Tenino Youth Soccer Club
 
TCYSA |  BU12 2006 |
select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTCoachPTSGAGF
1OUSC Oly Bears610Frank181340
2PSC Destroyers LT510Temple15329
3OUSC Chaos Old Boys401Cardenas13522
4SMYSC Dragons421Armstrong13833
5Harbor SC Maneman420Maneman122423
6PSC Hawks331Elisalda102431
7MYSC Strykers331Clements102424
8TSC Tumwater Arsenal232Lower82218
9Harbor SC Estrada120Estrada376
10Rochester Lightning130Penn3307
11EMYSC Supersonics150Shoopman3316
12TSC Terminators032Ba2236
13OUSC Fire FC060Alexander0376
GA = Goals Against, GF = Goals For.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 9/9 11:00 AM
OUSC Chaos Old Boys
4
TSC Tumwater Arsenal
1
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/9 11:00 AM
PSC Destroyers LT
4
PSC Hawks
0
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/9 2:30 PM
EMYSC Supersonics
5
MYSC Strykers
4
Elma U11/U12
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM
Harbor SC Maneman
3
OUSC Oly Bears
6
Willapa U11/12
Sat 9/9 3:30 PM
Rochester Lightning
Harbor SC Estrada
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/9 3:30 PM
OUSC Fire FC
1
SMYSC Dragons
10
Capital SF #4

Week 2

Sun 9/10 9:30 AM
OUSC Oly Bears
7
TSC Terminators
2
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/16 10:30 AM
PSC Hawks
6
EMYSC Supersonics
0
YMS U11
Sat 9/16 11:00 AM
OUSC Oly Bears
5
TSC Tumwater Arsenal
1
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/16 1:00 PM
SMYSC Dragons
0
PSC Destroyers LT
1
SMSP #5 U11/12
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM
Harbor SC Estrada
OUSC Fire FC
Bishop #1A
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM
Harbor SC Maneman
10
Rochester Lightning
4
Willapa U11/12

Week 3

Sun 9/17 12:30 PM
TSC Terminators
0
SMYSC Dragons
10
PP #4
Sun 9/17 1:30 PM
OUSC Fire FC
4
MYSC Strykers
7
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/23 10:15 AM
PSC Destroyers LT
12
Rochester Lightning
1
YMS U11
Sat 9/23 1:00 PM
TSC Tumwater Arsenal
3
TSC Terminators
3
PP #4
Sat 9/23 1:00 PM
SMYSC Dragons
4
Harbor SC Estrada
0
SMSP #6 U11/12
Sat 9/23 2:00 PM
OUSC Fire FC
0
PSC Hawks
9
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM
EMYSC Supersonics
0
OUSC Oly Bears
7
Elma U11/U12
Sat 9/23 3:30 PM
OUSC Chaos Old Boys
8
Harbor SC Maneman
0
Capital SF #4

Week 4

Sun 9/24 12:00 PM
Rochester Lightning
0
OUSC Oly Bears
8
Hoss Field # 4
Sun 9/24 2:00 PM
MYSC Strykers
3
PSC Hawks
5
Rottle Field
Sat 9/30 12:30 PM
OUSC Oly Bears
0
OUSC Chaos Old Boys
3
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/30 1:30 PM
Rochester Lightning
2
EMYSC Supersonics
0
Hoss Field 3
Sat 9/30 1:30 PM
TSC Terminators
Harbor SC Estrada
PP #4
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM
TSC Tumwater Arsenal
4
MYSC Strykers
5
PP #4
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM
Harbor SC Maneman
4
SMYSC Dragons
3
Willapa U11/12
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM
PSC Destroyers LT
4
OUSC Fire FC
0
YMS U11

Week 5

Sun 10/1 12:00 PM
PSC Hawks
3
OUSC Chaos Old Boys
6
YMS U11
Sun 10/1 3:00 PM
MYSC Strykers
0
TSC Terminators
0
Rottle Field
Fri 10/6 6:00 PM
OUSC Chaos Old Boys
Rochester Lightning
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/7 9:00 AM
Harbor SC Estrada
2
Harbor SC Maneman
3
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/7 12:30 PM
PSC Hawks
4
TSC Tumwater Arsenal
4
YMS U11
Sat 10/7 1:30 PM
SMYSC Dragons
5
MYSC Strykers
1
SMSP #5 U11/12
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM
EMYSC Supersonics
0
PSC Destroyers LT
8
Elma U11/U12

Week 6

Sat 10/14 9:00 AM
OUSC Oly Bears
7
PSC Hawks
4
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 10/14 10:30 AM
TSC Terminators
1
Harbor SC Maneman
3
PP #4
Sat 10/14 11:15 AM
SMYSC Dragons
1
OUSC Chaos Old Boys
1
SMSP #6 U11/12
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM
TSC Tumwater Arsenal
2
PSC Destroyers LT
0
PP #4
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM
MYSC Strykers
4
EMYSC Supersonics
1
Rottle Field
Sat 10/14 3:30 PM
OUSC Fire FC
0
Harbor SC Estrada
4
Capital SF #3

Week 7

Sun 10/15 9:30 AM
TSC Tumwater Arsenal
3
OUSC Fire FC
1
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/21 10:30 AM
PSC Hawks
TSC Terminators
YMS U11
Sat 10/21 12:15 PM
OUSC Fire FC
SMYSC Dragons
Capital SF #4
Sat 10/21 1:30 PM
Harbor SC Estrada
EMYSC Supersonics
Bishop #1B
Sat 10/21 3:00 PM
Harbor SC Maneman
PSC Destroyers LT
Willapa U11/12
Sat 10/21 3:30 PM
OUSC Chaos Old Boys
Rochester Lightning
Capital SF #3

Week 8

Sat 10/28 10:30 AM
EMYSC Supersonics
Harbor SC Maneman
Elma U11/U12
Sat 10/28 11:30 AM
MYSC Strykers
OUSC Oly Bears
Rottle Field
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM
Harbor SC Estrada
OUSC Chaos Old Boys
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM
Rochester Lightning
TSC Tumwater Arsenal
Hoss Field 3
Sat 10/28 3:30 PM
TSC Terminators
PSC Destroyers LT
Capital SF #3

Week 9

Fri 11/3 6:00 PM
OUSC Chaos Old Boys
OUSC Oly Bears
Capital SF #3
Schedule Revision Date: Tue, Oct 17, 2017 10:52 PM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Standings
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
Playoff Brackets
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/lkrv
* Using this link in your browser will redirect you to this schedule page.
Subscribe
* You can subscribe to this schedule and view the events in any ICAL compliant calendar client, such as Google Calendar or Microsoft Outlook 2007 and above.