Tenino Youth Soccer Club
 
TCYSA |  BU11 2007 Green |
select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTCoachPTSGAGF
1Harbor Dragons600Hill18554
2OUSC Rays610Bowman181150
3Rochester Spartans520Beasley152131
4TSC Lightning520Holien153334
5Harbor Predators320Garcia91418
6OUSC Team Dynamite230Arvidson61715
7OUSC Blue Dragons230Lavis-Campbell61313
8SBYSC Wildcats130Van Embden32516
9OUSC Neon Ninjas140Konnersman32013
10MYSC Sparks030Brule0272
11Tenino Bigfoot080Mayo0677
GA = Goals Against, GF = Goals For.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 9/9 10:30 AM
Rochester Spartans
0
Harbor Dragons
9
Hoss Field 3
Sat 9/9 12:30 PM
OUSC Team Dynamite
2
OUSC Blue Dragons
1
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM
Tenino Bigfoot
0
OUSC Rays
8
Tenino MS
Sat 9/9 4:30 PM
OUSC Neon Ninjas
1
Harbor Predators
6
PP #4
Sat 9/9 4:30 PM
MYSC Sparks
1
TSC Lightning
9
Rottle Field

Week 2

Sun 9/10 3:00 PM
OUSC Blue Dragons
6
MYSC Sparks
1
PP #4
Sat 9/16 9:30 AM
OUSC Blue Dragons
0
OUSC Rays
7
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/16 11:00 AM
Tenino Bigfoot
5
TSC Lightning
8
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/16 12:00 PM
Harbor Predators
5
OUSC Team Dynamite
1
Bishop #1A
Sat 9/16 12:00 PM
Harbor Dragons
12
MYSC Sparks
0
Bishop #1B
Sat 9/16 1:30 PM
Rochester Spartans
3
OUSC Neon Ninjas
0
Hoss Field 3

Week 3

Sun 9/17 2:00 PM
TSC Lightning
7
Tenino Bigfoot
2
PP #4
Sat 9/23 9:00 AM
OUSC Team Dynamite
2
Rochester Spartans
4
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 9/23 2:00 PM
OUSC Rays
5
Harbor Predators
1
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/23 3:30 PM
Tenino Bigfoot
0
Harbor Dragons
15
Capital SF #3

Week 4

Sun 9/24 9:30 AM
OUSC Rays
14
TSC Lightning
2
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/30 9:00 AM
OUSC Neon Ninjas
9
Tenino Bigfoot
0
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 9/30 9:30 AM
TSC Lightning
3
OUSC Blue Dragons
2
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/30 12:00 PM
Harbor Dragons
4
OUSC Rays
2
Bishop #1B
Sat 9/30 1:30 PM
Harbor Predators
5
Rochester Spartans
4
Bishop #1A
Sat 9/30 1:30 PM
SBYSC Wildcats
OUSC Team Dynamite
Rydman Field

Week 5

Sun 10/1 11:00 AM
Tenino Bigfoot
0
OUSC Blue Dragons
4
Capital SF #4
Sun 10/1 12:00 PM
Rochester Spartans
7
SBYSC Wildcats
1
Hoss Field 3
Sat 10/7 10:30 AM
OUSC Rays
7
OUSC Neon Ninjas
0
Bush Pk U11/12
Sat 10/7 12:30 PM
TSC Lightning
1
Harbor Dragons
6
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/7 2:00 PM
OUSC Team Dynamite
6
Tenino Bigfoot
0
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/7 2:45 PM
SBYSC Wildcats
3
Rochester Spartans
10
Rydman Field

Week 6

Sat 10/14 9:00 AM
OUSC Rays
7
OUSC Team Dynamite
4
PP #4
Sat 10/14 12:00 PM
OUSC Neon Ninjas
3
TSC Lightning
4
PP #4
Sat 10/14 12:00 PM
SBYSC Wildcats
10
Tenino Bigfoot
0
Rydman Field

Week 7

Sun 10/15 12:00 PM
Harbor Dragons
8
SBYSC Wildcats
2
Bishop #1A
Sun 10/15 3:00 PM
Harbor Predators
1
Rochester Spartans
3
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/21 9:00 AM
Harbor Predators
SBYSC Wildcats
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/21 9:30 AM
OUSC Blue Dragons
Rochester Spartans
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/21 12:00 PM
Harbor Dragons
OUSC Neon Ninjas
Bishop #1B
Sat 10/21 1:30 PM
TSC Lightning
OUSC Team Dynamite
PP #4

Week 8

Sun 10/22 9:00 AM
OUSC Neon Ninjas
OUSC Blue Dragons
Capital SF #3
Sun 10/22 11:00 AM
OUSC Team Dynamite
OUSC Rays
Capital SF #4
Sun 10/22 3:00 PM
Harbor Dragons
Harbor Predators
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/28 1:00 PM
SBYSC Wildcats
OUSC Neon Ninjas
Rydman Field
Sat 10/28 1:30 PM
OUSC Blue Dragons
Harbor Predators
Capital SF #3
Schedule Revision Date: Sun, Oct 15, 2017 9:50 PM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Standings
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
Playoff Brackets
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/lkrs
* Using this link in your browser will redirect you to this schedule page.
Subscribe
* You can subscribe to this schedule and view the events in any ICAL compliant calendar client, such as Google Calendar or Microsoft Outlook 2007 and above.