Carrollton Athletics
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Saturday 1/31
    9:00 AM
    Next Level Marlins (L Jones) vs Blazers (Isaac)
    Kent
  • Saturday 1/31
    9:00 AM
    Huskies (Quintero) vs Chiefs (Duong)
    Crosby Court 1
  • Saturday 1/31
    9:00 AM
    Hot Shots (Nguyen) vs The Dark Side (Hill)
    Blalack MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    9:00 AM
    Freedom Time (Jackson) vs Kaotic Shadows (Arora)
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Saturday 1/31
    9:00 AM
    12U Cowgirls United (Smith) vs 12U Carrollton Mystics (Hamilton)
    Perry MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    10:00 AM
    Dallas Heat (Blue) vs (Ezell)
    Kent
  • Saturday 1/31
    10:00 AM
    Hornets (Smith) vs Celtics (Nadeau)
    Blalack MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    10:00 AM
    Tazz Boys (Herrera) vs Dream Chasers (Lavalais)
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Saturday 1/31
    10:00 AM
    10U (Campbell) vs 10U Blazers (Smart)
    Perry MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    10:00 AM
    9U Coyotes (Wittrock) vs 9U Mustangs (Brandt)
    Crosby Court 1
  • Saturday 1/31
    10:00 AM
    7U Lady Heat (Blue) vs 7U Lightning Cheetahs (Younger)
    Sheffield Inter
  • Saturday 1/31
    11:00 AM
    (Johnson) vs Wolves (Scott)
    Sheffield Inter
  • Saturday 1/31
    11:00 AM
    Lightning (Hill) vs (Urias)
    Kent
  • Saturday 1/31
    11:00 AM
    Wolfpack (Pope) vs Kings (Sughrue 1)
    Blalack MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    11:00 AM
    Elite (Buckley) vs R1-G1 Winner
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Saturday 1/31
    11:00 AM
    10U Cougars (S Jones) vs 10U Wildcats (Stahl)
    Perry MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    11:00 AM
    8U Next Level Marlins (Hunt) vs 9U Shooting Stars (Filloon)
    Crosby Court 1
  • Saturday 1/31
    12:00 PM
    Mavs (Phillips) vs Rockets (Isaac)
    Sheffield Inter
  • Saturday 1/31
    12:00 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Kent
  • Saturday 1/31
    12:00 PM
    Tigers (Sallis) vs R1-G1 Winner
    Blalack MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    12:00 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Saturday 1/31
    12:00 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R1-G2 Loser
    Perry MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    12:00 PM
    9U TX Nemesis (Jackson) vs R1-G1 Winner
    Crosby Court 1
  • Saturday 1/31
    1:15 PM
    Stars (Vigil) vs R1-G2 Winner
    Sheffield Inter
  • Saturday 1/31
    1:15 PM
    Magic (Bussard) vs R1-G3 Winner
    Kent
  • Saturday 1/31
    1:15 PM
    Mavs (Sughrue 2) vs Thunder (Benagh-Whitaker)
    Blalack MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    1:15 PM
    R2-G1 Loser vs R2-G2 Loser
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Saturday 1/31
    1:15 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Perry MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    1:15 PM
    R2-G1 Loser vs R2-G2 Loser
    Crosby Court 1
  • Saturday 1/31
    2:15 PM
    Next Level Marlins (Carter) vs R1-G3 Winner
    Sheffield Inter
  • Saturday 1/31
    2:15 PM
    R2-G1 Loser vs R2-G2 Loser
    Kent
  • Saturday 1/31
    2:15 PM
    R2-G2 Winner vs R2-G3 Winner
    Blalack MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    2:15 PM
    Wildcats (Lyons) vs Carrollton Heat (White)
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Saturday 1/31
    2:15 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    Crosby Court 1
  • Saturday 1/31
    2:15 PM
    11U Thunder (Buckley) vs 11U Hawks (Broussard)
    Perry MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    3:15 PM
    R2-G1 Loser vs R2-G2 Loser
    Sheffield Inter
  • Saturday 1/31
    3:15 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    Kent
  • Saturday 1/31
    3:15 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G4 Winner
    Blalack MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    3:15 PM
    Raptors (Feliciano) vs Grizzlies (Martin)
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Saturday 1/31
    3:15 PM
    8U Mustangs Red (Goodwin) vs 8U Shooting Stars (Richey)
    Crosby Court 1
  • Saturday 1/31
    3:15 PM
    11U Coyotes (Wittrock) vs 11U Mama Grizzlies (Sheppard
    Perry MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    4:15 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    Sheffield Inter
  • Saturday 1/31
    4:15 PM
    Showtime (Small) vs R3-G2 Loser
    Kent
  • Saturday 1/31
    4:15 PM
    R3-G1 Loser vs R3-G2 Loser
    Blalack MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    4:15 PM
    Ballers (Morin) vs Dragonforce (Horn)
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Saturday 1/31
    4:15 PM
    8U Mustangs White (Smart) vs R1-G1 Winner
    Crosby Court 1
  • Saturday 1/31
    4:15 PM
    11U Dream Team (Landberg) vs R1-G1 Winner
    Perry MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    5:30 PM
    Mustangs (Martinez) vs R3-G2 Winner
    Kent
  • Saturday 1/31
    5:30 PM
    R3-G1 Winner vs R3-G2 Winner
    Blalack MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    5:30 PM
    Tarheels (Durham) vs R1-G3 Winner
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Saturday 1/31
    5:30 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Rosemeade Gym A
  • Saturday 1/31
    5:30 PM
    R2-G1 Loser vs R2-G2 Loser
    Perry MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    6:30 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Saturday 1/31
    6:30 PM
    R2-G1 Loser vs R2-G2 Loser
    Rosemeade Gym A
  • Saturday 1/31
    6:30 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    Perry MS