Oswegoland Park District Athletics
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Monday 4/24
    6:15 PM
    Straight Ca$h vs G.A. Blocker Excavating
    PP Ballfield 1
  • Monday 4/24
    6:15 PM
    The Blacks/Doughboys vs DSG Sluggers
    PP Ballfield 2
  • Monday 4/24
    6:30 PM
    The Finks vs Good Shepherd
    TH Court 1
  • Monday 4/24
    6:30 PM
    Khaos @ Net vs Spike & Ikes
    TH Court 2
  • Monday 4/24
    7:15 PM
    Scoreboards Pub & Grill vs G0 Winner
    TH Court 1
  • Monday 4/24
    7:15 PM
    Average Joes vs G0 Winner
    TH Court 2
  • Monday 4/24
    7:15 PM
    G.A. Blocker Excavating vs Straight Ca$h
    PP Ballfield 1
  • Monday 4/24
    7:15 PM
    DSG Sluggers vs The Blacks/Doughboys
    PP Ballfield 2
  • Monday 4/24
    8:00 PM
    Missi's Minions vs Mission Unblockable
    TH Court 1
  • Monday 4/24
    8:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    TH Court 2
  • Monday 4/24
    8:15 PM
    T-B-D - McCallum vs ZAU Softball Team
    PP Ballfield 1
  • Monday 4/24
    8:45 PM
    Team America vs G0 Winner
    TH Court 1
  • Monday 4/24
    9:15 PM
    ZAU Softball Team vs T-B-D - McCallum
    PP Ballfield 1
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:15 PM
    Good Wood vs THE Tap House
    PP Ballfield 1
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:15 PM
    eightS aRe Wild vs FUSE
    PP Ballfield 2
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:15 PM
    Keith's Car Care vs Baby Daddies
    PP Ballfield 3
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:15 PM
    B-Squad vs S&S Automotive
    PP Ballfield 4
  • Tuesday 4/25
    7:15 PM
    THE Tap House vs Good Wood
    PP Ballfield 1
  • Tuesday 4/25
    7:15 PM
    FUSE vs eightS aRe Wild
    PP Ballfield 2
  • Tuesday 4/25
    7:15 PM
    Baby Daddies vs Keith's Car Care
    PP Ballfield 3
  • Tuesday 4/25
    7:15 PM
    S&S Automotive vs B-Squad
    PP Ballfield 4
  • Tuesday 4/25
    8:15 PM
    BWW/Hit N Run vs DIII
    PP Ballfield 1
  • Tuesday 4/25
    8:15 PM
    G-Force Labels NWO vs Prime Softball
    PP Ballfield 2
  • Tuesday 4/25
    8:15 PM
    Swamp Donkeys vs RJ Oneil Inc.
    PP Ballfield 3
  • Tuesday 4/25
    8:15 PM
    Redemption vs Sons of Pitches
    PP Ballfield 4
  • Tuesday 4/25
    9:15 PM
    DIII vs BWW/Hit N Run
    PP Ballfield 1
  • Tuesday 4/25
    9:15 PM
    Prime Softball vs G-Force Labels NWO
    PP Ballfield 2
  • Tuesday 4/25
    9:15 PM
    RJ Oneil Inc. vs Swamp Donkeys
    PP Ballfield 3
  • Tuesday 4/25
    9:15 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs Redemption
    PP Ballfield 4