Tenino Youth Soccer Club
 
TCYSA |  GU11 2007 |
select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTCoachPTSGAGF
1EMYSC Fighting Pickles600Valentine18524
2TSC Raging Thunder511Beck161836
3Tenino Cheetahs411Espino131124
4Montesano Bulldogs411Kupka13818
5OUSC Westside Thunder411Knight13919
6Harbor Galaxy Girls312Hermenegildo111622
7Harbor The Big Mix212Young81014
8SMYSC Wild Things 2113Howard656
9OUSC Oly Riveters240Cady61914
10Tenino Lady Beavers023Bates3126
11PSC Tiny Tornadoes140Nelson3159
12PSC Strykers042Diaz2209
13OUSC DynoPickles051Murphy1331
14Montesano Shockwave061Jones1298
GA = Goals Against, GF = Goals For.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 9/9 10:00 AM
EMYSC Fighting Pickles
5
TSC Raging Thunder
2
Elma U11/U12
Sat 9/9 12:30 PM
OUSC DynoPickles
0
Harbor The Big Mix
5
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/9 1:00 PM
SMYSC Wild Things 2
Tenino Lady Beavers
SMSP #5 U11/12
Sat 9/9 1:30 PM
Harbor Galaxy Girls
3
Tenino Cheetahs
6
Bishop #1A
Sat 9/9 2:00 PM
OUSC Westside Thunder
3
PSC Strykers
2
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/9 2:00 PM
OUSC Oly Riveters
7
Montesano Shockwave
1
Capital SF #4

Week 2

Sun 9/10 6:00 PM
Montesano Bulldogs
1
OUSC Oly Riveters
0
Rottle Field
Sat 9/16 10:30 AM
Harbor The Big Mix
2
SMYSC Wild Things 2
2
Bishop #1B
Sat 9/16 10:30 AM
TSC Raging Thunder
4
Tenino Cheetahs
2
PP #4
Sat 9/16 12:30 PM
Tenino Lady Beavers
2
Harbor Galaxy Girls
5
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM
PSC Strykers
1
EMYSC Fighting Pickles
5
YMS U11
Sat 9/16 5:30 PM
Montesano Shockwave
0
OUSC Westside Thunder
4
Rottle Field
Sat 9/16 7:00 PM
Montesano Bulldogs
3
PSC Tiny Tornadoes
1
Rottle Field

Week 3

Sun 9/17 9:30 AM
OUSC Westside Thunder
3
OUSC Oly Riveters
5
Capital SF #3
Sun 9/17 1:00 PM
SMYSC Wild Things 2
2
Montesano Shockwave
0
SMSP #5 U11/12
Sat 9/23 9:00 AM
EMYSC Fighting Pickles
5
PSC Tiny Tornadoes
1
Elma U11/U12
Sat 9/23 9:30 AM
Tenino Lady Beavers
1
Harbor The Big Mix
1
Capital SF #4
Sat 9/23 11:00 AM
OUSC DynoPickles
0
Montesano Bulldogs
8
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/23 12:30 PM
Tenino Cheetahs
3
PSC Strykers
3
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM
Harbor Galaxy Girls
5
TSC Raging Thunder
5
Bishop #1A

Week 4

Sun 9/24 12:00 PM
TSC Raging Thunder
8
OUSC DynoPickles
0
PP #4
Sun 9/24 1:00 PM
SMYSC Wild Things 2
1
OUSC Westside Thunder
1
SMSP #5 U11/12
Sat 9/30 9:00 AM
Harbor The Big Mix
1
Harbor Galaxy Girls
3
Bishop #1A
Sat 9/30 9:00 AM
PSC Strykers
2
TSC Raging Thunder
5
Yelm MS
Sat 9/30 10:30 AM
PSC Tiny Tornadoes
1
Tenino Cheetahs
3
Yelm MS
Sat 9/30 12:30 PM
OUSC Oly Riveters
1
EMYSC Fighting Pickles
3
Capital SF #3
Sat 9/30 3:00 PM
Montesano Shockwave
1
Tenino Lady Beavers
1
Rottle Field

Week 5

Sun 10/1 9:30 AM
OUSC Westside Thunder
4
OUSC DynoPickles
0
Capital SF #3
Sun 10/1 4:30 PM
Montesano Bulldogs
1
SMYSC Wild Things 2
1
Rottle Field
Sat 10/7 11:00 AM
EMYSC Fighting Pickles
5
Montesano Bulldogs
0
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/7 11:00 AM
OUSC DynoPickles
1
Tenino Lady Beavers
1
Capital SF #4
Sat 10/7 12:30 PM
PSC Strykers
1
Harbor Galaxy Girls
1
Yelm MS
Sat 10/7 1:30 PM
Harbor The Big Mix
5
Montesano Shockwave
4
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM
TSC Raging Thunder
4
PSC Tiny Tornadoes
3
PP #4
Sat 10/7 5:00 PM
Tenino Cheetahs
3
OUSC Oly Riveters
0
Capital SF #3

Week 6

Sun 10/8 6:00 PM
Montesano Shockwave
1
Montesano Bulldogs
5
Rottle Field
Sat 10/14 10:30 AM
Harbor Galaxy Girls
5
Montesano Shockwave
1
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/14 11:00 AM
Tenino Cheetahs
7
OUSC DynoPickles
0
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/14 11:00 AM
OUSC Oly Riveters
1
TSC Raging Thunder
8
Capital SF #4
Sat 10/14 12:30 PM
PSC Tiny Tornadoes
3
PSC Strykers
0
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/14 2:00 PM
OUSC Westside Thunder
4
Tenino Lady Beavers
1
Capital SF #3
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM
EMYSC Fighting Pickles
1
SMYSC Wild Things 2
0
Elma U11/U12

Week 7

Sat 10/21 9:00 AM
PSC Strykers
OUSC Oly Riveters
Yelm MS
Sat 10/21 9:30 AM
Tenino Lady Beavers
EMYSC Fighting Pickles
Capital SF #4
Sat 10/21 12:00 PM
Harbor The Big Mix
OUSC Westside Thunder
Bishop #1A
Sat 10/21 12:00 PM
PSC Tiny Tornadoes
OUSC DynoPickles
Yelm MS
Sat 10/21 1:00 PM
SMYSC Wild Things 2
Tenino Cheetahs
SMSP #5 U11/12

Week 8

Sun 10/22 10:30 AM
OUSC Oly Riveters
PSC Tiny Tornadoes
Capital SF #3
Sun 10/22 12:00 PM
Harbor Galaxy Girls
Montesano Shockwave
Bishop #1A
Sun 10/22 5:00 PM
Montesano Bulldogs
Harbor The Big Mix
Rottle Field
Sat 10/28 11:00 AM
EMYSC Fighting Pickles
Harbor The Big Mix
Elma U11/U12
Sat 10/28 12:30 PM
OUSC DynoPickles
PSC Strykers
Capital SF #4
Sat 10/28 1:00 PM
Montesano Bulldogs
OUSC Westside Thunder
Rottle Field
Sat 10/28 2:00 PM
Tenino Cheetahs
Tenino Lady Beavers
Capital SF #4
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM
TSC Raging Thunder
SMYSC Wild Things 2
PP #4
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM
PSC Tiny Tornadoes
Harbor Galaxy Girls
Yelm MS
Schedule Revision Date: Mon, Oct 16, 2017 12:14 AM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Standings
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
Playoff Brackets
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/lks7
* Using this link in your browser will redirect you to this schedule page.
Subscribe
* You can subscribe to this schedule and view the events in any ICAL compliant calendar client, such as Google Calendar or Microsoft Outlook 2007 and above.