Carrollton Athletics
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Tuesday 9/23
    6:30 PM
    3bola Virus vs Heat Check
    Crosby Court 1
  • Tuesday 9/23
    6:45 PM
    Smokin' Bunts vs Too Boo Coo II
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Tuesday 9/23
    6:45 PM
    Spartacus vs The Ramblers
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Tuesday 9/23
    7:30 PM
    The Air Down Here vs Keyboard Mafia
    Crosby Court 1
  • Tuesday 9/23
    7:45 PM
    Crushers (E) vs Dingers & Stingers (D)
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Tuesday 9/23
    7:45 PM
    Gap Slappers vs R1-G2 Winner
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Tuesday 9/23
    8:30 PM
    Getting Older vs Dynasty
    Crosby Court 1
  • Tuesday 9/23
    8:45 PM
    Buffalo Joe's / Goodyear (D) vs Bad News (E)
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Tuesday 9/23
    8:45 PM
    Strokers vs R1-G1 Winner
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Tuesday 9/23
    9:30 PM
    PASS vs Old Balls
    Crosby Court 1
  • Tuesday 9/23
    9:45 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Tuesday 9/23
    9:45 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Wednesday 9/24
    6:45 PM
    Able Fuel vs Miken mafia / Silver Star / ASP Nation
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Wednesday 9/24
    6:45 PM
    Thunder Buddies vs Red White and Blue Balls
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Wednesday 9/24
    6:45 PM
    Devil Boys vs Guys Night Out
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Wednesday 9/24
    7:45 PM
    Next Level Roofing vs Assasins
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Wednesday 9/24
    7:45 PM
    Nihlists vs IBC Yellow / X-Treme Heat
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Wednesday 9/24
    7:45 PM
    Manchildren vs Bearsharks 3.0
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Wednesday 9/24
    8:45 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Wednesday 9/24
    8:45 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Wednesday 9/24
    8:45 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Fld #2 (Blue)
  • Thursday 9/25
    6:45 PM
    St Ann Rooks vs St Ann AMDG
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Thursday 9/25
    6:45 PM
    St. Ann Saints vs St Ann Kids
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Thursday 9/25
    7:15 PM
    Soldiers 4 Christ vs Superbad
    McInnish #16 N
  • Thursday 9/25
    7:15 PM
    The Prestige vs Southern Smoke
    McInnish #16 S
  • Thursday 9/25
    7:45 PM
    St Ann Kids vs St Ann AMDG
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Thursday 9/25
    7:45 PM
    St Ann SAP vs FBCC Crusaders
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Thursday 9/25
    8:15 PM
    Soldiers 4 Christ vs Monitronics
    McInnish #16 N
  • Thursday 9/25
    8:15 PM
    Superbad vs Chris and the Dubras
    McInnish #16 S
  • Thursday 9/25
    8:45 PM
    St Ann SAP vs St Catherine's
    Fld #1 (Red)
  • Thursday 9/25
    8:45 PM
    FBCC Crusaders vs FLC
    Fld #4 (Yellow)
  • Thursday 9/25
    9:15 PM
    Monitronics vs Chris and the Dubras
    McInnish #16 N
  • Thursday 9/25
    9:15 PM
    Hype vs Dallas Royals
    McInnish #16 S