Decatur Park District
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Tuesday 5/31
    5:45 PM
    Pirates vs Storm
    South Shores 4
  • Tuesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Purple vs Orange
    South Shores 1
  • Tuesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Disciple This vs Cracker Jackers
    Rotary Park 2
  • Tuesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Hitmen vs Two Weeks Notice
    Rotary Park 3
  • Tuesday 5/31
    7:00 PM
    Yellow vs Navy Blue
    Sinawik Park 1
  • Tuesday 5/31
    7:00 PM
    Cardinals vs Cubs
    South Shores 4
  • Tuesday 5/31
    7:00 PM
    Cracker Jackers vs Disciple This
    Rotary Park 2
  • Tuesday 5/31
    7:00 PM
    Two Weeks Notice vs Hitmen
    Rotary Park 3
  • Tuesday 5/31
    8:00 PM
    Space Center vs Decatur Elite
    Rotary Park 1
  • Tuesday 5/31
    8:00 PM
    State Bank of Arthur vs B&K Builders
    Rotary Park 4
  • Tuesday 5/31
    8:00 PM
    I-Con vs D&D Builders
    Rotary Park 5
  • Tuesday 5/31
    8:00 PM
    Justyce League vs Kid's Castle Learning Center
    Rotary Park 2
  • Tuesday 5/31
    8:00 PM
    Heartland Angels vs Quik-N-Ez Concrete
    Rotary Park 3
  • Tuesday 5/31
    9:00 PM
    Decatur Elite vs Space Center
    Rotary Park 1
  • Tuesday 5/31
    9:00 PM
    B&K Builders vs State Bank of Arthur
    Rotary Park 4
  • Tuesday 5/31
    9:00 PM
    D&D Builders vs I-Con
    Rotary Park 5
  • Tuesday 5/31
    9:00 PM
    Kid's Castle Learning Center vs Justyce League
    Rotary Park 2
  • Tuesday 5/31
    9:00 PM
    Quik-N-Ez Concrete vs Heartland Angels
    Rotary Park 3
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Black Sox vs Cubs
    Graceland 1
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Angels vs Cardinals
    Hess 1
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Mets vs Reds
    South Shores 1
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Cardinals vs Cubs
    Graceland 2
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Mud Hens vs Rockhounds
    Hess 3
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Pirates vs White Sox
    Hess 2
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    LA Dodgers vs Red Sox
    South Shores 5
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Curly's vs Chicks with Sticks
    Rotary Park 4
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Buffalo Wild Wings vs Free Basers
    Rotary Park 1
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    BAM Remodeling vs News Crew
    Rotary Park 2
  • Wednesday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    MicroTek Pattern vs Decatur Bar Association
    Rotary Park 5
  • Wednesday 6/1
    7:00 PM
    Chicks with Sticks vs Curly's
    Rotary Park 4
  • Wednesday 6/1
    7:00 PM
    Free Basers vs Buffalo Wild Wings
    Rotary Park 1
  • Wednesday 6/1
    7:00 PM
    News Crew vs BAM Remodeling
    Rotary Park 2
  • Wednesday 6/1
    7:00 PM
    Decatur Bar Association vs MicroTek Pattern
    Rotary Park 5
  • Wednesday 6/1
    8:00 PM
    White Sox vs Mud Hens
    Hess 3
  • Wednesday 6/1
    8:00 PM
    Sup Pitches vs Pepsi
    Rotary Park 4
  • Wednesday 6/1
    8:00 PM
    Woody's (NFZ) vs Lock, Stock, and Barrel
    Rotary Park 1
  • Wednesday 6/1
    8:00 PM
    Fisher Auto vs Slackers
    Rotary Park 2
  • Wednesday 6/1
    8:00 PM
    B-Rich vs Killer B's
    Rotary Park 5
  • Wednesday 6/1
    9:00 PM
    Pepsi vs Sup Pitches
    Rotary Park 4
  • Wednesday 6/1
    9:00 PM
    Lock, Stock, and Barrel vs Woody's (NFZ)
    Rotary Park 1
  • Wednesday 6/1
    9:00 PM
    Slackers vs Fisher Auto
    Rotary Park 2
  • Wednesday 6/1
    9:00 PM
    Killer B's vs B-Rich
    Rotary Park 5
  • Thursday 6/2
    5:45 PM
    Storm vs Cardinals
    South Shores 4
  • Thursday 6/2
    6:00 PM
    Green vs Teal
    South Shores 1
  • Thursday 6/2
    6:00 PM
    Zindar's Handyman/Krekel's West vs Car Knockers
    Rotary Park 1
  • Thursday 6/2
    6:00 PM
    Crawford's Pizza & Pub vs Coz's
    Rotary Park 2
  • Thursday 6/2
    6:00 PM
    Slappin' Pitches vs Lost Boys
    Rotary Park 3
  • Thursday 6/2
    6:00 PM
    Bye Week #2 vs Zaske
    Rotary Park 4
  • Thursday 6/2
    7:00 PM
    Red vs Light Blue
    South Shores 1
  • Thursday 6/2
    7:00 PM
    Cubs vs Pirates
    South Shores 4
  • Thursday 6/2
    7:00 PM
    Car Knockers vs Zindar's Handyman/Krekel's West
    Rotary Park 1
  • Thursday 6/2
    7:00 PM
    Coz's vs Crawford's Pizza & Pub
    Rotary Park 2
  • Thursday 6/2
    7:00 PM
    Lost Boys vs Slappin' Pitches
    Rotary Park 3
  • Thursday 6/2
    7:00 PM
    Zaske vs Bye Week #2
    Rotary Park 4
  • Thursday 6/2
    8:00 PM
    Caught Looking vs Yard Birds
    Rotary Park 1
  • Thursday 6/2
    8:00 PM
    Morse Driveways vs Tate & Lyle
    Rotary Park 2
  • Thursday 6/2
    8:00 PM
    Sliderz vs Rusty's Cardinals
    Rotary Park 3
  • Thursday 6/2
    8:00 PM
    One More Year vs Meat Missiles
    Rotary Park 4
  • Thursday 6/2
    9:00 PM
    Yard Birds vs Caught Looking
    Rotary Park 1
  • Thursday 6/2
    9:00 PM
    Tate & Lyle vs Morse Driveways
    Rotary Park 2
  • Thursday 6/2
    9:00 PM
    Rusty's Cardinals vs Sliderz
    Rotary Park 3
  • Thursday 6/2
    9:00 PM
    Meat Missiles vs One More Year
    Rotary Park 4