Carrollton Athletics
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Sunday 1/25
    2:00 PM
    All-State Ballaz vs Knicks
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Sunday 1/25
    3:00 PM
    MTCD Soldiers vs Grove-Side Assasins
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Sunday 1/25
    4:00 PM
    CPP Titans vs Monstars
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Sunday 1/25
    5:00 PM
    4Front Entrematic vs Strokes
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Sunday 1/25
    6:00 PM
    EGP vs Three Point Layup
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Sunday 1/25
    7:00 PM
    The Buddy Lee's: Men of Action vs Panic
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Sunday 1/25
    8:00 PM
    KABAD vs Beastmode
    Rosemeade Gym B
  • Monday 1/26
    5:00 PM
    Robert Goria vs Keith Mandell
    Rqtball courts
  • Monday 1/26
    6:00 PM
    Robert Goria vs Steve Caruso
    Rqtball courts
  • Monday 1/26
    6:45 PM
    Smokin Bases (D) vs Polar Bears (E)
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Monday 1/26
    6:45 PM
    Capform Banana Slugs (E) vs Western Son (D)
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Monday 1/26
    7:00 PM
    Keith Mandell vs James Hofmann
    Rqtball courts
  • Monday 1/26
    7:45 PM
    Western Son (D) vs Polar Bears (E)
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Monday 1/26
    7:45 PM
    Capform Banana Slugs (E) vs Bullets (E)
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Monday 1/26
    8:45 PM
    Smokin Bases (D) vs Park Place/TX Thunder (E)
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Monday 1/26
    8:45 PM
    Bullets (E) vs Summit Life (D)
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Monday 1/26
    9:45 PM
    Summit Life (D) vs Park Place/TX Thunder (E)
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Tuesday 1/27
    5:00 PM
    John Sell vs Sean Lynes
    Rqtball courts
  • Tuesday 1/27
    6:00 PM
    Karl Gu vs Pete Davis
    Rqtball courts
  • Tuesday 1/27
    6:45 PM
    8th Place vs 9th Place
    Crosby Court 1
  • Tuesday 1/27
    6:45 PM
    Gap Slappers (D) vs T-Fast Supply (D)
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Tuesday 1/27
    6:45 PM
    Able Fuel (D) vs Southern Mercenaries (E)
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Tuesday 1/27
    6:45 PM
    Thunder Buddies (E) vs Drunken Donkey (D)
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Tuesday 1/27
    7:00 PM
    Linda Threats vs Sean Lynes
    Rqtball courts
  • Tuesday 1/27
    7:45 PM
    2nd Place vs 7th Place
    Crosby Court 1
  • Tuesday 1/27
    7:45 PM
    Gap Slappers (D) vs Southern Mercenaries (E)
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Tuesday 1/27
    7:45 PM
    T-Fast Supply (D) vs Thunder Buddies (E)
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Tuesday 1/27
    7:45 PM
    Able Fuel (D) vs Drunken Donkey (D)
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Tuesday 1/27
    8:00 PM
    John Sell vs Jon-Michael Guerra
    Rqtball courts
  • Tuesday 1/27
    8:45 PM
    Stealers (E) vs Frankie's (E)
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Tuesday 1/27
    8:45 PM
    Ice Cold (E) vs We Got Game (E)
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Tuesday 1/27
    8:45 PM
    Strokers (E) vs IBC Titans (D)
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Tuesday 1/27
    9:45 PM
    Frankie's (E) vs IBC Titans (D)
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Tuesday 1/27
    9:45 PM
    We Got Game (E) vs Stealers (E)
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Tuesday 1/27
    9:45 PM
    Ice Cold (E) vs Strokers (E)
    Fld #4 (Yellow)