Seattle Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:15 AM
    Delridge 2411-Rance vs Montlake 2013-Beatty
    Delridge Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:15 AM
    High Point 2611-Thomas vs Delridge 2433-Bartolome
    High Point Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:15 AM
    Laurelhurst 1311-Dukes vs Rainier 2811-Talmadge
    Magnuson Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:15 AM
    Hiawatha 2516-Wade vs Magnolia 1811-Tavernier
    Miller Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:15 AM
    Ravenna 1615-Angloff vs Meadowbrook 1511-Belina
    Rav Eck Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:15 AM
    Laurelhurst 1513-Verretto vs Magnolia 1815-Ysyboulski
    Garfield Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:15 AM
    Queen Anne 2111-Hancock-Carrillo vs Meadowbrook 1515-Jala
    Queen Anne Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:15 AM
    Ballard 1010-Chedeawada vs Queen Anne 2114-Moren/Connelly
    Ballard Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:15 AM
    Green Lake 1210-Beck vs Green Lake1212-Lovik
    Green Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:15 AM
    Montlake 2012-Backschies vs Magnolia 1814-Hale
    Montlake Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:15 AM
    Magnolia 1810-Blue vs Magnolia 1812-Ciro/Henry
    Magnolia Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:15 AM
    Loyal Heights 1400-Velush vs Meadowbrook1510-Pruehs
    Loyal Hts Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:15 AM
    Miller 1910 (R)-Jacobson vs Delridge 2410-Huie
    Yesler Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:15 AM
    Jefferson 2713 (R) - Mar vs South Park 3111 (R) - Carmen
    Jefferson Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:15 AM
    Ravenna-Eckstein 1617 (R) - Nelson vs Green Lake 1221-Shernoff
    Bitter Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:15 AM
    Delridge 2419 (C) - Fahy vs Montlake 2022 (C) - Albert
    South Park Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:30 AM
    Ravenna 1611-Martin vs High Point 2615-Lenssen
    Rav Eck Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:30 AM
    Laurelhurst 1313-Mead vs Rainier 2813-Carlisle
    Garfield Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:30 AM
    Magnolia 1813-Wallblom vs Rainier Beach 2911-Garcia
    Magnolia Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:30 AM
    Meadowbrook 1513-Michie vs Hiawatha 2535-Brent
    Meadowbrook Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:30 AM
    Montlake 2010-Fitzgerald vs Ravenna 1612-Booth
    Montlake Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:30 AM
    Rainier Beach 2914- Love vs Jefferson 2710-Raymond
    R. Beach Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:30 AM
    Laurelhurst 1321 (R) - Johnson vs Rainier Beach 2927 (R) - Harris
    Jefferson Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:30 AM
    Queen Anne 2115-Miller vs Loyal Heights 1417-Brody
    Queen Anne Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:30 AM
    Hiawatha 2512 (R) - Roper vs Ravenna-Eckstein 1618 (R) - Abraham
    High Point Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:30 AM
    Delridge 2414 (R) - Ashworth vs Delridge 2416 (C)-Keenan
    SW TLC Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:30 AM
    Delridge 2417 (C) - Moore vs Ravenna 1621 (C)-Margarsa
    Delridge Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:30 AM
    Montlake 2016 (C) - Fein vs Magnuson 3512 (R) - Owens/Paladino
    Yesler Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:30 AM
    Meadowbrook 1531 (C) - Nickel vs Ravenna-Eckstein 1635 (C) - Morris
    Magnuson Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:30 AM
    Meadowbrook 1521 (C) - Wise vs Ravenna-Eckstein 1625 (C) - Eaglestaff
    Bitter Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:30 AM
    Ballard 1031 (R) - Gerrald vs Meadowbrook 1525 (R) - Stevens
    Ballard Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:30 AM
    Loyal Heights 1419 (R) - Dotson/Fuller vs Hiawatha 2515 (R) - Jacobs
    Loyal Hts Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:30 AM
    South Park 3113 (C) - Davis vs Loyal Heights 1423 (C) - Deines
    South Park Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:45 AM
    Green Lake-1247-Redmond vs Loyal Heights 1411-Stout
    Green Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:45 AM
    Hiawatha 2511-Delaney vs Green Lake 1215-Kashyap
    Miller Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:45 AM
    Montlake 2011-Starin vs Bittler Lake 1113-Martin
    Montlake Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:45 AM
    Laurelhurst 1310-Kane vs Northgate 3610-Claxton
    Garfield Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:45 AM
    Rainier 2810-Anthony vs High Point 2610-Gurensey
    R. Beach Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:45 AM
    Delridge 2415 (R) - Stormberg vs Ravenna-Eckstein 1619 (R) - Shelton
    Delridge Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:45 AM
    Bitter Lake 1125 (R) - Decaro vs Loyal Heights 1415-Mandapat
    Bitter Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:45 AM
    Montlake 2017 (R) - DeRubeis vs High Point 2617 (R) - Edwards
    Yesler Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:45 AM
    Meadowbrook 1514 (R) - Burke vs Queen Anne 2118 (R) - Fang
    Rav Eck Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:45 AM
    Northgate 3613 (C) - Evan/Andy vs Loyal Heights 1413 (C)-Ege
    Ballard Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:45 AM
    Miller 1911 (C)-Woods vs High Point 2621 (C) - Kriley
    South Park Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:45 AM
    High Point 2620 (C) - Gaither vs Garfield 1710 (C) - Schepman
    High Point Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:45 AM
    Queen Anne 2117 (R) - Calihoun vs Green Lake 1227-Fathi
    Magnolia Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:45 AM
    Jefferson 2721 (R) - Locke vs Magnolia 1833 (R) - Katz
    Jefferson Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:45 AM
    Meadowbrook 1527 (R) - Kyle vs Bitter Lake 1121 (R) - Van den Dyssel
    Meadowbrook Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:45 AM
    Loyal Heights 1427-Singleton vs Queen Anne 2123 (C) - Lessig
    Loyal Hts Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:45 AM
    Queen Anne 2121 (S) - Giuzio vs Jefferson 2717 (C) - Van Duzer
    Queen Anne Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:15 PM
    Ravenna 1613-Eaglestaff vs Jefferson 2711-Cabaccang
    Rav Eck Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:15 PM
    Monlake 2015-Champoux vs High Point 2613-Beardphl
    Montlake Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:15 PM
    Delridge 2412-Minier vs Ravenna 1610-Boyd
    SW TLC Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:15 PM
    Delridge 2431 (R) - Acuario vs Meadowbrook 1517 (R) - Olsen
    Delridge Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:15 PM
    Magnolia 1817 (R) - Barnes vs Magnolia 1823 (R) - Sauvage
    Loyal Hts Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:15 PM
    Magnolia 1816 (R)-Hendricks vs Meadowbrook 1516 (R)-Bunker
    Ballard Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:15 PM
    Bitter Lake 1127 (C)-Mangan vs Hiawatha 2513 (C) - Triol
    Green Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:15 PM
    Laurelhurst 1327 (R) - Dukes vs Loyal Heights 1412 (R) - Velush
    R. Beach Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:15 PM
    Green Lake 1231-Chatters vs Hiawatha 2517 (R) - Meyer
    Miller Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:15 PM
    Jefferson 2712 (C) - Robinson vs Hiawatha 2514 (S) - Wright
    Jefferson Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:15 PM
    Magnuson 3515 (R) - Donnelly vs Delridge 2421 (R) - Sianson
    Meadowbrook Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:15 PM
    Meadowbrook 1529 (R) - Ticeson vs Ravenna-Eckstein 1631 (R) - Hutchinson
    Bitter Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:15 PM
    Magnolia 1825 (R) - Blue vs Magnuson 3529 (R) - Owens/Paladino
    Magnolia Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:30 PM
    Magnuson 3513-William vs Magnolia 1821-Farley
    Magnuson Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:30 PM
    Montlake 2041-Howard vs Laurelhurst 1251-Fosse
    Yesler Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:30 PM
    Rainier Beach 2912 (C)-Love vs Queen Anne 2116 (R)-Murphy
    R. Beach Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:30 PM
    Queen Anne 2120 (R) - Wilken vs Delridge 2418 (C) - Ikeda
    Queen Anne Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:30 PM
    Jefferson 2715 (R) - Hatcher vs Bitterlake 1139 (R) - Altidor
    Jefferson Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:30 PM
    Montlake 2019 (C) - Albert vs Jefferson 2719 (C) - Sharma
    Montlake Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:30 PM
    Bitter Lake 1110 (R) - Johnson vs Delridge 2420 (R) - Ashworth
    Bitter Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:30 PM
    Magnolia 1818 (R) - Marshall vs Rainier Beach 2914 (R) - Baruso
    Magnolia Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:30 PM
    Meadowbrook 1518 (R) - Settle vs Queen Anne 2120 (R) - Curcuruto
    Meadowbrook Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:30 PM
    Ravenna-Eckstein 1620 (C) - Archer vs Magnuson 3514 (S) - Claxton
    Green Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:30 PM
    Laurelhurst 1325 (C)-Wiiley vs Miller 1913 (C) - Woods
    Garfield Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:30 PM
    Queen Anne 2127 (R) - Smith vs Alki 2341 (R) - McClew
    Ballard Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:30 PM
    Green Lake 1229 (R) - Zimmerman vs Hiawatha 2519 (R) - Powell
    Miller Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:30 PM
    Loyal Heights 1425 (R) - Day vs Bitter Lake 1123 (R) - Lemke
    Loyal Hts Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:30 PM
    Ravenna-Eckstein 1627 (C) - Hampson vs Magnuson 3517 (C) - Myers
    Rav Eck Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:45 PM
    Queen Anne 2112-Glenn vs Ravenna 1614-McGary
    Queen Anne Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:45 PM
    Northgate 3611 (R) - Ainslie vs Green Lake 1219 (R) - Sonson
    Green Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:45 PM
    Magnolia 1819-Goodman vs High Point 2619-Dabbs
    Garfield Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:45 PM
    Hiawatha 2510 (R)-Lazar vs Green Lake 1214 (R)-Bourns
    Miller Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:45 PM
    Montlake 2014 (R)-Day vs Laurelhurst 1317 (R)-Walker
    Montlake Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:45 PM
    Green Lake 1225 (R) - Petrie vs Loyal Heights 1421 (R) - Pinsoneault
    Loyal Hts Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:45 PM
    Ravenna-Eckstein 1629 (R) - Hansen vs Meadowbrook 1523 (R) - Schrepfer
    Magnuson Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:45 PM
    Ravenna-Eckstein 1637 (R) - Davis vs Rainier 2819 (R) - Wilson
    Meadowbrook Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:45 PM
    Delridge 2425 (C) - Pryor vs Queen Anne 2125 (C) - Peterson
    High Point Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:45 PM
    Van Asselt 3210 (R) - Omar vs Greenlake 1216 (R) - Goodnow
    Jefferson Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:45 PM
    Rainier 2815 (S) - Maschmedt vs Magnuson 3519 (C) - Claxton
    R. Beach Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:45 PM
    Queen Anne 2119 (R) - McTaggart vs Green Lake 1223 (R) - Chatters
    Ballard Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:45 PM
    Ravenna-Eckstein 1633 (C) - Brooks vs Delridge 2427 (C) - Triol
    Bitter Lake Gym
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:45 PM
    Ravenna-Eckstein 1623 (C) - Huntington vs Delridge 2423 (C) - Swanson
    Rav Eck Gym
    
null null