Carrollton Athletics
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:45 PM
    Crushers vs The Hitters
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:45 PM
    Able Fuel (D) vs Southern Mercenaries
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:45 PM
    Thunder Buddies vs IBC Yellow / X-Treme Heat
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:45 PM
    Manchildren vs Hooligans
    Fld #3 (Orange)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:45 PM
    Bearsharks 4.0 vs I'd Hit That
    Fld #5 (Green)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:45 PM
    The Hitters vs Sewell Bombers
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:45 PM
    Thunder Buddies vs Able Fuel (D)
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:45 PM
    IBC Yellow / X-Treme Heat vs Red White and Blue Balls
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:45 PM
    Hooligans vs Bearsharks 4.0
    Fld #3 (Orange)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:45 PM
    Manchildren vs I'd Hit That
    Fld #5 (Green)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:45 PM
    Sewell Bombers vs Southern Mercenaries
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:45 PM
    Miken Mafia/Silver Star/ASP Nation (D) vs Crushers
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:45 PM
    Red White and Blue Balls vs Nihlists
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:45 PM
    Devil Boys vs No Glove No Love
    Fld #3 (Orange)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:45 PM
    Guys Night Out vs The Ramblers
    Fld #5 (Green)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    9:45 PM
    Nihlists vs Miken Mafia/Silver Star/ASP Nation (D)
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    9:45 PM
    No Glove No Love vs The Ramblers
    Fld #3 (Orange)
  • Wednesday 10/22
    9:45 PM
    Devil Boys vs Guys Night Out
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Thursday 10/23
    6:45 PM
    St Ann Kids vs St Ann SAP
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Thursday 10/23
    6:45 PM
    St Ann AMDG vs FBCC Crusaders
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Thursday 10/23
    6:45 PM
    Superbad vs Monitronics
    McInnish #16
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:45 PM
    St Ann Kids vs FBCC Crusaders
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:45 PM
    St Ann SAP vs St Ann AMDG
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Thursday 10/23
    7:45 PM
    The Prestige vs Chris and the Dubras
    McInnish #16
  • Thursday 10/23
    8:45 PM
    St Catherine's vs St Ann Rooks
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Thursday 10/23
    8:45 PM
    St. Ann Saints vs FLC
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Thursday 10/23
    8:45 PM
    Soldiers 4 Christ vs Dallas Royals
    McInnish #16
  • Thursday 10/23
    9:45 PM
    Southern Smoke vs Hype
    McInnish #16
  • Friday 10/24
    6:45 PM
    Slidin' Dirty vs SSA
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Friday 10/24
    6:45 PM
    Home Run Alley Knights vs Win or Lose We Booze
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Friday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    One Inning vs Dirty Dozen (D)
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Friday 10/24
    7:45 PM
    Who Cares vs Halliburton
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Friday 10/24
    8:45 PM
    That's What She Said vs Halliburton
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Friday 10/24
    8:45 PM
    Who Cares vs Chicks & Sticks
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Friday 10/24
    9:45 PM
    Chicks & Sticks vs Mixed Up
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Friday 10/24
    9:45 PM
    That's What She Said vs Cereal Killers
    Fld #4 (Yellow)