U10 Boys |  Division C |
select
select
Standings  
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
1FR Real Madrid401--50.900Won 2JOSE REGALADO
916-501-5992
2DX STAMPEDE 03400--41.000Won 4DEAN BALDWIN
707-678-8481
3SG ALL STARS310--40.750Won 2JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ
916-712-2630
4LP Raptors220--40.500Lost 1REED JACKSON
916-849-4051
5FR DRAGONS111--30.500Tied 1SONIA RODRIGUEZ
916-731-5195
6PW AGUILAS130--40.250Lost 3JOAQUIN GUERRERO
916-834-4872
7WS NINJA MONKEYS030--30.000Lost 3MELANIE MUNOZ
916-730-2360
8GH Tornados050--50.000Lost 5JOHN GRANDCHAMP
916-214-0002
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 10/20 9:00 AM
PW AGUILAS
7
GH Tornados
2
Parkway ES 2
Sat 10/20 10:15 AM
FR Real Madrid
4
LP Raptors
2
Lawrence #1
Sat 10/20 11:30 AM
FR DRAGONS
1
DX STAMPEDE 03
3
Lawrence #1
Sat 10/20 3:15 PM
WS NINJA MONKEYS
0
SG ALL STARS
3
Bryte Park 5

Week 2

Sat 10/27 9:00 AM
WS NINJA MONKEYS
2
FR Real Madrid
3
Bryte Park 5
Sat 10/27 9:00 AM
SG ALL STARS
3
FR DRAGONS
8
Florin High #2
Sat 10/27 9:00 AM
DX STAMPEDE 03
W
PW AGUILAS
L
Northwest 3
 Game can not be re-scheduled. Forfeit by away team.
Sat 10/27 11:15 AM
GH Tornados
5
LP Raptors
6
Parkway 1

Week 3

Sat 11/3 9:00 AM
FR DRAGONS
1
FR Real Madrid
1
Lawrence #1
Sat 11/3 9:00 AM
DX STAMPEDE 03
6
GH Tornados
0
Northwest 6
Sat 11/3 9:00 AM
PW AGUILAS
2
SG ALL STARS
6
Parkway ES 2
Sat 11/3 10:15 AM
LP Raptors
3
WS NINJA MONKEYS
2
CP Huntington

Week 4

Sat 11/10 9:00 AM
DX STAMPEDE 03
4
LP Raptors
1
Northwest 6
Sat 11/10 10:15 AM
FR Real Madrid
4
PW AGUILAS
3
Lawrence #1
Sat 11/10 12:30 PM
GH Tornados
1
SG ALL STARS
2
Parkway 1
Sat 11/10 12:45 PM
WS NINJA MONKEYS
FR DRAGONS
Bryte Park 5

Week 5

Sat 11/17 9:00 AM
PW AGUILAS
WS NINJA MONKEYS
Parkway ES 2
Sat 11/17 10:15 AM
LP Raptors
FR DRAGONS
CP Huntington
Sat 11/17 10:15 AM
FR Real Madrid
7
GH Tornados
0
Lawrence #1
Sat 11/17 11:30 AM
SG ALL STARS
DX STAMPEDE 03
Florin High #2
Locations
LocationLocation NameFieldAddress
Bryte Park 5  Bryte Park Field 5  1276 Carrie S
West Sacramento,CA 95605
CP Huntington  CP Huntington Field 2  5921 26th Street
Sacramento,CA 95822
Florin High #2  Florin High School Field 2  7956 Cottonwood Lane
Sacramento,CA 95828
Lawrence #1  Lawrence Park Field 1  5130 McGlashan Street
Sacramento,CA 95820
Northwest 3  Northwest Park Field 3  1100 Parkgreen Drive
Dixon,CA 95620
Northwest 6  Northwest Park Field 6  1100 Parkgreen Drive
Dixon,CA 95620
Parkway 1  Parkway Oaks Field 1  7541 South Land Park Drive
Sacramento,CA 95831
Parkway ES 2  Parkway Elementary School Field 2  4720 Forest Parkway
Sacramento,CA 95823
Schedule Revision Date: Wed, Oct 17, 2012 7:19 AM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Standings
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
Locations
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/ms4
Download Schedule
* Game schedules may change -- please check web site for changes.
* Outlook 2003 users need to save then import the iCalendar file.