Tenino Youth Soccer Club
 
TCYSA |  GU09 2009 |
select

This is a no-standings division.

TeamCoach
OUSC DragonsPatrick Dunn
OUSC KlausDarrin Klaus
OUSC LewnoJoshua Lewno
OUSC Pink PanthersCarolyn Juergens
OUSC Pink UnicornsDavid Carter
PSC HudikFrank Hudik
Rochester CheetahsSamuel Bobcook Jr
Tenino Sassy CatsJennifer Wisner
TSC The Mighty StripesRandy Ruesga
TSC The RushBeth Winstead

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 9/9 1:30 PM
OUSC Pink Unicorns
OUSC Pink Panthers
Capital SF #2
Sat 9/9 1:30 PM
OUSC Dragons
PSC Hudik
Homann Park
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM
TSC The Mighty Stripes
OUSC Klaus
Capital SF #1
Sat 9/9 3:00 PM
TSC The Rush
Tenino Sassy Cats
Capital SF #2
Sat 9/9 4:30 PM
OUSC Lewno
Rochester Cheetahs
Capital SF #1

Week 2

Sat 9/16 10:30 AM
OUSC Klaus
OUSC Dragons
Capital SF #1
Sat 9/16 12:00 PM
Rochester Cheetahs
TSC The Rush
Hoss Field #1
Sat 9/16 1:30 PM
OUSC Pink Panthers
OUSC Lewno
Capital SF #2
Sat 9/16 1:30 PM
PSC Hudik
OUSC Pink Unicorns
RainierSprt 9/1
Sat 9/16 3:00 PM
Tenino Sassy Cats
TSC The Mighty Stripes
RainierSprt 9/1

Week 3

Sat 9/23 1:00 PM
OUSC Dragons
Tenino Sassy Cats
ORLA U9/10
Sat 9/23 1:30 PM
OUSC Pink Panthers
PSC Hudik
Homann Park
Sat 9/23 2:30 PM
OUSC Lewno
TSC The Rush
ORLA U9/10
Sat 9/23 3:00 PM
OUSC Pink Unicorns
OUSC Klaus
Capital SF #2
Sat 9/23 4:30 PM
TSC The Mighty Stripes
Rochester Cheetahs
Capital SF #2

Week 4

Sat 9/30 12:00 PM
OUSC Klaus
OUSC Pink Panthers
Capital SF #2
Sat 9/30 12:00 PM
Rochester Cheetahs
OUSC Dragons
Hoss Field #1
Sat 9/30 1:00 PM
PSC Hudik
OUSC Lewno
RainierSprt 9/1
Sat 9/30 1:30 PM
TSC The Rush
TSC The Mighty Stripes
Capital SF #2
Sat 9/30 2:30 PM
Tenino Sassy Cats
OUSC Pink Unicorns
RainierSprt 9/1

Week 5

Sat 10/7 1:00 PM
OUSC Dragons
TSC The Rush
ORLA U9/10
Sat 10/7 1:30 PM
OUSC Pink Panthers
Tenino Sassy Cats
Capital SF #2
Sat 10/7 2:30 PM
OUSC Lewno
TSC The Mighty Stripes
ORLA U9/10
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM
OUSC Pink Unicorns
Rochester Cheetahs
Capital SF #2
Sat 10/7 3:00 PM
PSC Hudik
OUSC Klaus
RainierSprt 9/1

Week 6

Sat 10/14 12:00 PM
OUSC Klaus
OUSC Lewno
Capital SF #1
Sat 10/14 1:30 PM
TSC The Rush
OUSC Pink Unicorns
Capital SF #1
Sat 10/14 1:30 PM
Rochester Cheetahs
OUSC Pink Panthers
Hoss Field #1
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM
TSC The Mighty Stripes
OUSC Dragons
Capital SF #1
Sat 10/14 3:00 PM
Tenino Sassy Cats
PSC Hudik
RainierSprt 9/1

Week 7

Sat 10/21 1:00 PM
OUSC Klaus
Tenino Sassy Cats
ORLA U9/10
Sat 10/21 1:15 PM
PSC Hudik
Rochester Cheetahs
RainierSprt 9/1
Sat 10/21 2:30 PM
OUSC Pink Panthers
TSC The Rush
ORLA U9/10
Sat 10/21 3:00 PM
OUSC Lewno
OUSC Dragons
Capital SF #2
Sat 10/21 3:00 PM
OUSC Pink Unicorns
TSC The Mighty Stripes
Homann Park

Week 8

Sat 10/28 1:30 PM
TSC The Rush
PSC Hudik
Capital SF #1
Sat 10/28 1:30 PM
Rochester Cheetahs
OUSC Klaus
Hoss Field #1
Sat 10/28 2:30 PM
OUSC Dragons
OUSC Pink Unicorns
ORLA U9/10
Sat 10/28 3:00 PM
TSC The Mighty Stripes
OUSC Pink Panthers
Capital SF #1
Sat 10/28 4:30 PM
Tenino Sassy Cats
OUSC Lewno
RainierSprt 9/1
Schedule Revision Date: Tue, Oct 17, 2017 10:45 PM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
Playoff Brackets
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/lkss
* Using this link in your browser will redirect you to this schedule page.
Subscribe
* You can subscribe to this schedule and view the events in any ICAL compliant calendar client, such as Google Calendar or Microsoft Outlook 2007 and above.