Carrollton Athletics
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Monday 2/2
    5:00 PM
    Brian Kavanaugh vs James Hofmann
    Rqtball courts
  • Monday 2/2
    6:00 PM
    Steve Caruso vs Keith Mandell
    Rqtball courts
  • Monday 2/2
    6:45 PM
    Western Son (D) vs Smokin Bases (D)
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Monday 2/2
    6:45 PM
    Polar Bears (E) vs Summit Life (D)
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Monday 2/2
    7:00 PM
    Brian Kavanaugh vs Steve Caruso
    Rqtball courts
  • Monday 2/2
    7:45 PM
    Summit Life (D) vs Western Son (D)
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Monday 2/2
    7:45 PM
    Smokin Bases (D) vs Capform Banana Slugs (E)
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Monday 2/2
    8:45 PM
    Bullets (E) vs Polar Bears (E)
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Monday 2/2
    8:45 PM
    Capform Banana Slugs (E) vs Park Place/TX Thunder (E)
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Monday 2/2
    9:45 PM
    Park Place/TX Thunder (E) vs Bullets (E)
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Tuesday 2/3
    5:00 PM
    Sean Lynes vs John Sell
    Rqtball courts
  • Tuesday 2/3
    6:00 PM
    Pete Davis vs Camilla Norder
    Rqtball courts
  • Tuesday 2/3
    6:30 PM
    Splash Bros vs Texans Can Academy
    Crosby Court 1
  • Tuesday 2/3
    6:45 PM
    Able Fuel (D) vs IBC Titans (D)
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Tuesday 2/3
    6:45 PM
    Drunken Donkey (D) vs Gap Slappers (D)
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Tuesday 2/3
    6:45 PM
    Strokers (E) vs We Got Game (E)
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Tuesday 2/3
    7:00 PM
    Karl Gu vs Jon-Michael Guerra
    Rqtball courts
  • Tuesday 2/3
    7:30 PM
    Basket Junkies vs The Magic Johnson's
    Crosby Court 1
  • Tuesday 2/3
    7:45 PM
    We Got Game (E) vs Drunken Donkey (D)
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Tuesday 2/3
    7:45 PM
    Gap Slappers (D) vs IBC Titans (D)
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Tuesday 2/3
    7:45 PM
    Able Fuel (D) vs Strokers (E)
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Tuesday 2/3
    8:00 PM
    Jon-Michael Guerra vs Karl Gu
    Rqtball courts
  • Tuesday 2/3
    8:30 PM
    2323 vs Heat Check
    Crosby Court 1
  • Tuesday 2/3
    8:45 PM
    T-Fast Supply (D) vs Frankie's (E)
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Tuesday 2/3
    8:45 PM
    Southern Mercenaries (E) vs Thunder Buddies (E)
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Tuesday 2/3
    8:45 PM
    Ice Cold (E) vs Stealers (E)
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Tuesday 2/3
    9:30 PM
    Dynasty vs Embrace the Pace
    Crosby Court 1
  • Tuesday 2/3
    9:45 PM
    Frankie's (E) vs Thunder Buddies (E)
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Tuesday 2/3
    9:45 PM
    Ice Cold (E) vs T-Fast Supply (D)
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Tuesday 2/3
    9:45 PM
    Southern Mercenaries (E) vs Stealers (E)
    Fld #4 (Yellow)