City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Tuesday 9/30
    6:15 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 9/30
    6:15 PM
    Hardball Rejects vs NorCal Lockdown
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 9/30
    6:30 PM
    Bat Breakers vs Rabobank Brusiers
    Maidu #3
  • Tuesday 9/30
    7:20 PM
    Eskimo Brothers vs Got the Runs
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 9/30
    7:20 PM
    Excellerators vs Abusement Park
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 9/30
    7:35 PM
    Pitch You Crazy vs Adventist Health
    Maidu #3
  • Tuesday 9/30
    8:25 PM
    Timberworks vs Jordan
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 9/30
    8:25 PM
    Diamond Plate Sea Donkeys vs Fear The Beer
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 9/30
    8:40 PM
    That's What She Said vs Bayside Church
    Maidu #3
  • Tuesday 9/30
    9:30 PM
    Restoration vs LB Construction
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 9/30
    9:30 PM
    Hard Liquors vs Band of Brothers
    Mahany #1
  • Wednesday 10/1
    6:30 PM
    Balls Deep vs Silver Bullet
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 10/1
    6:30 PM
    Team Onyx vs The Winners Club
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 10/1
    7:35 PM
    Beach Hut vs Bayside
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 10/1
    7:35 PM
    Mill Construction Ramblers vs Injury Prone
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 10/1
    8:40 PM
    Team Wreckless vs I’d Hit It
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 10/2
    6:15 PM
    The A Team vs Bayside Church
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 10/2
    6:15 PM
    Band of Brothers vs Los Sanchos
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 10/2
    6:15 PM
    Rec Ballers vs Team Dime
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 10/2
    6:15 PM
    Hulk Smash vs Flight School
    Chilton
  • Thursday 10/2
    6:30 PM
    Belly Armour vs Dirty Nine
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 10/2
    7:00 PM
    Lincolns Ballin' Boys vs HUSTLE
    Cooley
  • Thursday 10/2
    7:10 PM
    Swerve vs Liddell
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 10/2
    7:10 PM
    SLK vs GOAT
    Chilton
  • Thursday 10/2
    7:20 PM
    Domingo Beisbol Academy vs Army Boyz
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 10/2
    7:20 PM
    Shenanigans vs Those Guys
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 10/2
    7:20 PM
    One Good Inning vs The Parking Lot
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 10/2
    7:35 PM
    Batmen vs Scratch N Sniff
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 10/2
    7:55 PM
    Broken Jumpers vs Tough Break
    Cooley
  • Thursday 10/2
    8:05 PM
    Die by the 3 vs Todd
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 10/2
    8:05 PM
    Camblin vs Showtime
    Chilton
  • Thursday 10/2
    8:25 PM
    Warning Track Power vs A Little Sluggish
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 10/2
    8:25 PM
    I'm Just Saying vs The Disasters
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 10/2
    8:25 PM
    Rookies vs Down & Dirty
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 10/2
    8:40 PM
    Body Parts vs Adventist Health
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 10/2
    8:50 PM
    Sigma Nu vs Butterfield
    Cooley
  • Thursday 10/2
    9:00 PM
    Brickhouse vs Make it Drizzle
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 10/2
    9:00 PM
    Project Nine vs The Underdogs
    Chilton
  • Thursday 10/2
    9:30 PM
    Sons of Pitches II vs RCSD
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 10/2
    9:30 PM
    Bayside Church vs Hittin' It Daily
    Maidu #4