
SMYSC Warriors
OUSC Galaxy
SMSP #1 Full
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM
Chehalis Bearcats
Rochester Sonics
Stan Hedwall #5
Sat 10/21 3:00 PM
EMYSC Bell
Harbor SC Martinez
Elma Elem Full
Sat 10/21 3:00 PM
Chehalis Sunbirds
OuSC Santos
Stan Hedwall #5

Week 8

Sun 10/22 1:00 PM
Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction
Chehalis Sunbirds
Ft. Borst Pk #4
Sun 10/22 3:00 PM
Chehalis Bearcats
PSC Real Prairie
Stan Hedwall #5
Sat 10/28 11:00 AM
OUSC Golden Vipers
Harbor SC Harbor United FC
Capital HS
Sat 10/28 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Martinez
SMYSC Warriors
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 10/28 1:00 PM
OUSC Vikings
Chehalis Sunbirds
RAC #6
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM
OuSC Santos
TSC Inferno FC
Capital HS
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM
OUSC Galaxy
Rochester Sonics
RAC #3
Schedule Revision Date: Thu, Oct 12, 2017 11:04 PM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Standings
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
Playoff Brackets
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/lks2
* Using this link in your browser will redirect you to this schedule page.
Subscribe
* You can subscribe to this schedule and view the events in any ICAL compliant calendar client, such as Google Calendar or Microsoft Outlook 2007 and above.