Tenino Youth Soccer Club
 
TCYSA |  BU08 2010 |
select

This is a no-standings division.

TeamCoach
OUSC Oly KickersCoral Macy
OUSC Red NinjasFrank Durocher
OUSC Sabre Tooth LionsScott Lavis-Campbell
Prairie SCVeronica Barnard
PSC Prairie FCShelly Stinson
Rochester HawksChris Allen
TSC BearsBen Briggs
TSC Vipers FCDerek Trubia

 

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 9/9 9:00 AM
TSC Bears
Rochester Hawks
Historic Pk
Sat 9/9 9:30 AM
Prairie SC
OUSC Oly Kickers
Rainier Sprt U8
Sat 9/9 12:00 PM
TSC Vipers FC
OUSC Red Ninjas
Historic Pk
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM
OUSC Sabre Tooth Lions
PSC Prairie FC
Thornbury U8A

Week 2

Sat 9/16 10:30 AM
Rochester Hawks
OUSC Oly Kickers
Hoss Field # 4
Sat 9/16 12:00 PM
PSC Prairie FC
Prairie SC
Rainier Sprt U8
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM
OUSC Red Ninjas
OUSC Sabre Tooth Lions
Thornbury U8A

Week 3

Sat 9/23 9:00 AM
Prairie SC
PSC Prairie FC
Rainier Sprt U8
Sat 9/23 1:30 PM
Rochester Hawks
TSC Vipers FC
Hoss Field # 4
Sat 9/23 1:30 PM
OUSC Red Ninjas
TSC Bears
Thornbury U8A
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM
OUSC Sabre Tooth Lions
OUSC Oly Kickers
Thornbury U8A

Week 4

Mon 9/25 6:00 PM
OUSC Red Ninjas
TSC Bears
McKenny Elem
Sat 9/30 12:00 PM
TSC Vipers FC
PSC Prairie FC
Historic Pk
Sat 9/30 1:30 PM
TSC Bears
Rochester Hawks
Historic Pk
Sat 9/30 1:30 PM
OUSC Oly Kickers
OUSC Red Ninjas
Thornbury U8A

Week 5

Mon 10/2 6:00 PM
TSC Vipers FC
TSC Bears
Historic Pk
Sat 10/7 10:30 AM
Rochester Hawks
TSC Vipers FC
Hoss U8 #2
Sat 10/7 12:30 PM
PSC Prairie FC
OUSC Oly Kickers
Rainier Sprt U8
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM
OUSC Sabre Tooth Lions
Prairie SC
Thornbury U8A

Week 6

Sun 10/8 12:00 PM
Prairie SC
OUSC Sabre Tooth Lions
Rainier Sprt U8
Sat 10/14 9:00 AM
TSC Bears
TSC Vipers FC
Historic Pk
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM
Prairie SC
Rochester Hawks
Rainier Sprt U8
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM
OUSC Oly Kickers
OUSC Sabre Tooth Lions
Thornbury U8A

Week 7

Sun 10/15 1:00 PM
PSC Prairie FC
OUSC Red Ninjas
Rainier Sprt U8
Sat 10/21 9:00 AM
TSC Vipers FC
PSC Prairie FC
Historic Pk
Sat 10/21 12:00 PM
TSC Bears
Prairie SC
Historic Pk
Sat 10/21 1:30 PM
OUSC Sabre Tooth Lions
Rochester Hawks
Thornbury U8A
Sat 10/21 3:00 PM
OUSC Oly Kickers
OUSC Red Ninjas
Thornbury U8A

Week 8

Sat 10/28 9:00 AM
Prairie SC
OUSC Red Ninjas
Rainier Sprt U8
Sat 10/28 10:30 AM
Rochester Hawks
OUSC Sabre Tooth Lions
Hoss Field # 4
Sat 10/28 1:30 PM
OUSC Oly Kickers
TSC Bears
Thornbury U8A
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM
PSC Prairie FC
TSC Vipers FC
Rainier Sprt U8
Schedule Revision Date: Sun, Oct 15, 2017 11:07 PM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
Playoff Brackets
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/lkrc
* Using this link in your browser will redirect you to this schedule page.
Subscribe
* You can subscribe to this schedule and view the events in any ICAL compliant calendar client, such as Google Calendar or Microsoft Outlook 2007 and above.