Carrollton Athletics
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Saturday 11/22
    9:30 AM
    Bulls (Vasquez) vs Super Sonics (Geier)
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Saturday 11/22
    9:30 AM
    Carrollton Heat (White) vs Dragonforce (Horn)
    Crosby Court 1
  • Saturday 11/22
    9:30 AM
    Super Friends (Lathan) vs Eagles (Norton)
    Kent
  • Saturday 11/22
    9:30 AM
    7U Lightning Cheetahs (Younger) vs 7U Lady Heat (Blue)
    Sheffield Inter
  • Saturday 11/22
    9:30 AM
    11U Coyotes (Wittrock) vs 11U Mama Grizzlies (Shepard)
    Perry MS
  • Saturday 11/22
    10:30 AM
    Blazers (Isaac) vs Magic (Bussard)
    Sheffield Inter
  • Saturday 11/22
    10:30 AM
    Rockets (Matlock) vs Kid Titans (Mammen)
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Saturday 11/22
    10:30 AM
    Ballers (Morin) vs Raptors (Feliciano)
    Crosby Court 1
  • Saturday 11/22
    10:30 AM
    Blue Mustangs (Rooney) vs Mustangs Red (Cole)
    Kent
  • Saturday 11/22
    10:30 AM
    11U Mama Grizzlies (Shepard) vs 11U Thunder (Buckley)
    Perry MS
  • Saturday 11/22
    11:30 AM
    (Ezell) vs (Urias)
    Sheffield Inter
  • Saturday 11/22
    11:30 AM
    Chiefs (Duong) vs Mustangs (Martinez)
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Saturday 11/22
    11:30 AM
    Wolfpack (Pope) vs The Dark Side (Hill)
    FB Court 1
  • Saturday 11/22
    11:30 AM
    The Heat (Edmond) vs Rockets (Prunty)
    Kent
  • Saturday 11/22
    11:30 AM
    10U Blazers (Smart) vs 10U (Campbell)
    Crosby Court 1
  • Saturday 11/22
    11:30 AM
    11U Thunder (Buckley) vs 11U Dream Team (Landberg)
    Perry MS
  • Saturday 11/22
    12:30 PM
    Dallas Heat (Blue) vs Next Level Marlins (L Jones)
    Sheffield Inter
  • Saturday 11/22
    12:30 PM
    Showtime (Small) vs All-Stars (Spurgeon-Vaughn)
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Saturday 11/22
    12:30 PM
    Celtics (Nadeau) vs Mavs (Sughrue 2)
    FB Court 1
  • Saturday 11/22
    12:30 PM
    Mavericks (Palacio) vs Mustangs White (Aulbaugh)
    Kent
  • Saturday 11/22
    12:30 PM
    10U Cougars (S Jones) vs 10U Wildcats (Stahl)
    Crosby Court 1
  • Saturday 11/22
    12:30 PM
    12U Carrollton Mystics (Hamilton) vs 11U Hawks (Broussard)
    Perry MS
  • Saturday 11/22
    2:00 PM
    Mavs (Phillips) vs Stars (Vigil)
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Saturday 11/22
    2:00 PM
    Thunder (Benagh-Whitaker) vs Kings (Sughrue 1)
    FB Court 1
  • Saturday 11/22
    2:00 PM
    Elite (Buckley) vs Dream Chasers (Lavalais)
    Perry MS
  • Saturday 11/22
    2:00 PM
    Mavs (Cruz) vs Red Hawks (Macklin)
    Kent
  • Saturday 11/22
    2:00 PM
    8U Shooting Stars (Richey) vs 8U Mustangs Red (Goodwin)
    Sheffield Inter
  • Saturday 11/22
    2:00 PM
    9U Coyotes (Wittrock) vs 10U Wildcats (Stahl)
    Crosby Court 1
  • Saturday 11/22
    3:00 PM
    (Johnson) vs Mavs (Phillips)
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Saturday 11/22
    3:00 PM
    Thunder (Benagh-Whitaker) vs Spurs (De Leon)
    FB Court 1
  • Saturday 11/22
    3:00 PM
    Tazz Boys (Herrera) vs Freedom Time (Jackson)
    Perry MS
  • Saturday 11/22
    3:00 PM
    8U Shooting Stars (Richey) vs 8U Mustangs White (Smart)
    Sheffield Inter
  • Saturday 11/22
    3:00 PM
    9U Coyotes (Wittrock) vs 9U TX Nemesis (Jackson)
    Crosby Court 1
  • Saturday 11/22
    4:00 PM
    (Johnson) vs Wolves (Scott)
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Saturday 11/22
    4:00 PM
    Spurs (De Leon) vs Tigers (Sallis)
    FB Court 1
  • Saturday 11/22
    4:00 PM
    Elite (Buckley) vs Kaotic Shadows (Arora)
    Perry MS
  • Saturday 11/22
    4:00 PM
    Cheetah Girls (Johnson) vs Mustangs (Smart)
    Sheffield Inter
  • Saturday 11/22
    4:00 PM
    9U Shooting Stars (Filloon) vs 9U Mustangs (Brandt)
    Crosby Court 1
  • Saturday 11/22
    5:00 PM
    Next Level Marlins (Carter) vs (S Jones)
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Saturday 11/22
    5:00 PM
    Mustangs (Smart) vs Cherry Bombs (Brandewie)
    Sheffield Inter
  • Saturday 11/22
    5:00 PM
    8U Next Level Marlins (Hunt) vs 9U Shooting Stars (Filloon)
    Crosby Court 1
  • Saturday 11/22
    6:00 PM
    Hot Shots (Nguyen) vs Tazz Boys (Herrera)
    Crosby Court 1