Seattle Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:15 AM
    MN Magnuson 3513 vs GL Green lake 1215
    Magnuson Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:15 AM
    NG Northgate 3613-C vs QA Queen Anne 2111-C
    Queen Anne Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:15 AM
    GL Green Lake 1223 vs MA Magnolia 1821
    Green Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:15 AM
    QA Queen Anne 2125 vs ME Meadowbrook 1521
    Meadowbrook Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:15 AM
    DR Delridge 2420 vs RB Rainier Beach 2920
    Delridge Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:15 AM
    JE Jefferson 2731 vs MO Montlake 2031
    Montlake Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:15 AM
    LH Loyal Heights 1433 vs MA Magnolia 1831
    Loyal Hts Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:15 AM
    RE Rav Eck 1635 vs GL Green Lake 1231
    Rav Eck Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:15 AM
    YS Yesler 2232-S vs BL Bitter Lake 1130-C
    Bitter Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:15 AM
    HI Hiawatha 2543 vs HI Hiawatha 2545
    Hiawatha Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:15 AM
    MN Magnuson 3540-C vs RB Rainier Beach 2940-C
    Rainier Gym 1
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:15 AM
    MI Miller 1912 vs LA Laurelhurst 1312
    SW TLC Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    HP High Point 2615 vs DR Delridge 2411
    High Point Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    ME Meadowbrook 1513 vs MO Montlake 2013
    Montlake Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    LH Loyal Heights 1417 vs MA Magnolia 1817
    Loyal Hts Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    GL Green Lake 1221 vs DR Delridge 2423
    Delridge Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    HI Hiawatha 2521 vs HP High Point 2621
    Hiawatha Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    ME Meadowbrook 1527 vs RE Rav Eck 1623
    Meadowbrook Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    QA Queen Anne 2131 vs JE Jefferson 2733
    Queen Anne Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    ME Meadowbrook 1535-C vs RE Ravenna-Eckstein 1637-C
    Rav Eck Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    YS Yesler 2233-S vs ME Meadowbrook 1533-C
    Yesler Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    GL Green Lake 1230 vs ME Meadowbrook 1530
    Green Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    MA Magnolia 1830 vs DR Delridge 2430
    Magnolia Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    MN Magnuson 3530-C vs QA Queen Anne 2130-C
    Magnuson Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    GL Green Lake 1241 vs JE Jefferson 2741
    Jefferson Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    RA Rainier 2840 vs YS Yesler 2240
    Rainier Gym 1
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    MO Montlake 2022 vs HI Hiawatha 2514
    SW TLC Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    LH Loyal Heights 1421-C vs MI Miller 1921-S
    Bitter Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:45 AM
    YS Yesler 2211-S vs RE Rav Eck 1611-C
    Yesler Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:45 AM
    RA Rainier 2821 vs JE Jefferson 2725
    Rainier Gym 1
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:45 AM
    GL Green Lake 1225 vs RE Rav Eck 1625
    Green Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:45 AM
    HP High Point 2620 vs MO Montlake 2020
    High Point Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:45 AM
    QA Queen Anne 2120 vs MN Magnuson 3520
    Magnuson Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:45 AM
    ME Meadowbrook 1520 vs LA Laurelhurst 1322
    Meadowbrook Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:45 AM
    HI Hiawatha 2531 vs RE Rav Eck 1631
    Rav Eck Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:45 AM
    BL Bitter Lake 1133-C vs SP South Park 3131-C
    Bitter Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:45 AM
    DR Delridge 2431-C vs NG Northgate 3631-C
    Delridge Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:45 AM
    JE Jefferson 2730 vs RE Ravenna-Eckstein 1630
    Jefferson Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:45 AM
    ME Meadowbrook 1541 vs MN Magnuson 3541
    Montlake Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:45 AM
    LH Loyal Heights 1445-C vs LH Loyal Heights 1447-S
    Loyal Hts Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:45 AM
    RE Ravenna-Eckstein 1613-C vs HI Hiawatha 2511-C
    SW TLC Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:45 AM
    HI Hiawatha 2510 vs HP High Point 2610
    Hiawatha Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:45 AM
    QA Queen Anne 2110 vs MI Miller 1914
    Queen Anne Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:45 AM
    QA Queen Anne 2112 vs MA Magnolia 1812
    Magnolia Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:15 PM
    GL Green Lake 1213 vs MA Magnolia 1813
    Green Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:15 PM
    LH Loyal Heights 1415 vs QA Queen Anne 2113
    Loyal Hts Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:15 PM
    RE Rav Eck 2113 vs LA Laurelhurst 1313
    Rav Eck Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:15 PM
    LA Laurelhurst 1315 vs NG Northgate 3611
    Garfield Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:15 PM
    DR Delridge 2421 vs QA Queen Anne 2123
    Queen Anne Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:15 PM
    MN Magnuson 3521 vs RE Rav Eck 1621
    Magnuson Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:15 PM
    ME Meadowbrook 1525 vs MN Magnuson 3525
    Meadowbrook Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:15 PM
    YS Yesler 2231-C vs BL Bitter Lake 1131-C
    Yesler Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:15 PM
    QA Queen Anne 2141 vs MO Montlake 2041
    Montlake Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:15 PM
    DR Delridge 2441 vs DR Delridge 2443
    High Point Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:15 PM
    HI Hiawatha 2540-R vs DR Delridge 2440-R
    Hiawatha Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:15 PM
    BL Bitter Lake 1113 vs MI Miller 1913-S
    Bitter Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:15 PM
    DR Delridge 2414 vs GL Green Lake 1212
    Delridge Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:15 PM
    RE Ravenna-Eckstein 1610 vs MA Magnolia 1810
    Magnolia Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:15 PM
    RB Rainier Beach 2910-C vs RA Rainier 2810-S
    Rainier Gym 1
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:15 PM
    MI Miller 1910-C vs LA Laurelhurst 1310-C
    SW TLC Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:15 PM
    DR Delridge 2425-C vs JE Jefferson 2721-C
    Jefferson Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    2:30 PM
    MI Miller 1911 vs LH Loyal Heights 1413
    Rav Eck Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    2:30 PM
    MA Magnolia 1815 vs ME Meadowbrook 1514
    Magnolia Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    2:30 PM
    BL Bitter Lake 1111-C vs LH Loyal Heights 1411-C
    Bitter Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    2:30 PM
    LA Laurelhurst 1320 vs LH Loyal Heights 1422
    Garfield Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    2:30 PM
    ME Meadowbrook 1532 vs MO Montlake 2030
    Green Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    2:30 PM
    HI Hiawatha 2532 vs YS Yesler 2230
    Yesler Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    2:30 PM
    GL Green Lake 1243 vs SW Southwest TLC 3341
    High Point Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    2:30 PM
    QA Queen Anne 2143 vs RE Rav Eck 1643
    Queen Anne Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    2:30 PM
    MN Magnuson 3543-C vs LH Loyal Heights 1441-C
    Magnuson Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    2:30 PM
    JE Jefferson 2740 vs LA Laurelhurst 1340
    Jefferson Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    2:30 PM
    AL Alki 2313-C vs VA Van Asselt 3211-S
    Hiawatha Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    2:30 PM
    ME Meadowbrook 1512 vs DR Delridge 2412
    Meadowbrook Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    2:30 PM
    MO Montlake 2010 vs LA Laurelhurst 1314
    Montlake Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    2:30 PM
    DR Delridge 2410-C vs DR Delridge 2416-C
    Delridge Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    2:30 PM
    QA Queen Anne 2127-C vs LH Loyal Heights 1423-C
    Loyal Hts Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    3:45 PM
    DR Delridge 2413 vs RA Rainier 2811
    Delridge Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    3:45 PM
    AL Alki 2311 vs HP High Point 2611
    Hiawatha Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    3:45 PM
    YS Yesler 2213 vs HI Hiawatha 2513
    Yesler Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    3:45 PM
    HP High Point 2619 vs HP High Point 2617
    High Point Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    3:45 PM
    GL Green Lake 1211 vs ME Meadowbrook 1511
    Meadowbrook Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    3:45 PM
    MO Montlake 2011 vs LA Laurelhurst 1311
    Montlake Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    3:45 PM
    QA Queen Anne 2129 vs MO Montlake 2021
    Queen Anne Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    3:45 PM
    RE Rav Eck 1633 vs LH Loyal Heights 1431
    Rav Eck Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    3:45 PM
    LA Laurelhurst 1330-C vs HI Hiawatha 2530-C
    Garfield Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    3:45 PM
    BL Bitter Lake 1141 vs LH Loyal Heights 1443
    Bitter Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    3:45 PM
    BA Ballard 1041-C vs RE Rav Eck 1641-C
    Loyal Hts Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    3:45 PM
    GL Green Lake 1210 vs ME Meadowbrook 1514
    Green Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    3:45 PM
    JE Jefferson 2723-C vs ME Meadowbrook 1523-C
    Jefferson Gym
  • Saturday 2/25
    3:45 PM
    YS Yesler 2221-S vs MN Magnuson 3523-C
    Magnuson Gym
    
null null