Chico Area Recreation & Park District
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
Games will be played as scheduled.
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    MTL Contracting vs Moak Boys
    CP-Barile
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Panama's Bar & Grill vs Regulators
    CP-Booth
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Build.com vs DEFIB ME
    CP-Mertz
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    Dirty Birds vs Johnston Inspection Services
    HO- Rex Murphy
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:00 PM
    The Other Team vs Bye, Bye Pitches
    HO- HO
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:30 PM
    Squirtle Squad vs Barely Legal
    DEG5
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:30 PM
    FC Chico vs The Children
    DEG6
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:30 PM
    More Cowbell vs Chico Wolfpack
    DEG7
  • Wednesday 5/4
    6:30 PM
    Freudian Kicks vs Los Green-goes
    DEG8
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:00 PM
    Expendables vs Hula's
    Marsh Jr. Gym
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:10 PM
    Oasis vs Yellow Bellys
    CP-Barile
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:10 PM
    Pitch Please vs All Wood
    CP-Booth
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:10 PM
    ARConauts vs Hedgehogs
    CP-Mertz
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:10 PM
    Dirty Birds vs Here for Beer
    HO- Rex Murphy
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:10 PM
    Beautiful Ball Busters vs Dirt in the Skirt
    HO- HO
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:30 PM
    Take Your vs Happy Feet
    DEG5
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:30 PM
    Five-O vs Bidwell FC
    DEG6
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:30 PM
    FC Club America vs Self Relegated
    DEG7
  • Wednesday 5/4
    7:30 PM
    Wolfpack vs NZFC
    DEG8
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:00 PM
    Blue Ballers vs Dream Team
    Marsh Jr. Gym
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:20 PM
    Balls Deep vs Koehnen & Sons
    CP-Barile
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:20 PM
    Hopstars vs Pitch, Please
    CP-Booth
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:20 PM
    Last Resort vs Ump Yours
    CP-Mertz
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:20 PM
    She Devils vs Flossy's
    HO- HO
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:30 PM
    Nectorious vs Snarling Dogs
    DEG5
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:30 PM
    The Saints vs Strange Brew
    DEG6
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:30 PM
    Aztecs vs Build.com
    DEG7
  • Wednesday 5/4
    8:30 PM
    Dutch Bros. Rebels vs Quinto Sol
    DEG8
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:00 PM
    Build.com vs Zen Masters
    Marsh Jr. Gym
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:30 PM
    Pitch, Please vs Last Resort
    CP-Booth
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:30 PM
    Bone Crushers vs Cinemark Front Row Joes
    CP-Mertz
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:30 PM
    Annie Bidwell Sporting Club vs Tamales
    DEG7
  • Wednesday 5/4
    9:30 PM
    Big Foot Ballers vs Stretching Triples Into Doubles
    DEG8