Tenino Youth Soccer Club
 
TCYSA |  GU13 2005 |
select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTCoachPTSGAGF
1Harbor SC Tigers502Young17329
2OUSC Blue Dragons511Harrington16927
3OUSC Turtles402Clark14819
4Harbor SC Crushers411Graham131324
5Centralia Chehalis Mints420Schoofield121327
6PSC Dynamite312Carlson11924
7OUSC Tsunami231Geuin72916
8SMYSC Wild Things 1240Godwin6148
9TSC Purple Thunder240Leone6233
10Rochester Warriors141Crawford41710
11Montesano Bulldogs140Stanfield31411
12Chehalis Centralia Vet Clinic032Andrews2177
13OUSC Exploding Kittens060Helm0437
GA = Goals Against, GF = Goals For.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 9/9 10:30 AM
OUSC Tsunami
4
Chehalis Centralia Vet Clinic
4
RAC #6
Sat 9/9 11:00 AM
PSC Dynamite
5
OUSC Blue Dragons
1
Yelm MS
Sat 9/9 11:15 AM
SMYSC Wild Things 1
4
Montesano Bulldogs
1
SMSP #2

Week 2

Sun 9/10 9:00 AM
Rochester Warriors
5
TSC Purple Thunder
0
Hoss Field # 4
Sun 9/10 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Tigers
12
OUSC Exploding Kittens
0
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 9/16 11:00 AM
OUSC Turtles
4
SMYSC Wild Things 1
1
RAC #2
Sat 9/16 12:30 PM
OUSC Tsunami
3
Rochester Warriors
1
OHS Henderson
Sat 9/16 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Tigers
3
Harbor SC Crushers
1
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 9/16 1:00 PM
Chehalis Centralia Vet Clinic
1
TSC Purple Thunder
2
Stan Hedwall #1
Sat 9/16 2:00 PM
OUSC Exploding Kittens
1
OUSC Blue Dragons
10
OHS Henderson

Week 3

Sun 9/17 1:00 PM
Rochester Warriors
2
Centralia Chehalis Mints
4
Hoss Field # 4
Sun 9/17 2:00 PM
OUSC Blue Dragons
5
Chehalis Centralia Vet Clinic
1
OHS Henderson
Sat 9/23 9:00 AM
Montesano Bulldogs
1
OUSC Turtles
2
Rottle Field
Sat 9/23 11:00 AM
OUSC Tsunami
1
PSC Dynamite
7
OHS Henderson
Sat 9/23 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Crushers
4
SMYSC Wild Things 1
1
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 9/23 1:00 PM
OUSC Blue Dragons
2
Centralia Chehalis Mints
1
RAC #2
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM
TSC Purple Thunder
W
OUSC Exploding Kittens
L
Tumwater HS #1

Week 4

Sun 9/24 11:00 AM
Montesano Bulldogs
0
Harbor SC Tigers
1
Rottle Field
Sat 9/30 10:30 AM
TSC Purple Thunder
0
PSC Dynamite
6
Tumwater HS #2
Sat 9/30 11:00 AM
Harbor SC Crushers
1
OUSC Blue Dragons
1
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 9/30 1:00 PM
OUSC Turtles
4
Centralia Chehalis Mints
2
RAC #2
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM
OUSC Tsunami
1
Harbor SC Tigers
9
RAC #2
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM
Chehalis Centralia Vet Clinic
SMYSC Wild Things 1
Stan Hedwall #2

Week 5

Sun 10/1 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Tigers
1
OUSC Turtles
1
Bishop #3 Full
Sun 10/1 1:00 PM
SMYSC Wild Things 1
2
Rochester Warriors
0
SMSP #2
Sun 10/1 3:00 PM
Harbor SC Crushers
7
Montesano Bulldogs
4
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 10/7 9:00 AM
Centralia Chehalis Mints
6
OUSC Tsunami
0
Ft Borst Pk #3
Sat 10/7 11:00 AM
OUSC Blue Dragons
6
TSC Purple Thunder
0
Capital HS
Sat 10/7 11:00 AM
OUSC Exploding Kittens
0
OUSC Turtles
5
RAC #5
Sat 10/7 3:30 PM
PSC Dynamite
3
Harbor SC Crushers
4
Yelm MS

Week 6

Sun 10/8 11:30 AM
Rochester Warriors
1
Harbor SC Crushers
7
Hoss Field # 4
Sun 10/8 1:00 PM
Montesano Bulldogs
5
Chehalis Centralia Vet Clinic
0
Rottle Field
Sun 10/8 1:30 PM
OUSC Exploding Kittens
2
OUSC Tsunami
7
PP #1
Sat 10/14 11:00 AM
OUSC Turtles
3
PSC Dynamite
3
PP #1
Sat 10/14 1:00 PM
Harbor SC Tigers
3
SMYSC Wild Things 1
0
Bishop #4 Full
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM
TSC Purple Thunder
1
Centralia Chehalis Mints
5
PP #2

Week 7

Sun 10/15 11:00 AM
Centralia Chehalis Mints
9
OUSC Exploding Kittens
4
Ft Borst Pk #3
Sun 10/15 11:15 AM
SMYSC Wild Things 1
0
OUSC Blue Dragons
2
SMSP #2
Sun 10/15 1:00 PM
Chehalis Centralia Vet Clinic
1
Rochester Warriors
1
Stan Hedwall #2
Sun 10/15 3:00 PM
PSC Dynamite
0
Harbor SC Tigers
0
Yelm MS
Sat 10/21 1:30 PM
OUSC Exploding Kittens
Harbor SC Crushers
RAC #3
Sat 10/21 3:00 PM
Centralia Chehalis Mints
PSC Dynamite
Ft Borst Pk #3
Sat 10/21 3:00 PM
Rochester Warriors
Montesano Bulldogs
Hoss Field # 4
Sat 10/21 3:00 PM
OUSC Tsunami
TSC Purple Thunder
RAC #3

Week 8

Sun 10/22 9:00 AM
Centralia Chehalis Mints
SMYSC Wild Things 1
Stan Hedwall #5
Sun 10/22 1:00 PM
Chehalis Centralia Vet Clinic
OUSC Turtles
Stan Hedwall #5
Sun 10/22 3:00 PM
Chehalis Centralia Vet Clinic
SMYSC Wild Things 1
Stan Hedwall #2
Sat 10/28 9:00 AM
Harbor SC Crushers
Chehalis Centralia Vet Clinic
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 10/28 11:00 AM
OUSC Blue Dragons
OUSC Tsunami
RAC #5
Sat 10/28 1:00 PM
OUSC Exploding Kittens
Montesano Bulldogs
RAC #5
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM
Harbor SC Tigers
Rochester Warriors
Bishop #3 Full
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM
OUSC Turtles
TSC Purple Thunder
RAC #5

Week 9

Sat 11/4 11:00 AM
Montesano Bulldogs
PSC Dynamite
Simpson
Schedule Revision Date: Tue, Oct 17, 2017 11:17 AM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Standings
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
Playoff Brackets
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/lksq
* Using this link in your browser will redirect you to this schedule page.
Subscribe
* You can subscribe to this schedule and view the events in any ICAL compliant calendar client, such as Google Calendar or Microsoft Outlook 2007 and above.