Tenino Youth Soccer Club
 
TCYSA |  BU14 2004 |
select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTCoachPTSGAGF
1TSC Rovers600Nor18941
2SMYSC Seahawks510Armstrong15919
3TSC Titans321Boone101423
4Harbor SC Hawks320Niemi9616
5OUSC Chaos330Cardenas92317
6Chehalis McMenimans231Pester71620
7OUSC Fire Falcons140Pellicer3238
8Harbor SC Animals040Arnold0292
9OUSC The Warriors040Dexel0225
10Rochester000 000
GA = Goals Against, GF = Goals For.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 9/9 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Hawks
5
Chehalis McMenimans
0
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 9/9 1:30 PM
TSC Titans
1
SMYSC Seahawks
3
RAC #6
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM
OUSC Chaos
2
OUSC Fire Falcons
1
RAC #6

Week 2

Sun 9/10 11:00 AM
Harbor SC Animals
Rochester
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 9/16 11:00 AM
TSC Titans
3
Chehalis McMenimans
3
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 9/16 2:45 PM
SMYSC Seahawks
2
Harbor SC Hawks
0
SMSP #2
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM
OUSC Fire Falcons
Rochester
Tumwater HS #1

Week 3

Sun 9/17 11:00 AM
Chehalis McMenimans
1
Harbor SC Hawks
2
Stan Hedwall #2
Sun 9/17 3:00 PM
OUSC Chaos
0
TSC Rovers
8
PP #1
Sun 9/17 4:00 PM
Rochester
OUSC Fire Falcons
Hoss Field # 4
Sat 9/23 10:00 AM
TSC Rovers
10
OUSC Chaos
2
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 9/23 11:00 AM
Chehalis McMenimans
1
SMYSC Seahawks
3
Stan Hedwall #2
Sat 9/23 11:30 AM
TSC Titans
8
Harbor SC Animals
0
Tumwater HS #2
Sat 9/23 12:00 PM
OUSC Fire Falcons
5
OUSC The Warriors
1
RAC #6

Week 4

Sun 9/24 11:00 AM
Chehalis McMenimans
8
OUSC The Warriors
1
Stan Hedwall #2
Sat 9/30 9:00 AM
OUSC The Warriors
1
OUSC Chaos
4
RAC #2
Sat 9/30 11:15 AM
SMYSC Seahawks
3
TSC Rovers
4
SMSP #2
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM
Harbor SC Animals
2
Chehalis McMenimans
7
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM
TSC Titans
3
Harbor SC Hawks
2
Tumwater HS #1

Week 5

Sun 10/1 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Animals
Harbor SC Hawks
Bishop #1B
Sat 10/7 11:00 AM
Harbor SC Hawks
7
OUSC Fire Falcons
0
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 10/7 11:30 AM
TSC Rovers
6
TSC Titans
2
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 10/7 1:00 PM
OUSC The Warriors
2
SMYSC Seahawks
5
OHS Henderson
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM
OUSC Chaos
8
Harbor SC Animals
0
RAC #5

Week 6

Sun 10/8 1:00 PM
OUSC Fire Falcons
2
TSC Rovers
7
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 10/14 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Animals
0
TSC Titans
6
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 10/14 1:00 PM
SMYSC Seahawks
3
OUSC Chaos
1
SMSP #2
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM
TSC Rovers
6
OUSC Fire Falcons
0
PP #3

Week 7

Sat 10/21 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Animals
OUSC Chaos
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM
Chehalis McMenimans
TSC Rovers
Stan Hedwall #2
Sat 10/21 3:00 PM
OUSC Fire Falcons
SMYSC Seahawks
Capital HS

Week 8

Sun 10/22 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Hawks
TSC Titans
Stewart Field
Sat 10/28 11:00 AM
OUSC Chaos
TSC Titans
OHS Henderson
Sat 10/28 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Hawks
SMYSC Seahawks
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 10/28 1:00 PM
TSC Rovers
Harbor SC Animals
Tumwater HS #1
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM
OUSC Fire Falcons
Chehalis McMenimans
RAC #6

Week 9

Sat 11/4 11:00 AM
OUSC Fire Falcons
OUSC The Warriors
OHS Henderson
Schedule Revision Date: Mon, Oct 16, 2017 4:55 PM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Standings
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
Playoff Brackets
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/lkrz
* Using this link in your browser will redirect you to this schedule page.
Subscribe
* You can subscribe to this schedule and view the events in any ICAL compliant calendar client, such as Google Calendar or Microsoft Outlook 2007 and above.